по
Historical informatics
12+
Journal Menu
> Issues > Rubrics > About journal > Authors > About the Journal > Requirements for publication > Review procedure > Article retraction > Ethics > Legal information > Editorial Board > Council of Editors
Journals in science databases
About the Journal

MAIN PAGE > Journal "Historical informatics" > Authors
Authors
Anisimova Daria - ANISIMOVA Darya Vyacheslavovna – Research Assistant, Section of Historical Informatics, History Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University;; History Department of MSU, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Moscow 119991 Russia; autea@yandex.ru
Antopolskii Aleksander - Chief researcher, the Russian Academy of Sciences Institute of Scientific Information for Social Sciences; 15, ul. Krzhizhanovskogo, g. Moscow, Russia, 117218  
Basaeva Elena Kazbekovna - Lead researcher, South Mathematics Institute - Branch, Federal State Budget Science Institution of the Federal Science Center "Vladikavkaz Science Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; assistant professor, Khetagurov North Ossetian State University; of. YuMI VNTs RAN, 22, ul. Markusa, g. Vladikavkaz, respublika Severnaya Osetiya-Alaniya, Russia, 362027
Batyrbaeva Shaiyrkul Dzholdoshevna - Professor, department head, Balasagyn Kyrghyz National University ; kab. 330, 547, ul. Frunze, g. Bishkek, Kirgiziya, 720033
Belousova Margarita - Engineer, Department of Applied Mechanics and Management, Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, Lomonosov Moscow State University  
Borisova Svetlana Viktorovna - Director, Yuriev-Polskiy Historical, Architectural and Art Museum 
Borodkin Leonid - Professor, Historical Information Science Department, Faculty of History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; aud. 454,  27-4, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, g. Moscow, Russia, 119991
Bocharov Aleksey Vladimirovich - Assistant professor, National Research Tomsk State University; 36, pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk, Tomskaya Oblast' oblast', Russia, 634050,
Brenner Simon - Researcher, faculty of information science, Institute of Automatized Automatization/Laboratory of Comuper Vision ; 1, Universitätsring, Wiena, Osterreich 1090
Brodskaya Larisa Igorevna - Senior lecturer, department of mathematics, mechanics and computer sciences, Ural Federal University after the First Russian President B.N. Eltsin; 51, ul. Lenina, g. Ekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya oblast', Russia, 620000
Bryukhanova Elena Aleksandrovna - Associate professor at Document Studies, Archival Studies and Historical Information Science Department at Altai State University ; 312 aud.,  61 Lenina ul., Barnaul, Altaiskiy krai, Russia, 656049 
Valetov Timur - Senior lecturer, Lomonosov Moscow State University; G-423, 27-4, Lomonosovskii pr-t, g. Moscow, Russia, 119192. Faculty of History
Vladimirov Vladimir - Professor, the head of document studies, archival studies and historical information science department at Altai State University ; aud. 312, 61, prospekt Lenina, g. Barnaul, Altaiskii krai, Russia, 656049
Garskova Irina Markovna - Assistant professor, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 31-253, ul. Ramenki, g. Moscow, Russia, 119607
Golubinskii Aleksei - Junior researcher, Russian History Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences; kab. 40, 19, ul. Dmitriya Ul'yanova, g. Moscow, Russia, 117036
Grebenchenko Irina Viktorovna - Researcher at the State Budget Cultural Institution "Cosmonautics Memorial Museum"; 111, Prospekt Mira ul,  Moscow, Russia, 129515
Grigoryeva Olga - Senior researcher, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Analiticheskaya sluzhba MGU,1,  Leninskie gory, g. Moscow, Russia, 119991
Grishin Evgen - Lead Specialist, Federal State Budget Institution "Gidrospetsgeologiya"; 123060, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Marshala Rybalko, 4
Hookk Daria - Senior researcher at the Eastern Europe and Siberia Archeology Department of the State Hermitage ; 190000, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, nab. Dvortsovaya, 34
Dryga Danila Olegovich - Lead engineer of project and expert center at Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography
Ermoshin Andrei Dmitrievich - PAO "VympelKom" employee ; 14 str., 10  8 Marta ul., Moscow, Russia, 127083
Zherebyatyev Denis Igorevich - Postgraduate student, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University  ; 108811, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Atlasova, 5, kv. 38
Zhukov Dmitry Sergeevich - Associate professor, Derzhavin Tambov State University; of. 316,  33,  Internatsional'naya ul., Tambov, Tambovskaya oblast', Russia, 392000
Zhurbin Igor' Vital'evich - Chief research worker, Udmurtia Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 426067, Russia, respublika Udmurtiya, g. Izhevsk, ul. T. Baramzinoi, 34
Zueva Veronika Andreevna - Engineer - virus analyst, "Doctor Web" LLC
Ivakin Vladislav Yanovich - Magistrate of the Historical Computer Science Department of Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ivakin Yan Al'bertovich - Leading researcher, Saint-Petersburg Institue for Informatics and Automation of the Russian Academy of Sciences; of. SPIIRAN, 39, 198207, liniya 14-Ya v.o., g. Saint Petersburg, Russia,
Kamenetsky Evgeny Samoilovich - Lead researcher, South Mathematics Institute - Branch, Federal State Budget Science Institution of the Federal Science Center "Vladikavkaz Science Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; of. YuMI VNTs RAN, 22, ul. Markusa,  g. Vladikavkaz, respublika Severnaya Osetiya-Alaniya, Russia, 362027
Kanishchev Valery Vladimirovich - Professor, Derzhavin Tambov State University; 33, ul. Internatsional'naya, g. Tambov,  Tambovskaya oblast', Russia, 392000
Kartashov Sergei Andreevich - Member of St. George's Cathedral  Restoration Supervisory board
Kartashova Mariia - Director of Municipal Budget Cultural Instituion "Balakhna Museum Historical and Art Complex"; 606400, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Balakhna, ul. Tskk, 1
Kashaeva Yuliya Anatol'evna - Deputy Director for Science of the State Archive of Perm Krai
Kocherzhenko Olga Vasilevna - Researcher at Chernyshevskiy Saratov State University
Krupochkin Evgenii Petrovich - Assistant professor, Altai State University; of. 502M, pr. Lenina, 61, g. Barnaul, Altaiskiy krai, Russia, 656049
Kuzmin Yury Viktorovich - Lead specialist, Central Aerohydrodynamics Institute; 105005, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Radio, 17
Kutakov Sergey - Postgraduate student, State Academic University for Humanities; 26, ul. Maronovskii pereulok, g. Moscow, Russia, 119049
Lyamin Sergey Konstantinovich - Associate professor, Derzhavin Tambov State University; 33  Internatsional'naya ul., Tambov, Tambovskaya oblast', Russia, 392000
Mazur Liudmila Nikolaevna - Professor, Document Studies, Archival Studies and State Administration History Department, Ural Federal University after the First Russian President B.N. Eltsin ; of. 482, 4, ul. Turgeneva, g. Ekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya oblast', Russia, 620000
Malyshev Aleksei Aleksandrovich - Lecturer, Classical Archeology Department, Institute of Archeology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Miklas Heinz - Researcher, faculty of philological and cultural research, Institute of Slavonic Studies, University of Vienna; 1, Universitätsring, , Wien 1090, Osterreich
Mironenko Maksim Sergeevich - Employee at Historical Information Science Department of Lomonosov Moscow State University  
Mishina Ekaterina - Specialist of Educational Work, Department of Historical informatics, Faculty of History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Faculty of History – MSU, Moscow 119192 Russia
Moor Vyacheslav Vitalievich - Architect/instaurator, Lomonosov Moscow State University, History Faculty
Muchnik Viktor Moiseevich - Assistant professor, National Research Tomsk State University;  36, ul. Pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk, Tomskaya Oblast', Russia, 634050
Nesterov Andrei Yurievich - Bachelor of information science; 5 Vorontsovskie Prudy ul., Moscow, Russia, 117630
Ovsyannikov Yuri Zakharovich - Software developer, self-employed; kv. 118, 1/1, ul. 2-Ya vol'skaya, g. Moscow, Russia, 111674, 
Potapychev Sergei Nikolaevich - Senior researcher, Saint-Petersburg Institue for Informatics and Automation of the Russian Academy of Sciences; of. SPIIRAN, 39, liniya 14-Ya,  g. Saint Petersburg, Russia, 196000
P'yankov Sergei Vasil'evich - The Head of Cartography and Geoinformatics Department of Perm State National Research University 
Sablatnig Robert - Researcher, Faculty of Information Science, Insitute of Automatized Automatization/Laboratory of Computer Vision; 1, Universitätsring, Wiena, Osterreich, 1090 
Saltseva Alina Dmitrievna - Master of history; 142784, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Moskovskii, 3-I mikroraion, 8
Slonov Vladimir Nikolaevich - The Head of Corporate Competence Center of SSTU - DDIA of Gagarin Saratov State Technical University  ; 410005, Russia, Saratovskaya oblast', g. Saratov, ul. Bol'shaya Sadovaya, 239, of. 208
Soltobaev Orozbek Azekovich - Senior lecturer, Kyrghyz National University; aud. 330, 547, ul. Frunze, g. Bishkek, Kirgiziya, 720033
Thaller Manfred - Professor, Department of Historical and Cultural Information Processing, University of Cologne ; 2, Albertus-Magnus-Platz, Köln,  Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutshland, D-50931, 
Thorvaldsen Gunnar - Professor at Tromsoand UrFU; 620142, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Chapaeva, 17, of. 48
Tursunova Elizat Turakunovna - Senior lecturer, Balasagyn Kyrghyz National University; kab. 330, 547, ul. Frunze, g. Bishkek, Kirgiziya, 720033
Fil'kin Konstantin Nikolaevich - Doctoral student, National Research Tomsk State University; 36, ul. Pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk,Tomskaya Oblast', Russia,  634050
Frenkel Olga Igorevna - Master's degree student, Lomonosov Moscow State University; stroenie 4, korpus 4, 27, ul. Lomonosovskii pr-t, g. Moscow, Russia, 119192
Frolov Alexey - Senior researcher, Institute of General History of the Russian Academy of Sciences, head of Historical Geoinformatics Laboratory; kab. 1405, 32A, ul. Leninskii Prosp., g. Moscow, Russia, 119334 
Khazanov Oleg Vladimirovich - Assistant professor, National Research Tomsk State University;  36, ul. Pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk, Tomskaya Oblast', Russia, 634050
Khlopikov Vitalii - Engineer, Psychology Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University 
Khosayeva Zarina Khetagovna - Researcher, Federal State Budget Science Institution of the Federal Science Center "Vladikavkaz Science Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; of. VNTs RAN, 22, ul. Markusa, g. Vladikavkaz, Russia, 362027
Chernenko Dmitrii Anatol'evich - Associate professor at Hisroty of Russia in the 19th-Early 20th Centuries Department of Lomonosov Moscow State University ; E-425 kab., 4 korp,  27 Lomonosovskiy pr., Moscow, Russia, 119192
Chertopolokhov Viktor - Assistant, Department of Applied Mechanics and Management, Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, Lomonosov Moscow State University  
Chibisov Maksim Evgen'evich - Department head, Altai State University ;  of. 311aL, 61, pr.Lenina, g. Barnaul, Altaiskiy krai, Russia, 656049
Shabanov Victor Lennarovich - Senior researcher at the Institue of Agrarian Issues of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Shalaeva Mariya Vladimirovna - Full member of the Russian Geographical Society, court secretary, Moscow district court of Tver
Shimbireva Olga - Assistant, Lomonosov Moscow State University;  1, ul. Leninskie Gory, g. Moscow, Russia, 119991
Shpirko Sergey - Associate Professor, Department of Mathematical Foundations of Management, Moscow Physics-Technical Institute (State University); Leninsky prospekt 88/3, apt. 122, Moscow 119313 Russia
Shchekotilov Vladimir Gennad'evich - Senior researcher, full member of the Russian Geographical Society, the department head, "UPTS "Tver-Kadastr" LLC; 170002, Russia, Tverskaya oblast', g. Tver', per. Sportivnyi Pereulok, 2, of. korpus 4 kv.33
Shchekotilova Svetlana Nikolaevna - Researcher,  Zhukov Air and Space Military Academy  
Yumasheva Yulia Yurijevna - Yumasheva Yuliya Yuryevna – Deputy Director of "DIMI-CENTER"; 105264, Russia, g. Moscow, bul. Izmailovskii, 43
Other our sites:
Official Website of NOTA BENE / Aurora Group s.r.o.
"History Illustrated" Website