по
Urban Studies
12+
Journal Menu
> Issues > Rubrics > About journal > Authors > About the Journal > Requirements for publication > Editorial collegium > Peer-review process > Policy of publication. Aims & Scope. > Article retraction > Ethics > Copyright & Licensing Policy > Digital archiving policy > Open Access Policy > Open access publishing costs > Article Identification Policy > Plagiarism check policy
Journals in science databases
About the Journal

MAIN PAGE > Journal "Urban Studies" > Authors
Authors
Akopdzhanova Marianna Olegovna - Senior Educator, the department of Criminal and Penal law, Krasnodar State University of Culture and Art; 350072, Russia, Krasnodar, 40-Let Pobedy Street 33
Anosov Sergei Sergeevich - External doctoral candidate, the department of Public and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University; Chairman of the primary trade union organization of students, Irkutsk National Research Technical University; 664074, Russia, Irkutsk, Lermontova Street 83, office #216
Antonova Aleksandra Andreevna - Post-graduate student, Assistant, the department of Culturology and Art History, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690091, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Sukhanova Street 8
Antropova Iuliia - Prorector, Institute of Development of Education; Professor, the department of Social and Political Sciences, Ural Federal University of the First President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin  ; 620137, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Akademicheskaya Street 16, office #315
Atanesyan Garik - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology, Erevan State University ; 0069, Armeniya, g. Erevan, ul. Gogolya, 38
Akhrameeva Ol'ga Vladimirovna - assistant professor, Department of Law, Stavropol State Agricultural University; 355001, Russia, g. Stavropol', ul. Pushkina, 1, korp. 20
Balueva Irina Vladimirovna - State Duma MP's assistant, Nizhniy Novgorod City Duma; 603006, Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod Region, Nizhniy Novgorod, Volodarskogo St., 4
Barkovskiy Aleksey Mikhaylovich - Scientific Associate, Agency for Preservation of the Historical and Cultural Heritage of the Samara Region; 443010, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Frunze, 100
Barmina Nadezhda Igorevna - Docent, the department of Musicology and Culturology, Ural Federal University ; 620083, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Prospekt Lenina 51, office #415
Barsukova Natalia Ivanovna - Professor, the department of Design and Decorative Art, Volga Region State University of Service
Berestovskaya Diana - Professor, the department of Culturology, Tavrida National V. I. Vernadsky University; 295007, Russia, the Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Prospekt Vernadskogo 4
Boltaevskii Andrei Andreevich - associate professor of the Department of Philosophical and Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines at Moscow State University of Food Production; 129085, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Godovikova, 9, stroenie 25
Borisova Yuliya Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lenina Street 3, office #107
Breslavskii Anatolii Sergeevich - Scientific Associate, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 670049, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6, of. 222
Burova Olga Gennadievna - Senior Educator, the department of Architectural Design, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Pr. Svobodnyi, 82, st.6
Butovskaya Marina L'vovna - Professor, the Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Head of the Sector of Cross-Cultural Psychology and Human Ethology
Wagner Ekaterina - Scientific Associate, “Technoservice” LLC; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Belinskogo Street 1, office #15
Weber Ralf - Professor, the department of Design of Spatial Environment, Technical University of Dresden (Germany)
Veremei Ol'ga Mikhailovna - Docent, the department of Architecture, Magnitogorsk State Technical University; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk, Uritskogo Street 11, office #314
Veretennikov Daniil - Post-graduate student, the department of City Planning, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; Architect at MLA+; 190005, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Veretennikova Kseniia - Post-graduate student, Assistant, the department of City Development, Saint-Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 4, kab. 308A
Vilenskii Michael Yur'evich - Docent, the department of Urban Development, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Vinogradova Tamara - Head of Laboratory of Engineering Geoecology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Volkov Vladimir Alekseevich - Professor, department of Russian history, Moscow State Pedagogical University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Malaya Pirogovskaya St. 1, building 4
Vorobeva Marina - Post-graduate student, the department of Restoration and Reconstruction of Architectural Heritage, Samara State Technical University, Institute of Architecture and Civil Engineering  ; 443001, Russia, Samara, Molodogvardeiskaya Street 194
Voronicheva Olga Viktorovna - Docent, the department of Philosophy, History, and Sociology, Bryansk State Engineering-Technological Academy; 241020, Russia, Bryansk, Sevskaya Street 4
Vorontsova Anastasiya Valer'evna - Master’s Degree, the department of Urban Planning and Development of Populated Rural Areas, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420097, Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Kalinina Street 43
Gaynullina Liliana Faybergovna - Docent, the department of History and Philosophy, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420043, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Zelenaya Street 1
Gataullin Rinat Fazltdinovich - Head of the sector of Economics and Territorial Development, Institute for Socio-Economic Studies of the Ufa Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 450054, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Prospekt Oktyabrya, 71, kab. 410
Gerasimova Anna Aleksandrovna - Student, Federal Siberian University, Cultural Studies department; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 79, office 452
Gefner Ol'ga Viktorovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Siberian Brach of the Russian Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage named after D. S. Likhachev; Docent, the department of Philosophy, History, Economic Theory and Law, Omsk State Agrarian University named after P. A. Stolypin
Glatolenkova Ekaterina - Senior Educator, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136
Gorelova Yuliya Robertovna - Academic Secretary, Siberian branch of the Russian Scientific Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage named after D. S. Likhatchev, Associate Professor, Department of Architectural and Constructive Design, Siberian State Automobile and Highway University; 644077, Russia, Omskaya oblast', g. Omsk, ul. Andrianova, 28, aud. 204a
Gorokhovskaya Larisa Georgievna - Docent, the department of Culturology, Far Eastern Federal University
Griber Yulia Alexandrovna - professor of the Department of Social Studies and Philosophy at Smolensk State University; 214000, Russia, Smolenskaya oblast', g. Smolensk, ul. Przheval'skogo, 4
Gushchin Aleksandr Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture, Ural State Academy of Architecture and Arts; 620075, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Karla Libknekhta, 23
Danilov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich - assistant, economy and financial law department, Naro-Fominsk branch of Russian State Social University; 143330, Russia, Moscow region, Naro-Fominsk, Kievskoye shosse, 5.
Danilova Natalia Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Administrative and Financial Law, Tyumen State University; 625000 Russia, Tyumen, Lenina Street 38
Dvoinev Vasilii Vladislavovich - Docent, the department of Sociology, Philosophy and Youth Outreach, Smolensk State University
Dobrynina Yana Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Management, South Ural State University
Dorozhkina Ekaterina - Educator, the department of Structural Engineering, National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 129337, Russia, g. Moscow, shosse Yaroslavskoe, 26
Zhabina Svetlana Aleksandrovna - methodologist, Childcare #45 JSC Russian Railways; 143381, Russia, Moscow, Posyolok Kievskiy St., 171
Zhzhonykh Alexey Maksimovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Construction Supplies and Construction Technologies, Siberian Federal University ; 660119, Russia, Krasnoyarsk krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. 60 Let Sssr, 18, kv. 18
Zhigaltsova Tatiana - Senior Scientific Associate, N. P. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 163000, Russia, Arkhangel'skaya oblast', g. Arkhangel'sk, ul. Naberezhnaya, 23
Zhuravleva Irina Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Lenina, 3, of. 107
Zavialov Andrei - Senior Educator the department of Philosophy and Social Sciences, Irkutsk State Medical University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutskaya Oblast' oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. 3 Iyulya, 8, kab. 315
Zadvornaia Elena Sergeevna - Senior Educator, the department of Asia-Pacific Region; External doctoral candidate, the department of Eastern Asia, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690000, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, pos. Ayaks, kampus DVFU, 10
Zakondyrin Aleksandr Evgen'evich - Post-graduate student, Public administration and legal support of state and municipal service department of Russian Presidental Academy of National Economy and Public Administration.; 101000, Russia, Moscow, Bolshoy Zlatoustinskiy per., 7, building 1, office 301.
Zamaraeva Yuliya Sergeevna - Docent, Siberian Federal University, Cultural sciences department; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 82a, office 452
Zakharova Elena Evgen'evna - Post-graduate student, the department of UNESCO, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 108818, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Dmitriya Ryabinkina, 16
Zelenkova Viktoriya Anatol'evna - Post-graduate student, department of design IT, National Aviation University; 03680, Ukraine, Kiev, Prospekt Komarova 1, building 9
Zinkin Valerii Nikolaevich - lead research associate Central Scientific Research Institute of Russian Ministry of Defense; 127083, Russia, Moscow, Petrovsko-Razumovskaya alleya St., 12-A
Ivanov Aleksei - Deputy Director of Scientific Work, Professor, the department of Geoecology and Engineering Geology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Ivanov Oleg - Director, Center of Social Conflicts Regulation; 129063, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Mira 72, office #1207
Ivanova Anastasiya Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Architectural Engineering, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; 664074, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Akademika Kurchatova, 8, of. 10
Ilinskaya Yulia - Executive Director, Center of Social Conflicts Regulation; 129063, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Mira 72, office #1207
Kazakova Galina Mikhailovna - Professor, the department of Culturology and Sociology, Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture ; 454091, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Ordzhonikidze Street 36 A
Kazantsev Pavel Anatolievitch - Professor, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690091, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Sukhanova, 8
Kalinin Igor - President, Charitable foundation “Our Children”; 620085, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Monterskaya Street 8, office #28
Kirichkov Igor - Post-graduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, School of Architecture and Design of Siberian Federal University; Scientific Associate, Siberian State Institute of Arts named after Dmitri Hvorostovsky; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 79, of. R5-07
Kistova Anastasiya Viktorovna - associate professor of the Department of Cultural Studies at Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, str. Prospect Svobodniy 79, of.  452
Kobets Petr Nikolaevich - Senior Research Fellow at the All-Russian Research Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs; 117546, Russia, Moscow, ul. Medynskaya, 5, building 4, 129
Kovrigina Galina Dmitrievna - Docent, the Institute of Economics, Management and Law, Irkutsk National Research Technical University; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lermontova Street 83, office #245
Kozyrenko Natal'ya Efremovna - Docent, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University ; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk, Tikhookeanskaya Street 138
Kolesnikov Aleksandr Georgievich - Associate Professor, Department of Urban, Road Construction and Structural Mechanics, Southwestern State University; 305054, Russia, Kurskaya Oblast' oblast', g. Kursk, ul. 50 Let Oktyabrya, 94
Kolobaev Sergey Andreevich - systems analyst at I.M. Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University (Sechenov University); 115487, Russia, g. Moscow, prospekt Andropova, 38, k.3, of. 305
Komarov Anton Anatolevich - Associate Professor at the Siberian Institute of Administration, Department of Criminal Law and Proceedings; 630102, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Nizhegorodskaya, 6, of. 168
Koptseva Natalia Petrovna - professor of the Department of Cultural Studies at the Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Pr. Svobodnyi, 79, of. 4-52
Kostrigin Artem - assistant at N.I.Lobachevskiy Nizhniy Novgorod State University, psychology of administration department; 603000, Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod region, Nizhniy Novgorod, per. Universitetskiy St., 7
Kritskaya Svetlana Borisovna - Senior Lecturer, Department of Foreign Languages, International Slavic Institute; 129085, Russia, Moscow, Godovikova St., 9, 25
Kuzmina Natalia Valer'evna - Post-graduate student, the department of UNESCO, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119606, Russia, g. Moscow, pr. Vernadskogo, 84, korp. 1, kab. 313
Kuryleva Lyubov Andreevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politekhnicheskaya Street 77
Levchenko Ilya Evgenevich - Docent, the department of Political Science, Ural Federal University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, pr. Lenina, 51, kab. 419
Lemytskaya Daria - Docent, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 82, st.6, kab. 5-29
Leontieva Ludmila Stanislavovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Kazan Federal University; 420008, Russia, respublika Tatarstan, g. Kazan', ul. Kremlevskaya, 18
Lipovka Aleksei Yur'evich - Docent, the department of Urban Development, Siberian Federal University
Malykh Svetlana Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Russian Language and General Linguistics, Irkutsk State University; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Karla Marksa Street 1, office #300
Marus Yana Viktorovna - Assistant, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University
Maslanov Dmitrii Valer'evich - Post-graduate student, the department of New and Newest History, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; Consultant, Government Apparatus of Nizhny Novgorod Oblast; 603108, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ulyanova Street 2
Maslanov Evgenii Valerevich - Scientific Associate, sector of Social Epistemology, Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences; N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University ; 109240, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12, str. 1
Matiukhin Igor Viktorovich - postgraduate student, National Research University Higher School of Economics Department of psychology; 127051, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, per. Malyi Sukharevskii, 6
Muftakhova Almira Nurgalievna - Graduate Student, The Sociological Institute of the RAS Ц Branch of the Federal Center of Theoretical and Applied Sociology of the Russian Academy of Sciences, St. Petersburg Senior lecturer of the Chair of State and Municipal Management, North-West institute of management - a branch of Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (NWIM RANEPA), St. Petersburg; 199178, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, Srednii pr. V.O., 57/43, 2 etazh
Nazirov Rashit Anvarovich - Professor, the department of Building Engineering and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A
Nemtsev Ivan Anatol'evich - post-graduate student of the Department of Global Studies and Geopolitics at Siberian Federal University; 663690, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Zelenogorsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 5a, kab. 6
Nesterova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student, Tambov Technical State University, History and Philosophy Department; 394000, Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh, Kommunarov St.,, 38, apt. 2
Neustroeva Aiza Borisovna - Leading Scientific Associate, Academy of Sciences of the Sakha Republic (Yakutia); 677000, Russia, Respublika Sakha (Yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Lenina, 33
Novgorodtseva Anastasiya Nikolaevna - Docent, the department of Applied Sociology, Ural Federal University
Ovrutskiy Aleksander Vladimirovich - head of the Department of Speech Communications at Southern Federal University; 344023, Russia, Rostov-on-Don, str. Truda, 18, ap. 23
Ordynskaya Yuliya - Senior Educator, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University ; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk, Tikhookeanskaya Street 138
Orlina Kristina Vadimovna - Assistant safety engineer, LLC "Efta" construction company.; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse, 26.
Pavlova Irina Dmitrievna - Post-graduate student, the department of Restoration and Reconstruction of Architectural Heritage, Samara State Technical University ; 443099, Russia, Samarskaya Oblast' oblast', g. Samara, ul. Ul. Alekseya Tolstogo, 135
Pankratova Aleksandra Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Design, National Research University “Moscow Power Engineering Institute”; 111250, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Krasnokazarmennaya, 13 S, kab. 605
Pereverzeva Natal'ya Viktorovna - Docent, the department of Urban Development and Landscape Architecture, Ural State University of Architecture and Art
Petrenko Anastasiia - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology, V. I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University; 295007, Russia, respublika Krym, g. Simferopol', pr. Vernadskogo, 4
Podkovyrin Vladimir Sergeevich - Post-graduate student, the department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University, Architectural Engineer, LLC “Noria”; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 82a
Podkovyrina Kseniya Alekseevna - Educator, the department of Building Engineering and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A
Polyushkevich Oksana Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University; 664011, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Lenina, 3, kab. 216a
Popova Marina Vladimirvona - Educator, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lenina Street 3, office #107
Pospelova Kseniya Antonovna - Student, department of history and theory of Architecture, I.E. Repin St. Petersburg state academic institute of arts, sculpture and architecture.; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Universitetskaya naberezhnaya, 17
Pryadko Igor' Petrovich - Docent, the department of Social, Psychological, and Legal Communications, National Research Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 141018, Russia, Moscow Oblast, Mytishchi, Novovomytischinsky Prospekt 86-4
Rabkin Sergei Vladimirovich - docent, sectoral industry economics department, Stktyvkar Forest Institute, branch of S.M. Kirov St. Petersburg State Forest Technical Unviersity; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 11
Rogach Olga Vladimirovna - Senior Educator, the department of Management and Administrative Control, Russian State Social University; 129226, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Vil'gel'ma Pika, 4, of. 1
Rodionovskaya Inna Serafimovna - Docent, the department of Architecture and Urban Planning, National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering ; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Rozantseva Lyubov' Eduardovna - docent, biotechnology and bioorganic synthesis products department, Moscow State Food Industry University; 1250800, Russia, moscow, Volokolamskoye shosse, 11.
Rozin Vadim Markovich - Chief Scientific Associate, Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 109240, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12 str.1, kab. 310
Ryazanova Anastasiya Yur'evna - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology and Sociology, Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture ; 454091, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Ordzhonikidze Street 36 A
Sadkovskaya Oxana - Chief Project Architect, Regional Urban Planning Research and Design Institute (Rostov Region); 344007, Russia, Rostovskaya oblast', g. Rostov-Na-Donu, ul. Ul. Sedova, 6/3, 6,8,9 et.
Saenko Irina Aleksandrovna - associate professor of the Department of Building Design and Property Expertise at Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, str. Pr. Svobodnyi, 82, room No. 360, bld. є 23 (A)
Samoylova Tatyana Arkadyevna - Docent, the department of Informatics, Smolensk State University
Sanok Sergei Iosifovich - Head of the department, Professor the department of Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture, Ural State Academy of Architecture and Arts
Sapron Dmitrii - Assistant, the department of Processing Automation, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics ; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, Prospekt Lenina 40
Safina Aynur Maratovna - Docent, the department of History and Philosophy, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420043, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Zelenaya Street 1
Svinoboev Al'bert Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Arctic and Northern Studies, Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University; 677000, Russia, the Sakha Republic (Yakutia), Yakutsk, Kulakovskogo Street 42, office #508
Semenova Lyubov' Aleksandrovna - Senior Educator, the department of Northern Studies, Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Semenova Olga Vladimirovna - Postgraduate student, the Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 117556, Russia, , oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Leninskii Prospekt, 32 a, of. 1902
Sertakova Ekaterina Anatol'evna - senior lecturer, cultural studies department, Siberia Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 79, office 4-52
Sidorov Anatolii - Docent, the department of Data Processing Automation, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics ; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, Prospekt Lenina 40
Sitnikova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - Docent, Siberian Federal Unviersity, Cultural Sciences department; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 82a, office. 452
Siiukhova Aminet - Professor of the Department of Philosophy, Social Studies and Pedagogy at Maykop State Technological University; 385000, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. Pervomaiskaya, 191
Skudenkov Vladimir Alekseevich - Educator, the department of Human Resource Management, Irkutsk State University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lenina Street 3, office #107
Slabukha Aleksandr Vasil'evich - Professor, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, prosp. Svobodnyi, 79
Slezin Anatoly Anatol'evich - Professor, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University †; 392032, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Michurinskaya, 112, kab. 313
Smelovskaya Anastasiya Mikhailovna - Project Assistant, DNS-development; Bachelor of Architecture, Master Program Student in Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University
Spektor David Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Architecture, Moscow State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 109451 Russia, Moscow, 3-ya Kabelnaya 1
Starikova Mariya Mikhailovna - Docent, the department of Culturology, Sociology and Philosophy, Vyatka State University ; 610000, Russia, Kirovskaya oblast', g. Kirov, ul. Moskovskaya, 36
Suvorov Aleksandr - Post-graduate student, the department of Structural Engineering, Samara University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 443020, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Samarskaya, 61, kv. 325
Taletskaia Iuliia - Post-graduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Uzhgerenas Mariya Petrovna - Docent, the department of Architectural Engineering, Institute of Architecture and Design, Siberian Federal University ; 660 041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A, building #24 A, office #6-17
Ukraintceva Alina Viktorovna - Postgraduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University; Leading Specialist, Service for State Protection of Cultural Heritage of Krasnoyarsk Krai; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 79
Ulchitckii Oleg Aleksandrovich - Head of the department, Docent, the department of Architecture, Magnitogorsk State Technical University; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk, Uritskogo Street 11, office #324
Urozhaeva Tat'yana Petrovna - Associate of the Laboratory of Historical Demographics, Irkutsk State University; 666683, Russia, Irkutsk Oblast, Ust-Ilimsk, Mechtateley Street 36, office #37
Fedchenko Irina Gennad'evna - Docent, the department of Urban Development, Siberian Federal University; 660060, Russia, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Svobodnyi, 82 st. 6, of. 522
Fil'ko Antonina - Scientific Associate, Krasnoyarsk State Art Museum named after V. I. Surikov; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A, office #452
Fomina Elina Vladislavovna - Senior Educator, the department of Design and Decorative Art, Volga Region State University of Service; 445017, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Tol'yatti, ul. Gagarina, 4
Frolova Elena Viktorovna - Professor, the department of Management and Administrative Management, Russian State Social University ; 129226, Russia, Moscow, Vilgelma Pika Street 4, office #1
Khusyainov Timur Maratovich - Manager of the Faculty of Humanities, National Research University Higher School of Economics; 603000, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Bol'shaya Pecherskaya, 25/12, kab. 310
Chepeleva Kristina Viktorovna - associate professor of the Department of International Management at Krasnoyarsk State Agrarian University; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, str prospekt Mira, 90, room No. 313
Cherednyakova Anna Borisovna - Docent, the department of Management, South Ural State University; 454080, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Pr.lenina, 76, of. korpus 2, aud.570a
Sheshegov Pavel Mikhailovich - senior research associate Central Air Force Scientific Research Institute of Russian Ministry of Defense.; 416507, Russia, Akhtubinsk, Perviy Mikrorayon St., 8, office 77
Shilina Ekaterina Nikolaevna - Student, the department of Social, Psychological, and Legal Communications, Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Shishov Anatolii Anatol'evich - Lead Researcher, Central Research Institute of the Air Force of Russian Ministry of Defense; 127083, Russia, Moscow, ul. Petrovsko-Razumovskaya alleya St., 12-A, of. D
Shchuplenkov Nikolai Olegovich - lecturer of the Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines at Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357625, Russia, Yessentuki, ul. Dolina Roz 7
Shchuplenkov Oleg Viktorovich - Associate professor of the Department of History, law and Social Disciplines at Stavropol State Pedagogical University; 357625, Russia, g. Essentuki, ul. Doliny Roz, 7
Engel'gardt Anna Eduardovna - Assistant, the department of Design, Siberian Federal University
Yashkov Ivan - Docent, the department of Geoecology and Engineering Geology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Other our sites:
Official Website of NOTA BENE / Aurora Group s.r.o.
"History Illustrated" Website