Agriculture
по
Agriculture
12+
Journal Menu
> Issues > Rubrics > About journal > Authors > About the Journal > Requirements for publication > Peer-review process > Article retraction > Ethics > Online First Pre-Publication > Copyright & Licensing Policy > Digital archiving policy > Open Access Policy > Open access publishing costs > Article Identification Policy > Plagiarism check policy > Editorial Board > Council of editors > AGRIS
Journals in science databases
About the Journal
MAIN PAGE > Journal "Agriculture" > Authors
Authors
Sadovnichii Al'bert - Post-graduate student, the department of Political Sciences, Warsaw Institute; 02-787, Pol'sha, Województwo mazowieckie, g. Warszawa, ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście, 26/28
Alekseeva N'urgustana Mikhailovna - Senior Research Fellow of the Yakut Research Institution of Agriculture named after M.G. Safronov; 677001, Russia, respublika Sakha(yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Bestuzhevo-Marlinskogo, 23/1, of. 312
Amosov Eduard Vladimirovich - Director, JSC Animal Husbandry Farm “Progress”; 350007, Russia, Krasnodar, Khimzavodskaya Street 28, office #1
Anisimova Svetlana Viktorovna - Mgr. at the Department of Landscaping and Park Management, Botanics and Dendrology of the Volga Region State University of Technology
Antonova Daria - Head of the International Legal Support Department of the Legal Support Devision, Federal State Budgetary Institution "Agroexport"; 105064, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Zemlyanoi Val, 9
Babayev Medjnun Shykhbaba oglu - Professor at the Department of Genetics of Baku State University
Bazarova Elena Gennadjevna - Leading Research Fellow at the Federal Agricultural Engineering Center of the All-Russian Institute for Mechanization 
 
Baryshnikov Nikolai Georgievich - professor of the Department of Accounting, Analysis and Audit at Federal State-Funded Educational Institution 'Penza State Agricultural Academy' ; 440014, Russia, Penza Region, Penza, 1-iy proezd Dobrolyubova 8, ap. 11
Blyumenkrants Dmitry Alekseevich - Postgraduate at the Department of Veterinary Medicine, Moscow State University of Food Production; 109316, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Talalikhina, 33, aud. 340
Bogatova Evgeniya Vladimirovna - Senior Lecturer at the Department of Theory and History of State and Law of Krasnoyarsk State Agricultural University
Borisova Paraskov'ya Prokop'evna - Senior Research Fellow of the Yakut Research Institution of Agriculture named after M.G. Safronov
 
Bulycheva Yuliya Vital'evna - Research Fellow at Student's Research and Development Business Incubator of Penza State University ; 440026, Russia, Penza, ul. Krasnaya, 40
Bushina Lidiya Mikhailovna - head of the laboratory at Center for Chemical Research 'Moskovsky' (Federal State Institution) 
Verkhovtseva Anastasiya Andreevna - Postgraduate at the Department of Veterinary Medicine of Moscow State university of Food Production; 140170, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Bronnitsy, ul. Gorka, 10, kv. 6
Veselova Kseniya Aleksandrovna - Master's Degree Holder at the Department of Urban Forestry, Botanics and Dendrology of Volga State University of Technology
Vigilyanskaya Aleksandra Olegovna - leading agrochemist at Center for Chemical Research 'Moskovsky' (Federal State Institution)
Visloguzova Irina Vyacheslavovna - Science, Technology and Innovation Engineer of Moscow Branch of the Ural state research institute of environmental problems
Vladimirov Igor' Aleksandrovich - Associate Professor at the Department of Financial and Environmental Law of the Institute of Law of Bashkir State University
Voronin Boris Aleksandrovich - Professor, Head of the Scientific Research Directorate, Head of the Department of Management and Law of the Ural State Agrarian University, Honorary Figure of Russian Higher Education, Honorary Worker of Russian Higher Professional Education; 620075, Russia, g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Karla Libknekhta, 42, kab. 1308
Voronina Natal'ya Pavlovna - Associate Professor at the Department of Environmental and Natural Resources Law of Moscow State University of Law
Voronina Yana Viktorovna - Associate Professor at the Department of Management and Economics of the Ural State Agrarian University
Goncharov Vitalii Viktorovich - Associate Professor at the Department of State and International Law of Kuban State Agrarian University named after I. T. Trubilin, Executive Director of the Legal Consulting Corporation "Association of independent human rights defenders"; 350051, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Krasnodar, ul. Garazhnaya, 93
Granitsa Yuliya Vladimirovna - Associate Professor at the Department of Garden and Park Design, Botanics and Dendrology of Volga State University of Technology
 
Divnenko Zoya Aleksandrovna - Scientific associate at the National Research Institute of the Fundamental and Applied Sciences, Penza State University; 440026, Russia, Penza, Krasnaya Street 40
Dorzhiev Sergei Sodnomovich - Leading Research Fellow at the Federal Agricultural Engineering Center of the All-Russian Institute for Mechanization ; 109428, Russia, g. Moscow, pr-d 1-I institutskii, 5
Ershova Natal'ya Vyacheslavovna - Postgraduate at the Parasitology Department of the Institute of Veterinary and Sanitary Expertise of Moscow State University of Food Production; 109316, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Tallalikhina, 33
Efimov Oleg Evgenyevich - Associate Professor of the Department of Soil Science, Geology and Landscape Science at Russian Timiryazev State Agrarian University
Zhelonkina Tat'yana Yur'evna - Master at the Department of Landscaping and Urban Forestry, Botanics and Dendrology of the Volga Region State University of Technology
 
Zhuravleva Lyudmila Anatol'evna - Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Philosophy of the Ural State Agrarian University; 620075, Russia, g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Turgeneva, 23
Zabugina Tatyana Mitrofanovna - senior researcher of the Department of Long-Term Field Experiments at D. N. Pryanishnikov Russian National Research Institute of Agrochemistry
Zarubina Elena Vasil'evna - Associate Professor at the Department of Management and Economics of the Ural State Agrarian University
Zemlyakova Galina Leonidovna - Leading Researcher of the Department of Environmental, Land and Agricultural Law of The Institute of State and Law of The Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanova Elena Valentinovna - Engineer at the Institute for Socio-Economic and Energy Problems of the North, the Russian Academy of Sciences; 167982, Russia, the Republic of Komi, Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 26, room 427
Karavaeva Ekaterina Sergeevna - Senior Researcher at the Polar Branch of the N.I.Vavilov Research Institute of Plant Industry; 184209, Russia, Murmanskaya oblast', g. Apatity, ul. Severnaya, 15, kv. 11
Kasprova Yuliya Aleksandrovna - Researcher at the Department of Environmental, Land and Agricultural Law of The Institute of State and Law of The Russian Academy of Sciences
Keleinikova Svetlana Viktorovna - Associate Professor at the Department of Management and Trade of Russian University of Cooperation, Saransk Branch ; 430027, Russia, the Republic of Mordovia, Saransk, ul. Gozhuvskaya, 12-64
Kovalenko Anatoliy Aleksandrovich - leading researcher of the Department of Long-Term Field Experiments at D. N. Pryanishnikov Russian National Research Institute of Agrochemistry
Kozlov Daniil - Chief Specialist of the Department of Economic and Legal Support and Risk Assessment within the WTO system and other international institutions of the Risk Analysis Centre of the Veterinary Medicines and Animal Feed Standartization and Quality State Centre
Konakova Anastasiya Vital'evna - Holder of Masters' Degree at the Department of Garden and Park Design, Botanics and Dendrology of Volga State University of Technology
 
Kontorin Aleksandr Igorevich - Leading Specialist of the Department of International and Legal Support of the Federal State Budgetary Institution "Agroexport"
Koptelova Tatyana Ivanovna - Docent, the department of History, Philosophy and Sociology, Nizhny Novgorod Agricultural Academy; 603107, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, Gagarina, 97
Korneva Irina Alekseevna - Junior Research Fellow at the Falyon plant-breeding station, the branch of the Federal Agricultural Scientific Centre of the North-East named after N.V. Rudnitsky
 
Krupnov Yurii Vasil'evich - Member of the scientific council of the Security Council of Russia 
Kudelkin Nikolai - Leading Researcher at the Department of Environmental and Legal Research of The Institute of State and Law of The Russian Academy of Sciences
Kuzina Lidiya Borisovna - External doctoral candidate, the department of Agrochemistry and Biochemistry, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kuzina Natalia Vladimirovna - Candidate of Philological Sciences, Docent, Scientific Secretary (CES RAS); 125445, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Perekopskaya, 1, kv. 4
Kuznetsova Irina Nikolaevna - Head of the "Falconers of the North-West Region Association"
Lavrent'ev Boris Fedorovich - Professor, Volga State University of Technology; 424000, Russia, Marii El, g. Ioshkar-Ola, pl. Lenina, 3
Lapushkina Anastasiya Andreevna - chief agrochemist at Center for Chemical Research 'Moskovsky' (Federal State Institution)
Lebedev Nikita Andreevich - Leading Research Fellow at the Institute of Economics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Liparteliani Dzhambul Guramovich - Postgraduate at the Department of Management of the Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation ; 125167, Russia, Moscow, Leningradskii prospekt, 49
Lipski Stanislav Andzheevich - Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Land Law of The State Land Development University
Lyamina Galina Vileninovna - Master at the Department of Garden and Park Design, Botanics and Dendrology of Volga State University of Technology
 
Malyshev Sergei Alekseevich - associate professor of the Department of Finances and Credit at National Research University 'Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod'; 603950, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Pr. Gagarina, 23
Mamedova Rena Firudin kızı - Senior lecturer at the Department of Information Science of Azerbaijan Cooperation Technology; AZ-1102, Azerbaidzhan, respublika Respublika, g. Baku, 9- mikr-N, ul. Mir Dzhalala, dom 52 kv. 49, kv. kvartira
Martyshenko Natal'ya Stepanovna - Professor, the department of International Marketing and Trade, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service; 690014, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Gogolya Street 41
Martyshenko Sergei Nikolaevich - Professor at the Department of Mathematics and Modeling of Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service
Mel'nikov Nikolai Nikolaevich - Chief Researcher of the Department of Environmental, Land and Agricultural Law of the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mindlin Yurii Borisovich - Associate professor of the Department of Economics and Management at Finance University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 109443, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Volgogradskii Prospekt, 116, kv. 10
Mikhalev Evgenii Vasil'evich - Professor at the Department of Botanics, Physiology and Plants Protection of Nizhny Novgorod State Agricultural Academy
Morkovkin Dmitry Evgen'evich - Docent, the department of Macroeconomic Regulation, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 125993, Russia, g. Moscow, Leningradskii prospekt, 49
Mukhametova Svetlana Valer'evna - Associate Professor at the Department of Garden and Park Design, Botanics and Dendrology of Volga State University of Technology; 424000, Russia, respublika Marii El, g. Ioshkar-Ola, pl. Lenina, 3, aud. 245
Nemtseva Yuliya Sergeevna - Postgraduate at the Department of Veterinary Medicine of the Institute of Veterinary and Sanitary Expertise, Biological and Food Security, Moscow State University of Food Production; 125080, Russia, g. Moscow, shosse Volokolamskoe, 11, kab. 236
Nikolaeva Nataliya Afanas'evna - Leading Researcher at Yatursk Research Agricultural Institute; 677001, Russia, respublika Sakha (yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Bestuzheva-Marlinskogo, 23/1
Nikolaichuk Olga Alekseevna - Professor at the Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 125993, Russia, Moscow, Leningradskii prospekt, 49, room 338
Novgorodskaya Natalya Olegovna - Mgr. at the Department of Landscaping and Park Management, Botanics and Dendrology of the Volga Region State University of Technology
Okach Mariya Aleksandrovna - Head of the Introduction and Acclimatization Laboratory of the Volga Region State University of Technology
Onuchina Ol'ga Leonidovna - Senior Research Fellow at the Falyon plant-breeding station, the branch of the Federal Agricultural Scientific Centre of the North-East named after N.V. Rudnitsky; 612500, Russia, Kirovskaya oblast', pgt. Falenki, ul. Timiryazeva, 3
Orlova Natalya Leonidovna - leading agrochemist at Center for Chemical Research 'Moskovsky' (Federal State Institution)
Pavlova Lyutsiya Prokop'evna - Junior Researcher at Yakursk Research Agricultural Institute
Panova Anna Vladimirovna - Associate Professor at the Department of International Law and External Economic Activity of Law Institute of Vladimir State University; 600000, Russia, Vladimirskaya oblast', g. Vladimir, ul. Gor'kogo, 87
Pashchenko Vladimir Filimonovich - Professor of the Department of Technology Systems Optimisation at Kharkiv Petro Vasylenko National Technical University of Agriculture
Pavlova Lyutsiya - Senior Researcher at Yakutsk Research Agricultural Institute ; 677001, Russia, respublika Sakha (yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Bestuzhevo-Marlinskogo, 23/1, kab. 232
Polkanova Anastasiya Sergeevna - Mgr. at the Department of Landscaping and Urban Forestry, Botanics and Dendrology of the Volga Region State University of Technology
Popova Ol'ga Vladimirovna - Associate Professor at the Department of Business Law of the Law Institute of Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Pryadko Igor' Petrovich - Associate Professor at Moscow State University of Civil Engineering, Department of Social, Psychological and Legal Communications; 129337, Russia, Moscow, ul. Yaroslavskoe Shosse, 26, kab. 512 KMK
Pyltcina Marina - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Voronezh State Agricultural University; 394087, Russia, g. Voronezh, ul. Michurina, 1
Rednikova Tatiana Vladimirovna - Senior Scientific Associate, the sector of Environmental, Land an Agrarian Law, Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119019, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Znamenka, 10
Rozhina Evgeniya - livestock specialist at Yakutsk Research Agricultural Institute
Rozanova Lyudmila Ivanovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of Economics of the Karelian Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 185030, Russia, respublika Resp Kareliya, g. Petrozavodsk, pr. A.Nevskogo, 50
Rozenblum Maria Igorevna - Leading Engineer at the Federal Agricultural Engineering Center of the All-Russian Institute for Mechanization 
 
Romanenkov Vladimir Arkadyevich - Professor of the Russian Academy of Sciences, head of the Department of Agrochemistry and Biochemistry of Plants, Faculty of Soil Science at Lomonosov Moscow State University
Romanova Varvara Vasil'evna - Leading Researcher at Yakutsk Research Agricultural Institute
Savchenko Marina Stanislavovna - Professor, Head of the Department of State and International Law of Kuban State Agrarian University
Samonchik Ol'ga Anatol'evna - Senior Researcher at the Sector of Environmental, Land and Agricultural Law of The Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Samygin Denis Yur'evich - associate professor of the Department of Economic Cybernetics at Penza State University. ; 440026, Russia, g. Penza, ul. Krasnaya, 40, aud. 9-332
Sevostyanova Elena - Docent, the department of International Economics, Entrepreneurship and Humanitarian Disciplines, Chita Institute (Branch) of Baikal State University; 672000, Russia, Zabaikal'skii krai, g. Chita, ul. Anokhina, 56
Sigaev Sergei Igorevich - Production Manager at Ufa Meat-processing Factory
Simachkova Natal'ya Nikolaevna - Associate Professor at the Department of Management and Economics of the Ural State Agrarian University
Sklyarenko Semen -  lecturer, Tianjin Nornal University; 143400, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Krasnogorsk, ul. Vokzal'naya, 7, kv. 13
Sokolova Kristina Igorevna - Holder of Master's Degree at the Department of Garden and Park Design, Botanics and Dendrology of Volga State University of Technology
Solovyanenko Nina Ivanovna - Senior Researcher at the Department of Business and Corporate Law of the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Solomennikov Aleksandr Emel'yanovich - Director of Ufa Meat-processing Factory
Stepanova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna - Junior Research Fellow at the Department of Environmental, Land and Agricultural Law of the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences
 
Sukhareva Lyudmila Vitalievna - Head of the Department of Woody Plants Introduction and Acclimatization of Botanical Garden-Institute, Volga State University of Technology
Syromyatnikov Yuriy Nikolaevich - Kharkov National Technical University of Agriculture named after Petr Vasilenko; 61002, Ukraine, Khar'kovskaya oblast', g. Khar'kov, ul. Alchevskikh, 44
Teplyashin Ivan Vladimirovich - Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law of Krasnoyarsk State Agricultural University
Tinyakova Elena Aleksandrovna - Associate professor, lecturer of the Department of General Humanitarian Disciplines at Sergiyev Posad Humanitarian Institute and Sergiyev Posad Moscow Institute Enterpreneurship and Law; 141300, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Sergiev-Posad, ul. 40 Let Oktyabrya, 5 A
Tovanchev Ilya Vladimirovich - head of the laboratory, post-graduate student at Center for Chemical Research 'Moskovsky' (Federal State Institution)
Ustyukova Valentina Vladimirovna - Professor, Chief Researcher at the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kharisova Kseniya Valentinovna - Mgr. at the Department of Landscaping and Urban Forestry, Botanics and Dendrology of the Volga Region State University of Technology
Khrykov Vladimir Pavlovich - Head of the Strategic Projecting Academy; 603002, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Ul. Dalya, 131
Chesnokova Luiza Aleksandrovna - assistant, chair of finance and credit, Nizhny Novgorod Lobachevsky State University; 37, Bolshaya Pokrovskaya Street, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia, 603000
Chupina Irina Pavlovna - Professor at the Department of Management and Economics of the Ural State Agrarian University; 620075, Russia, g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Turgeneva, 23
Sharov Vadim Ivanovich - Scientific Associate at Pushchino State Institute of Natural Sciences; 142290, Russia, Pushchino, ul. Prospekt Nauki, 3
Shed'ko Yurii Nikolaevich - Associate Professor at the Financial University Under the Government of the Russian Federation ; 125993, Russia, Moscow, ul. Leningradskii Prospekt, 51 building 1, office 416
Shugurov Mark Vladimirovich - Professor, the department of International law, Saratov State Law Academy; 410056, Russia, g. Saratov, ul. Vol'skaya, 1
Yumatov Evgenii Nikolaevich - Head of the "ROS&KOR", a limited liabiity company under the laws of the Russian Federation; 443017, Russia, g. Samara, per. Yasskii, 10 A, of. 4
Yushchenko Maksim Sergeevich - Deputy Director of Moscow Branch of the research institute "Ecology", candidate at the Department of Environmental and Land Law of the Faculty of Law of Moscow State University
Yakupova Gul'nara Il'darovna - Mgr. at the Department of Landscaping and Urban Forestry, Botanics and Dendrology of the Volga Region State University of Technology
Yashina Nadezhda Igorevna - professor, Nizhny Novgorod Lobachevsky State University, chair of finance and credit; 23, Gagarin Avenue, 603950, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Other our sites:
Official Website of NOTA BENE / Aurora Group s.r.o.
"History Illustrated" Website