Historical informatics
Historical informatics
12+
Journal Menu
> Issues > Rubrics > About journal > Authors > About the Journal > Requirements for publication > Peer-review process > Article retraction > Ethics > Online First Pre-Publication > Copyright & Licensing Policy > Digital archiving policy > Open Access Policy > Article Processing Charge > Article Identification Policy > Plagiarism check policy > Editorial Board > Council of Editors
Journals in science databases
About the Journal

MAIN PAGE > Journal "Historical informatics" > Authors
Authors
Abramova Kristina Dmitrievna - Bachelor of the Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k.4, Istoricheskii fakul'tet
Agibalov Egor Dmitrievich - Graduate student, Department of History, Baltic Federal University
Akasheva Anna Anatol'evna - Associate professor, Information Tecnhologies in Humanities Department, Lobachevskiy State University of Nizhniy Novgorod ; 603005, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Ul'yanova, 2, of. 326
Akimov Anton Viktorovich - Director of Government Relations, Joint-Stock Company "Kordinat"; 115054, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Valovaya, 26, of. 7
Aletkina Ekaterina Yur'evna - Postgraduate student, Department of Historical Information Science, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, Lomonosovskii pr-t, 27 k 4
Anisimova Daria - ANISIMOVA Darya Vyacheslavovna – Research Assistant, Section of Historical Informatics, History Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University;; History Department of MSU, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Moscow 119991 Russia; autea@yandex.ru
Antamoshkin Oleslav Aleksandrovich - Professor, Department of Information Technologies in Creative and Cultural Industries, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, 82 Svobodny Ave., room 440
Antonova Evgeniia Konstantinovna - Director of the Information and Consulting Center of Tomsk State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering.; 634021, Russia, Tomskaya oblast' oblast', g. Tomsk, ul. Lebedeva, 97, kv. 9
Antopolskii Aleksander Borisovich - Chief Researcher, INION RAS; 117218, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Krzhizhanovskogo, 15
Babaitsev Mikhail Nikolaevich - General Director, "Avrosystem" (Tver); 170042, Tver, Artilleriyskii, 22, 52
Bazarova Tat'yana Anatol'evna - Head of the Scientific and Historical Archive and a Group of Source Studies; 195196, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gromova str., 12
Bakanov Sergey Alekseevich - Associate Professor, Department of History of Russia and Foreign Countries, Chelyabinsk State University; 454001, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Brat'ev Kashirinykh, 129, korpus 3
Baranova Elena - Director, Reseacrh Center of Social and Humane Information Science, associate professor, Humanes Institute, Kant Baltic Federal University
Basaeva Elena Kazbekovna - Leading Researcher, Southern Mathematical Institute — Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science of the Federal Scientific Center "Vladikavkaz Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; Head of the Department of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science, K.L. Khetagurov North Ossetian State University; 362027, Russia, respublika Severnaya osetiya-Alaniya, g. Vladikavkaz, ul. Markusa, 22, YuMI VNTs RAN
Batyrbaeva Shaiyrkul Dzholdoshevna - Professor, department head, Balasagyn Kyrghyz National University ; kab. 330, 547, ul. Frunze, g. Bishkek, Kirgiziya, 720033
Batsura Igor - The Head of Archeological Monuments Conservation Sector at FGBUK "The State Historical and Archeological Museum-Preserve "Chersonesus Taurica"  
Bezugol'nyi Aleksei Yur'evich - Leading Researcher, Institute of General History of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119334, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskii Prospekt, 32a
Beklyamisheva Alisa Andreevna - Leading specialist, National Research Center "Kurchatov Institute"; 123182, Russia, Moscow, Academician Kurchatov Square, 1
Belousova Margarita - Junior research worker, Department of Applied Mechanics and Management, Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, Lomonosov Moscow State University  
Boitsov Igor' Aleksandrovich - Researcher, Archeology Institute, the Russian Academy of Sciences
Borisik Aleksandr L'vovich - Executive director, "Geophizikpoisk" LCC; 199106, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, liniya 26, 15 k.2, of. 8.06
Borisova Svetlana Viktorovna - Director, Yuriev-Polskiy Historical, Architectural and Art Museum 
Borodkin Leonid Iosifovich - Professor, Department of Historical Informatics, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 korp. 4, kab. 454G
Bocharov Aleksey Vladimirovich - Assistant professor, National Research Tomsk State University; 36, pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk, Tomskaya Oblast' oblast', Russia, 634050,
Brenner Simon - Researcher, faculty of information science, Institute of Automatized Automatization/Laboratory of Comuper Vision ; 1, Universitätsring, Wiena, Osterreich 1090
Brodskaya Larisa Igorevna - Lecturer, Department of Mathematics, Mechanics and Computer Science, Ural Federal University
Bryukhanova Elena Aleksandrovna - Associate professor, Altai State University ; 656049, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, ul. Lenina, 61, aud. 312
Valetov Timur - Senior lecturer, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovskii pr-t, 27-4, Faculty of History, G-423
Vasilenok Natalia - Lecturer, Higher Mathematics Department, Higher School of Economics
Vladimirov Vladimir Nikolaevich - Professor, Department of Russian History, Altai State University; 656049, Russia, Altai Krai, Barnaul, ave. Lenin, 61, of. 312
Vladimirova Alina V. - Researcher, Institute of Oriental Studies, Russian Academy of Sciences; 107031, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Rozhdestvenka, 12
Volodin Andrei Yurievich - Associate Professor, Department of Historical Informatics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Head of Digital Humanities Research Institute at Siberian Federal University (SFU); 119991, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt str., 27, room 4, of. G-323
Vorobeva Ekaterina Evgenevna - Postgraduate student, the department of Historical Informatics, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 korp. 4
Voronkova Daria Sergeevna - PhD Candidate, Section of Historical Informatics, History Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prosp., 27 korp.4, kab. G-432
Gavrilov Pavel Vladimirovich - Master's degree, Department of National History, Tver State University; 170100, Russia, Tverskaya oblast', g. Tver', ul. Trekhsvyatskaya, 16/31, of. 207
Galushko Ilia Nikolaevich - Graduate Student, Historical Information Science Department, History Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119234, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27, korp.4
Garskova Irina Markovna - Associate professor, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Gasanov Arsenii Alanovich - Postgraduate student, Department for Historical Information Science, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prosp., 27 korp. 4
Gerasimova Yuliya Nikolaevna - Deputy director, the Central State Archive of Moscow Oblast 
Gergilev Denis Nikolaevich - Associate professor, the Department of Russian History, Siberian Federal University
Golubinskii Aleksei - Junior researcher, Russian History Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences; kab. 40, 19, ul. Dmitriya Ul'yanova, g. Moscow, Russia, 117036
Goncharova Natalia Nikolaevna - Assistant Professor, Faculty of Biology, Moscow State University; 119234, Russia, Moscow, Moscow, Leninskye Gory str., 1/12
Goretskaia Ekaterina Mikhailovna - Postgraduate, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27k4
Grebenchenko Irina Viktorovna - Post-graduate student, Department of Historical Information Science, History Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 129515, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k. 4
Grigoryeva Olga - Senior researcher, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Analiticheskaya sluzhba MGU,1,  Leninskie gory, g. Moscow, Russia, 119991
Grineva Natalia Vladimirovna - Associated professor, Department of Data Analysis and Computerized Learning, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 125993, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leningradskii Prospekt, 49
Grishin Evgen - Head of the Sector of Historical Cartography and Geoinformation Systems, Research Laboratory of Economic and Social History, Institute of Social Sciences, RANEPA; 123060, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Marshala Rybalko, 4
Hookk Daria - Senior Researcher at the Department of Archaeology of Eastern Europe and Siberia of the State Hermitage Museum; 190000, Russia, Saint Petersburg, nab. Palace, 34
Danilov Evgenii Vladimirovich - PhD student, Department of Historical Information Science in Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt, 27 bldg. 4, of. G-423
Didenko Dmitry Valerievich - Leading research worker, the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
Dmitrieva Alexandra - Senior lecturer, Department of Social and Cultural Service and Tourism, Ural Federal University named after the irst President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin; 620002, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Mira, 19
Dmitrieva Natalia Valerievna - Junior research worker, Southern Science Center, the Russian Academy of Science, assistant lecturer, Department of Medieval and Modern History, Southern Federal University; 344006, Russia, Rostovskaya oblast', g. Rostov-Na-Donu, ul. Chekhova, 41
Dryga Danila Olegovich - Leading engineer, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography 
Dyachkov Vladimir Lvovich - Associate Professor, Department of History, G.R. Derzhavin Tambov State University; 392036, Russia, Tambov region, Tambov, Kommunalnaya str., 70, sq. 27
Eremin Aleksei Alekseevich - Senior lecturer, Department of Economic Geography and Cartography, Altai State University
Eremin Il'ya Evgen'evich - Professor, Department of Information and Management Systems, Amur State University
Ermoshin Andrei Dmitrievich - PAO "VympelKom" employee ; 14 str., 10  8 Marta ul., Moscow, Russia, 127083
Zhakisheva Saule Aukenovna - Professor, the Department of World History, Source Studies and Historiography, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University; 050004, Kazakhstan, g. Almaty, ul. Kunaeva, 49/68, kv. 1
Zherebyatyev Denis Igorevich - Senior lecturer, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University 
Zhukov Dmitry Sergeevich - Associate professor, Derzhavin Tambov State University; of. 316,  33,  Internatsional'naya ul., Tambov, Tambovskaya oblast', Russia, 392000
Zhurbin Igor Vital'evich - Senior Researcher, Udmurt Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 426067, Russia, respublika Udmurtiya, g. Izhevsk, ul. T. Baramzinoi, 34
Zakharov Andrei Viktorovich - Senior research worker, Digital Humane Studies Laboratory, Historical and Philological Faculty, Chelyabinsk State University
 
Zakharovskii Leonid Vladimirovich - Associate professor, Department of Document Studies, History and Legal Support, Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University
Zinov'ev Vasilii Pavlovich - Professor, Department of National History, National Research Tomsk State University; 634061, Russia, Tomskaya oblast', g. Tomsk, ul. Sibirskaya, 31, kv. 444
Zueva Veronika Andreevna - Engineer - virus analyst, "Doctor Web" LLC
Zyuzin Konstantin - Student, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovskii pr-t, 27-4, Faculty of History
Ivakin Vladislav Yanovich - Bachelor, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ivakin Yan Al'bertovich - Leading researcher, Saint-Petersburg Institue for Informatics and Automation of the Russian Academy of Sciences; of. SPIIRAN, 39, 198207, liniya 14-Ya v.o., g. Saint Petersburg, Russia,
Ivanov Dmitrii Nikolaevich - The head of Web-Technologies Department, Altai State University 
Ilyashenko Vladimir Aleksandrovich - Senior Lecturer, Historical Information Science Department, History Faculty, Lomonosov State University  ; 119192, Russia, g. Moskva, g. Moscow, pr. Lomonosovskii, 27k4, of. 1
Ishankhodzhaeva Zamira Raiimovna - Professor, Department of History of Uzbekistan, National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek; 101174, Uzbekistan, Tashkent, Universitetskaya str., 4, room 309
Kabaev Danil Andreevich - Leading Specialist, LLC Vladimir Region Center for Archaelogy of the Vladimir State University; 600009, Russia, Vladimir region, Vladimir, Mira str., 9
Kairyak Anna Alekseevna - Student, Department of History, Pushkin Leningrad State University; laboratory assistant, Scientific and Educational Center for historical research and analysis; 196605, Russia, Saint Petersburg region, Pushkin, Peterburgskoe highway, 10
Kamenetsky Evgeny Samoilovich - Chief Researcher, Southern Mathematical Institute — Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science of the Federal Scientific Center "Vladikavkaz Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; 362027, Russia, respublika Severnaya osetiya-Alaniya, g. Vladikavkaz, ul. Markusa, 22, YuMI VNTs RAN
Kanishchev Valery Vladimirovich - Professor, Derzhavin Tambov State University; 33, ul. Internatsional'naya, g. Tambov,  Tambovskaya oblast', Russia, 392000
Karagodin Andrey Vasil'evich - Senior Lecturer, the Department of Source Studies, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k.4, aud. E445
Karpov Sergei Pavlovich - Academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences, History Professor, Departmentt of Medieval History, Lomonosov Moscow State University
 
Karpova Mariya Vladimirovna - Junior researcher, Institute of World History of Russian Academy of Science; Graduate student, Tver State University; 170100, Russia, Tver region, Tver, Trekhsvyatskaya str., 16/31, office 207
Kartashov Sergei Andreevich - Member of St. George's Cathedral  Restoration Supervisory board
Kartashova Mariia - Director of Municipal Budget Cultural Instituion "Balakhna Museum Historical and Art Complex"; 606400, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Balakhna, ul. Tskk, 1
Karchaeva Tat'yana Gennad'evna - Associate professor, the Department of Russian History, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 79
Kattsina Tatyana Anatolievna - Professor, Department of Theory and Methodology of Social Work, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodny Ave., 79
Kashaeva Yuliya Anatol'evna - Deputy Director for Science of the State Archive of Perm Krai
Kashchenko Sergei Grigor'evich - Professor, Department of Source Studies, Saint-Petersburg State University; 199034, Russia, Leningradskaya oblast', g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Mendeleevskaya Liniya, 5
Kizhner Inna Aleksandrovna - Senior lecturer, the Department of Information Technologies in Creative and Culture Industries, Siberian Federal University
Kim Olga - Chief project architect, the Center of Cultural Studies and Inspections 
Kiryanov Igor' Konstantinovich - the Head of the Sector of Political Institutions and Processes Studies, Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, the Head of Contemporary Russian History Department, Perm State National Research University   
Kozykin Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Reseacher, Kenozero National Park; 163000, Russia, Arkhangel'skaya oblast', g. Arkhangel'sk, ul. Naberezhnaya Severnoi Dviny, 78, of. Kenozerskii natsional'nyi park
Kondrasheva Daria Ivanovna - Master's degree student, Historical Information Science Department, Moscow State University; 119634, Russia, g. Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Borisa Pasternaka, 3, kv. 294
Kornienko Sergei Ivanovich - Full Professor, the Department of Contemporary Russian History, Perm State National Research University
Korobko Semen Sergeevich - Bachelor, ITMO University; 197101, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg, Kronverksky Ave., 49, letter A
Korobov Dmitry Sergeevich - Doctor of Historical Sciences, Head of the Department of Theory and Methodology of the Institute of Archaeology RAS, Professor of RAS; 117292, Russia, Moscow, Ulyanova str., 19
Korsakov Semen Andreevich - Student, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University (MSU); 119991, Russia, Moscow region, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt str., 27, of. G-423
Kocherzhenko Olga Vasilevna - Researcher at Chernyshevskiy Saratov State University
Krupochkin Evgenii Petrovich - Assistant professor, Altai State University; of. 502M, pr. Lenina, 61, g. Barnaul, Altaiskiy krai, Russia, 656049
Kruchinina Anna - Assistant, Applied Mechanics and Operation Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kuznetsov Alexey - Research worker, General History Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119334, Russia, g. Moscow, Leninskii prospekt, 32 a, of. 1426
Kuzmin Yury Viktorovich - Senior researcher, S.I.Vavilov Institute for the History of Science and Technology, RAS; 125315, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Baltiiskaya, 14
Kunavin Konstantin Sergeevich - Senior lecturer, Department of General and Russian History, Derzhavin Tambov State University; 392000, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Internatsional'naya, 33
Kutakov Sergey - Postgraduate student, State Academic University for Humanities; 26, ul. Maronovskii pereulok, g. Moscow, Russia, 119049
Lazarev Oleg Evgen'evich - the Head of Laboratory at the Department of Geodesy and Cartography, the Head of a Small Innovation Enterprise "Work-Study Center "Tver-Kadastr" LLC, Full Member of the Russian Geographical Society 
Lazareva Oksana Sergeevna - Senior Lecturer, the Department of Geodesy and Cartography, Tver State Technical University, Full Member of the Russian Geographical Society
Lapteva Marina Anatol'evna - Head of the Department of Information Technologies in Creative and Cultural Industries, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, 82 Svobodny Ave., room 440
Latkin Vadim Aleksandrovich - Postgraduate student, Department of Geodesy, Physics and Engineering Structures, Altai State Agrarian University; 656049, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, ul. Molodezhnaya, 29a, kab. 1103/3
Latonov Vasilii Vasilyevich - Senior Researcher, Center "Supersonic"; 117324, Russia, Moscow region, Moscow, Leninskie Gory str., 1
Latonova Anastasiia Vyacheslavovna - Applicant, Department of Russian History of the XIX - early XX Century, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Faculty of History; 119234, Russia, Moscow region, Moscow, Leninskie Gory str., 1
Lemak Stepan - Professor, Applied Mechanics and Operation Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University 
Leontyeva Nadezda - Postgraduate student, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt,, 27, korp. 4
Lopatin Mikhail - Junior Researcher, Research Center for Social and Humanitarian Informatics, I. Kant Baltic Federal University; 236041, Russia, Kaliningradskaya oblast', g. Kaliningrad, ul. A. Nevskogo, 14
Lokhov Aleksei Yur'evich - Senior lecturer, Department of Tactics, Marshal of the Soviet Union K. K. Rokossovsky Far Eastern Higher Combined Arms Command School 
Lysenko Kristina Dmitrievna - Master's Degree, Department of Historical Informatics, Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k.4
Lyagushkina Liudmila - Researcher, Institute of Soviet and Post-Soviet History, HSE; 105066, Russia, Moskva, g. Moscow, Staraya Basmannaya, 24/1s1
Lyamin Sergey Konstantinovich - Associate professor, Derzhavin Tambov State University; 33  Internatsional'naya ul., Tambov, Tambovskaya oblast', Russia, 392000
Lyakhovitskii Evgenii Aleksandrovich - Head of laboratory, Laboratory of Codicology Studies and Scientific and Technical Expertise, Department of Manuscripts, Russian National Library ; 191069, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Sadovaya, 18
Mazur Liudmila Nikolaevna - Professor, Document Studies, Archival Studies and State Administration History Department, Ural Federal University after the First Russian President B.N. Eltsin; Leading Research Fellow, Russian State University for the Humanities; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg, Turgenev str., 4, office 482
Malyshev Aleksei Aleksandrovich - Lecturer, Classical Archeology Department, Institute of Archeology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mamonova Svetlana Alekseevna - Master, Historical Information Science Department graduate, Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt str., 27k4, Faculty of History
Maslov Vitalii - Researcher. Research Center of Social and Humane Information Science, associate professor, Humanes Institute, Kant Baltic Federal University 
Miklas Heinz - Researcher, faculty of philological and cultural research, Institute of Slavonic Studies, University of Vienna; 1, Universitätsring, , Wien 1090, Osterreich
Mironenko Maksim Sergeevich - Employee at Historical Information Science Department of Lomonosov Moscow State University  
Mikhaelis Vladimir Vyacheslavovich - Associate professor, Department of Information Systems and Information Security, Irkutsk State Transport University
Mikhaelis Dmitrii Vladimirovich - Postgraduate student, Department of International Affairs and Customs Matters, Baikal State University
Mikhaelis Svetlana Ivanovna - Associate professor, Department of Information Systems and Information Security, Irkutsk State Transport University; 664017, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Chernyshevskogo, 15
Mishina Ekaterina - Specialist of Educational Work, Department of Historical informatics, Faculty of History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Faculty of History – MSU, Moscow 119192 Russia
Mochalov Aleksandr Valer'evich - Specialist, Projects Department, Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography
Muraveva Anastasia - PhD Candidate, Section of Historical Informatics, History Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 117335, Russia, Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Vavilova 93, 8, of. Vavilova 93 kv 8
Muchnik Viktor Moiseevich - Assistant professor, National Research Tomsk State University;  36, ul. Pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk, Tomskaya Oblast', Russia, 634050
Natkhov Timur Vladimirovich - Senior research worker, Center fo Institutional Studies, Higher School of Economics National Research University; 101000, Russia, g. Moscow, bul. Pokrovskii, 11, of. G-506
Natsvin Aleksei Viktorovich - Assistant, Department of General Mathematics and Information Science, Amur State University; 675028, Russia, Amurskaya oblast', g. Blagoveshchensk, ul. Ignat'evskoe Shosse, 21
Nezhentseva Natalia Vladimirovna - Associate professor, the Department of Document Studies, Archival Studies and Historical Information Science, Altai State University; 656049, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, ul. Lenina, 61, of. 312
Nesterov Andrei Yurievich - Bachelor of information science; 5 Vorontsovskie Prudy ul., Moscow, Russia, 117630
Ovsyannikov Yuri Zakharovich - Software developer, self-employed; kv. 118, 1/1, ul. 2-Ya vol'skaya, g. Moscow, Russia, 111674, 
Oleinikova Ekaterina Igorevna - Master of arts in history, Historical Information Science Department, History Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27, k. 4
Oskin Arkadzi - PhD in Engineering, Associate Professor, DEPARTMENT OF SOFTWARE ENGINEERING, Euphrosyne Polotskaya State University of Polotsk; 211440, Belarus, Vitebsk region, Novopolotsk, Druzhby str., 9
Pavlov Kirill Vital'evich - Postgraduate student, Department of Information Technologies in Humanities Research,National ResearchLobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod; 603005, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod, Ulyanova str., 2, office 326
Parfenov Vadim Aleksandrovich - Professor, Photonics Department, St.Petersburg Electrotechnical University; 197376, Russia, Saint Petersburg, ul. Professor Popov, 5
Petrov Mikhail Aleksandrovich - Teacher, Omsk State Agrarian University named after P.A. Stolypin; 644008, Russia, Omsk region, Omsk, Institutskaya Ploshchad str., 1
Pimonova Daria Aleksandrovna - Bachelor of arts in history, graduate of the History Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, Lomonosovskii prospekt, 27, korp. 4
Pislegin Nikolay Viktorovich - Senior research worker, Udmurt Federal Research Center, the Ural Brach Of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Povroznik Nadezhda - Associate professor, the Department of Interdisciplinary Historical Research, Perm State University ; 614990, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', ul. Bukireva, 15
Polovyi Mykola - Professor, politology and state management department, Vasyl’ Stus Donetsk National University ; 65009, Ukraine, g. Vinnitsa, ul. 600-Richchya, 21, aud. 412
Pomazan Valery Aleksandrovich - Senior Lecturer, Department of Modern Educational Technologies, Siberian Federal University; 79 Svobodny Ave., Krasnoyarsk, 660041, Russia
Porshneva Olga Sergeevna - Professor, Head of the Chair of Theory and History of International Relations, Ural Federal University
Potapychev Sergei Nikolaevich - Senior researcher, Saint-Petersburg Institue for Informatics and Automation of the Russian Academy of Sciences; of. SPIIRAN, 39, liniya 14-Ya,  g. Saint Petersburg, Russia, 196000
Poshevelya Svetlana Aleksandrovna - Master of History, Historical Information Science Department, Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k. 4, of. G-423
Prigodich Nikita Dmitrievich - Senior Lecturer, National Research ITMO University; Senior Researcher, Saint Petersburg State University; 197101, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg, Kronverksky Ave., 49, letter A
Proskuryakova Mariya Evgen'evna - Senior researcher, Saint Petersburg Institute of History of Russian Academy of Sciences; 197082, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Optikov str., 47
P'yankov Sergei Vasil'evich - The Head of Cartography and Geoinformatics Department of Perm State National Research University 
Razinkov Sergey Lvovich - Associate professor of the Chair of Theory and History of International Relations, Ural Federal University; Associate professor of the Chair of Document study, Law, History and Russian Language, Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University; 620012, Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg, Mashstroiteley str., 11, room 509
Rinchinov Oleg Sergeevich - Leading research worker, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 670047, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6
Rinchinova Oyuuna Sanzhimitupovna - Research Worker, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sablatnig Robert - Researcher, Faculty of Information Science, Insitute of Automatized Automatization/Laboratory of Computer Vision; 1, Universitätsring, Wiena, Osterreich, 1090 
Savinova Anna Igorevna - Postgraduate student of Russian History Department at Tver State Universtiy
Salomatina Sofya - Associate Professor, Department of Historical Information Science, Faculty of History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moscow, Lomonovsky Prospekt, 27, building 4, of. G423
Saltseva Alina Dmitrievna - Master of history; 142784, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Moskovskii, 3-I mikroraion, 8
Sarafanov Dmitrii Evgen'evich - Associate professor, the Department of Document Studies, Archival Studies and Historical Information Science, Altai State University
Semenov Alexander Sergueevich - CEO, project "DNA-history of Russia"; 119334, Russia, Moscow, ul. Leninsky Prospekt, 43, sq. 161
Senina Anna Vasil'evna - Master's Degree Student, Engineer at the Department of Contemporary History, Perm State National Research University; 614990, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', ul. Bukireva, 15, aud. 501/2
Simonzhenkova Ekaterina Mikhailovna - Junior Analyst at GlowByte Consulting
Slonov Vladimir Nikolaevich - The Head of Corporate Competence Center of SSTU - DDIA of Gagarin Saratov State Technical University  ; 410005, Russia, Saratovskaya oblast', g. Saratov, ul. Bol'shaya Sadovaya, 239, of. 208
Smetanin Andrey Vladimirovich - Associate professor, the Department of Interdisciplinary Historical Studies, Perm State University
Sokolov Yuri Vyacheslavovich - Junior researcher, Nizhny Novgorod State University. N.I. Lobachevsky; 603005, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod, Ulyanova str., 2, office 326
Sokolova Evgeniya Valer'evna - Associate Professor of the Department of Humanitarian, Socio-Economic and Fundamental Disciplines; Omsk State Agrarian University named after P.A. Stolypin; 644008, Russia, Omsk region, Omsk, Institutskaya Ploshchad str., 1
Soloshchenko Natalia - PhD student, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, Lomonosovskii prospekt, 27, korp. 4
Soltobaev Orozbek Azekovich - Senior lecturer, Kyrghyz National University; aud. 330, 547, ul. Frunze, g. Bishkek, Kirgiziya, 720033
Sorokina Kseniia - Bachelor, Historical Information Science Department, Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27, of. 4
Stalmakova (Saenko) Angelina - Junior Researcher, Research Center for Social and Humanitarian Informatics, I. Kant Baltic Federal University; 236041, Russia, Kaliningradskaya oblast', g. Kaliningrad, ul. A. Nevskogo, 14
Stepanova Iuliia - Senior researcher, Institute of World History of Russian Academy of Science; 119334, Russia, Tver, Trekhsvyatskaya str., 16/31, office 207
Strekalova Natalia Valeryevna - Associate Professor, Department of General and Russian History, Tambov State University named after G.R. Derzhavin; 3920000, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 181 k, of. 210
Tagaev Zhasur Erkinovich - Associate Professor of the Department of History of Uzbekistan, National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek; 100174, Uzbekistan, Tashkent, Universitetskaya str., 4, room 309
Thaller Manfred - Professor, Department of Historical and Cultural Information Processing, University of Cologne ; 2, Albertus-Magnus-Platz, Köln,  Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutshland, D-50931, 
Thorvaldsen Gunnar - Professor at Tromsoand UrFU; 620142, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Chapaeva, 17, of. 48
Tursunova Elizat Turakunovna - Senior lecturer, Balasagyn Kyrghyz National University; kab. 330, 547, ul. Frunze, g. Bishkek, Kirgiziya, 720033
Filippova Viktoriia Viktorovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Department of History and Artcic Studies, Institute of Humanities Research and Indigenous Studies of the Northof Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Institute of Natural Sciences, Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University; 677027, Russia, Yakutsk, ul. Petrovskogo, 1, of. 403
Fil'kin Konstantin Nikolaevich - Doctoral student, National Research Tomsk State University; 36, ul. Pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk,Tomskaya Oblast', Russia,  634050
Frenkel Olga Igorevna - Master Degree in History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Museum Associate, LLC "International Exhibition Projects"; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii pr-Kt, 27, korp. 4
Frolov Alexei - Senior Researcher, the Institute of General History of the Russian Academy of Sciences, the Laboratory of Historical Geoinformatics
Khazanov Oleg Vladimirovich - Assistant professor, National Research Tomsk State University;  36, ul. Pr. Lenina, g. Tomsk, Tomskaya Oblast', Russia, 634050
Khamitova Kamilya Alikovna - Postgraduate student, Department of History of Russia and Foreign Countries, Chelyabinsk State University; 454001, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Brat'ev Kashirinykh, 129, korpus 3
Khapaev Vadim - Associtate professor of History and International Relations Department at MSU Branch in Sevastopol, Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 299011, Russia, Sevastopol', g. Sevastopol', ul. Gogolya, 7, kv. 11
Khitrov Dmitrii Alekseevich - Associate professor, Deparment of Russian History before the 19th Century, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Khlopikov Vitalii - Engineer, Psychology Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University 
Khosayeva Zarina Khetagovna - Researcher, Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Federal Scientific Center "Vladikavkaz Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; 362027, Russia, g. Vladikavkaz, ul. Markusa, 22, VNTs RAN
Tsypkin Denis Olegovich - Associate professor, Department of History of Russian and West European Culture, History Institute of Saint-Petersburg State University 
Chekryzhova Oksana Ivanovna - Associate professor, the Department of Document Studies, Archival Studies and Historical Information Science, Altai State University
Chernenko Dmitrii Anatol'evich - Associate professor at Hisroty of Russia in the 19th-Early 20th Centuries Department of Lomonosov Moscow State University ; E-425 kab., 4 korp,  27 Lomonosovskiy pr., Moscow, Russia, 119192
Chernov Serguey Zaremovich - Leading Researcher, Moscow Rus' Archaeology Department, Institute of Archaeology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 117292, Russia, Moscow, Moscow, ul. D. Ulyanova, 19
Chernyaeva Larisa Leonidovna - CEO, LLC "Vladimir Region Center for Archaelogy of the Vladimir State University"; 600009, Russia, Vladimir region, Vladimir, Mira str., 9
Chertopolokhov Viktor - Researcher, Department of Applied Mechanics and Management, Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, Lomonosov Moscow State University  
Chechin Andrei Vyacheslavovich - Associate professor, the Department of Geoinformatics, Geodesy and Cadastre, Nizhny Novgorod State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Chibisov Maksim Evgen'evich - Department head, Altai State University ;  of. 311aL, 61, pr.Lenina, g. Barnaul, Altaiskiy krai, Russia, 656049
Churakov Vladimir Sergeevich - Senior research worker, Udmurt Federal Research Center, the Ural Branch Of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Shabanov Victor Lennarovich - Senior researcher at the Institue of Agrarian Issues of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Shalaeva Mariya Vladimirovna - Full member of the Russian Geographical Society, court secretary, Moscow district court of Tver
Shelina Evgeniya Aleksandrovna - Postgraduate student, Western Europe Medievalism Laboratory in Paris, University of Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne; 75231, Frantsiya, g. Parizh, ul. Ploshchad' Sorbonny, 12
Shestakov Viacheslav Nikolaevich - Associate Professor, Department of Modern Educational Technologies, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodny Ave., 79
Shimbireva Olga - Assistant, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1
Shpirko Sergey - Associate Professor, Moscow State Historical Archives Institute, Russian State University for the Humanities; 119313, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskii Prospekt, 88 korpus 3, kv. 122
Shchekotilov Vladimir Gennad'evich - Senior researcher, full member of the Russian Geographical Society, the department head, "UPTS "Tver-Kadastr" LLC; 170002, Russia, Tverskaya oblast', g. Tver', per. Sportivnyi Pereulok, 2, of. korpus 4 kv.33
Shchekotilova Svetlana Nikolaevna - Researcher,  Zhukov Air and Space Military Academy  
Shchinova Anastasia Kirillovna - Post-graduate student, Historical Information Science Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27, korpus 4
Entin Andrey - Engineer, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Faculty of Geography, Department of Cartography and Geoinformatics; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1
Yumasheva Julia Yurijevna - Deputy Director of "DIMI-CENTER"; 105264, Russia, g. Moscow, bul. Izmailovskii, 43
Iunusova Aislu Bilalovna - Chief Researcher, Research Sector, Bashkir State University; 450076, Russia, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Zaki Validi str., 32
Other our sites:
Official Website of NOTA BENE / Aurora Group s.r.o.