Urban Studies
Urban Studies
12+
Journal Menu
> Issues > Rubrics > About journal > Authors > About the Journal > Requirements for publication > Editorial collegium > Peer-review process > Policy of publication. Aims & Scope. > Article retraction > Ethics > Online First Pre-Publication > Copyright & Licensing Policy > Digital archiving policy > Open Access Policy > Article Processing Charge > Article Identification Policy > Plagiarism check policy
Journals in science databases
About the Journal

MAIN PAGE > Journal "Urban Studies" > Authors
Authors
- Assistant, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Belgorod State Technological University named after V. G. Shukhov; 308012, Russia, Belgorodskaya oblast', g. Belgorod, ul. Ulitsa Kostyakova, 46, of. GK
Al-jaberi Ahmed Abdulsalam Hanash - Postgraduate student, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Belgorod State Technological University named after V. G. Shukhov; Educator, the departmnent of Environmental Engineering, University of Kufa, Iraq; 308012, Russia, Belgorod oblast', g. Belgorod, ul. Ul. Kostyukova, 46
AL-Jabri Mohanad Kadhem Ali - Postgraduate student, the department of Architecture and Urban Planning, Belgorod State Technological University named after V. G. Shukhov; 308012, Russia, Belgorod oblast', g. Belgorod, ul. Kostyukova, 46
Anosov Sergei Sergeevich - External doctoral candidate, the department of Public and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University; Chairman of the primary trade union organization of students, Irkutsk National Research Technical University; 664074, Russia, Irkutsk, Lermontova Street 83, office #216
Antonova Aleksandra Andreevna - Post-graduate student, Assistant, the department of Culturology and Art History, Far Eastern Federal University; 690091, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Sukhanova, 8
Antropova Iuliia - Prorector, Institute of Development of Education; Professor, the department of Social and Political Sciences, Ural Federal University of the First President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin ; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Akademicheskaya, 16, of. 315
Ardasheva Ol'ga Al'bertovna - Senior Researcher, Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science "Udmurt Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences",; 426067, Russia, respublika Udmurtiya, g. Izhevsk, ul. T. Baramzinoi, 34
Astafeva Olga Nikolaevna - Professor, UNESCO Chair, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, prospekt Vernadskogo, 82
Ataeva Aysylu Garifullovna - Senior Sceintific Associate, Institute for Socio-Economic Research, Branch of the Ufa Federal Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 450054, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, Prospekt Oktyabrya, 71
Atanesyan Garik - Scientific Associate, the department of Ethnosociology, National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Armenia; 0069, Armeniya, g. Erevan, ul. Gogolya, 38
Akhmetshin Elvir Munirovich - Senior Educator, the department of Economics and Management, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University, Yelabuga Institute
Akhrameeva Ol'ga Vladimirovna - assistant professor, Department of Law, Stavropol State Agricultural University; 355001, Russia, g. Stavropol', ul. Pushkina, 1, korp. 20
Ashutova Tatiana Vyacheslavovna - Associate Professor, Department of Design and Architecture, Synergy University; 125190, Russia, Moscow, 80 Leningradsky Ave., of. g
Babenko Sergei Nikolaevich - Educational and Methodical Work Specialist, the department of Architectural Environment Design, Pacific National University; 680031, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Mirnaya, 1
Babintsev Valentin Pavlovich - Professor, the department of Social Technologies and Public Service, Belgorod State National Research University
Bazilevich Evgenii Mikhailovich - Associate Professor, Department of Architecture and Urban Studies, Pacific State University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136
Bazilevich Mikhail Evgenevich - Associate Professor of the Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, ul. Pacific, 136
Baklyskaia Larisa Evgen'evna - Associate professor, Department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University; Educator, Khabarovsk Technological College; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136
Baklyskii Pavel Vladimirovich - Senior Educator, the department of Architecture and Urban Studies, Pacific National University
Balueva Irina Vladimirovna - State Duma MP's assistant, Nizhniy Novgorod City Duma; 603006, Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod Region, Nizhniy Novgorod, Volodarskogo St., 4
Barkovskiy Aleksey Mikhaylovich - Senior Educator, the department of Electric Transport, Samara State Transport University; 443066, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Svobody, 2V
Barmina Nadezhda Igorevna - Docent, the department of Musicology and Culturology, Ural Federal University ; 620083, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Prospekt Lenina 51, office #415
Barsukova Natalia Ivanovna - Professor, National Institute of Design; 115054, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Dubininskaya, 17, str. 2
Benyoucef Mohammed Yassine - Postgraduate student, the department of Architecture, Peoples University of Friendship of Russia; 117198, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho Maklaya, 6
Berestovskaya Diana - Professor, the department of Culturology, Tavrida National V. I. Vernadsky University; 295007, Russia, the Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Prospekt Vernadskogo 4
Bozhok Nikolay Sergeevich - Docent, the department of Philosophy, Sociology and Psychology, Yury Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov; Senior Scientific Associate, Scientific and Educational Regional Center for Monitoring Research of Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov; 410054, Russia, Saratovskaya oblast', g. Saratov, ul. Politekhnicheskaya, 77, of. 103
Boltaevskii Andrei Andreevich - associate professor of the Department of Philosophical and Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines at Moscow State University of Food Production; 129085, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Godovikova, 9, stroenie 25
Borisova Yuliya Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lenina Street 3, office #107
Breslavskii Anatolii Sergeevich - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 670049, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6, of. 314
Bulatova Evgeniya Konstantinovna - Associate Professor, Department of Architecture, Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin; 620076, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Mira, 17
Burdina Dar'ya Pavlovna - Docent, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University
Burova Olga Gennadievna - Senior Educator, the department of Architectural Design, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Pr. Svobodnyi, 82, st.6
Burtseva Vera Sergeevna - Postgraduate student, Faculty of Sociology, St. Petersburg State University; 192102, Russia, Saint Petersburg, 44 Salova str., lit. 1I
Butovskaya Marina L'vovna - Professor, the Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Head of the Sector of Cross-Cultural Psychology and Human Ethology
Bushkova-Shiklina Elvira - Docent, the department of Culturology, Sociology and Philosophy, Vyatka State University; 610002, Russia, Kirovskaya oblast', g. Kirov, ul. Lenina, 111, of. 212
Wagner Ekaterina - Scientific Associate, “Technoservice” LLC; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Belinskogo Street 1, office #15
Vasil'eva Elena Yur'evna - Full State Counsellor 3rd Class of the Russian Federation, Government of the Russian Federation
Weber Ralf - Professor, the department of Design of Spatial Environment, Technical University of Dresden (Germany)
Veremei Ol'ga Mikhailovna - Docent, the department of Architecture, Magnitogorsk State Technical University; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk, Uritskogo Street 11, office #314
Veretennikov Daniil - Post-graduate student, the department of City Planning, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; Architect at MLA+; 190005, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Veretennikova Kseniia Vadimovna - Associate Professor, Department of Urban Planning, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg, 2nd Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 4
Vetoshkina Yuliya Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Culturology and Social-Humanistic Technologies, Perm State National Research University; 614990, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', ul. Ul. Bukireva, 15
Vilenskii Mihael Yur'evich - Docent, the department of Urban Planning, Saint-Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Ul. 2 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 4, of. 308A
Vinogradova Tamara - Head of Laboratory of Engineering Geoecology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Volkov Vladimir Alekseevich - Professor, department of Russian history, Moscow State Pedagogical University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Malaya Pirogovskaya St. 1, building 4
Vorobeva Marina - Post-graduate student, the department of Restoration and Reconstruction of Architectural Heritage, Samara State Technical University, Institute of Architecture and Civil Engineering  ; 443001, Russia, Samara, Molodogvardeiskaya Street 194
Voronina Olga - Associate Professor, Department of Forestry and Landscape Construction, Biological Institute, National Research Tomsk State University; 634050, Russia, Tomskaya oblast', g. Tomsk, pr. Lenina, 36
Voronicheva Olga Viktorovna - Docent, Director of MBCI CSCL of Bryansk; 241020, Russia, Bryansk region, Bryansk, Sevskaya str., 4, sq. 2
Vorontsova Anastasiya Valer'evna - Master’s Degree, the department of Urban Planning and Development of Populated Rural Areas, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420097, Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Kalinina Street 43
Viazinkin Aleksei - Docent, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 106
Gaidukova Galina Nikolaevna - Docent, the department of Social Technologies and Public Service, Belgorod State National Research University
Gaynullina Liliana Faybergovna - Docent, the department of History and Philosophy, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420043, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Zelenaya Street 1
Galkin Aleksandr - Professor, Chief Researcher of the Melnikov Permafrost Institute SB RAS; 677010, Russia, Yakutsk, ul. Merzlotnaya, 36, IMZ SO RAN. Laboratoriya geotermii kriolitozony
Gantsov Marat - Docent, the department of Visual Art and Computer Graphics, Siberian Federal University, Institute of Architecture and Design; 660022, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Aerovokzal'naya, 1, of. 34
Gataullin Rinat Fazltdinovich - Head of the sector of Economics and Territorial Development, Institute for Socio-Economic Studies of the Ufa Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 450054, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Prospekt Oktyabrya, 71, kab. 410
Gerasimova Anna Aleksandrovna - Student, Federal Siberian University, Cultural Studies department; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 79, office 452
Gefner Ol'ga Viktorovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Siberian Brach of the Russian Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage named after D. S. Likhachev; Docent, the department of Philosophy, History, Economic Theory and Law, Omsk State Agrarian University named after P. A. Stolypin
Glatolenkova Ekaterina - Senior Lecturer, Department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, ul. Pacific, 136
Golubkina Tat'yana Mikhailovna - Docent, the department of History, Archeology and Regional Studies, Vladimir State University named after Alexander and Nikolay Stoletov
Goncharova Natalia Vladimirovna - Senior Lecturer, Department of Architecture and Urban Studies, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, 610 krai, g. 610, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, of. 610
Gorelova Yuliya Robertovna - Academic Secretary, Siberian branch of the Russian Scientific Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage named after D. S. Likhachev; Docent, the department of Architectural and Constructive Design, Siberian State Automobile and Highway University; 644077, Russia, Omskaya oblast', g. Omsk, ul. Andrianova, 28, aud. 204a
Gorokhovskaya Larisa Georgievna - Docent, the department of Art and Design, Far Eastern Federal University; 690091, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Sukhanova, 8
Gramakova Anna Aleksandrovna - Master, Department of Design and Architecture, Synergy University; 125190, Russia, Moscow, 80 Leningradsky Ave., building G
Griber Yulia Alexandrovna - Professor, Director of Color Laboratory at Smolensk State University; 214000, Russia, Smolensk region, Smolensk, Przhevalskogo str., 4
Grigorev Stepan Alekseevich - Senior Researcher, Yakut Scientific Center Institute for Humanitarian Studies and Problems of Indigenous Population of the North SB RAS; 677027, Russia, respublika Sakha (Yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Petrovskogo, 1, kab. 403
Gushchin Aleksandr Nikolaevich - Associate Professor, Department of Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture, Ural State Academy of Architecture and Arts; Karl Liebknecht str., 23, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg, 620075, Russia
Danilov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich - assistant, economy and financial law department, Naro-Fominsk branch of Russian State Social University; 143330, Russia, Moscow region, Naro-Fominsk, Kievskoye shosse, 5.
Danilova Natalia Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Administrative and Financial Law, Tyumen State University; 625000 Russia, Tyumen, Lenina Street 38
Dashibalova Irina - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies ; 670047, Russia, the Republic of Buryatia, Ulan-Ude, Sakhyanovoi Street 6, office #206
Dvoinev Vasilii Vladislavovich - Docent, the department of Sociology, Philosophy and Youth Outreach, Smolensk State University
Dvukhzhilova Irina Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University
Denisova Alisa Aleksandrovna - Student, Department of Architecture and Urban Studies, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, of. 610
Dianova Yuliya Viktorovna - Educator, the department of Architecture and Engineering, Perm College of Civil Engineering; 614039, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', ul. Komsomol'skii Prospekt, 59
Divakova Marina Nikolaevna - Professor of the Department of Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture. Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education "Ural State University of Architecture and Art named after N.S.Alferov"; 620027, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Sverdlova, 58-29
Dmitriev Ivan Sergeevich - Postgraduate student, Department of Urban Planning, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, Saint Petersburg, 2nd Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 4
Dobrynina Yana Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Management, South Ural State University
Dorozhkina Ekaterina - Senior Educator, the department of Structural Engineering, National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 129337, Russia, g. Moscow, shosse Yaroslavskoe, 26
Dubrovina Natalya Pavlovna - Postgraduate student, the department of Architectural and City-Planning Heritage, Saint-Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-ia krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Eremenko Iuliia Andreevna - Postgraduate student, Saint Petersburg State University, University of Bamberg (Germany); Junior Scientific Associate, Sociological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, branch of the Federal Scientific Research Sociological Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 7 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 25/14
Erokhina Lioudmila Dmitrievna - Professor, the department of Social Sciences, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690091, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, o. Russkii, 10, korpus F, of. 733
Zhabina Svetlana Aleksandrovna - methodologist, Childcare #45 JSC Russian Railways; 143381, Russia, Moscow, Posyolok Kievskiy St., 171
Zhdanova Evgeniia Iurevna - undergraduate student, Department of Architectural and Urban Planning Heritage, St Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, St. Peteburg, 2nd Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 4, office 408-a
Zhzhonykh Alexey Maksimovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Construction Supplies and Construction Technologies, Siberian Federal University ; 660119, Russia, Krasnoyarsk krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. 60 Let Sssr, 18, kv. 18
Zhigaltsova Tatiana - Docent, Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov; Senior Scientific Associate, N. P. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 163000, Russia, Arkhangel'skaya oblast', g. Arkhangel'sk, ul. Naberezhnaya, 17
Zhuravleva Irina Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Lenina, 3, of. 107
Zavialov Andrei - Senior Educator the department of Philosophy and Social Sciences, Irkutsk State Medical University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutskaya Oblast' oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. 3 Iyulya, 8, kab. 315
Zadvornaia Elena Sergeevna - Senior Educator, the department of Asia-Pacific Region; External doctoral candidate, the department of Eastern Asia, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690000, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, pos. Ayaks, kampus DVFU, 10
Zazulya Vera Sergeevna - Postgraduate student, the department of Urban Planning, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Zakondyrin Aleksandr Evgen'evich - Post-graduate student, Public administration and legal support of state and municipal service department of Russian Presidental Academy of National Economy and Public Administration.; 101000, Russia, Moscow, Bolshoy Zlatoustinskiy per., 7, building 1, office 301.
Zamaraeva Yuliya Sergeevna - Docent, Siberian Federal University, Cultural sciences department; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 82a, office 452
Zakharova Elena Evgen'evna - External Doctoral Candidate, the department of UNESCO, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 105005, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Radio, 22
Zvonareva Polina Pavlovna - Docent, the department of Design, Siberian Federal University, Institute of Architecture and Design; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Svobodnyi, 79, of. 10
Zelenkova Viktoriya Anatol'evna - Post-graduate student, department of design IT, National Aviation University; 03680, Ukraine, Kiev, Prospekt Komarova 1, building 9
Zinkin Valerii Nikolaevich - lead research associate Central Scientific Research Institute of Russian Ministry of Defense; 127083, Russia, Moscow, Petrovsko-Razumovskaya alleya St., 12-A
Zolotukhina Natal'ya Anatol'evna - Associate Professor, Department of Fine and Decorative Arts, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University named after Fevzi Yakubov; 295015, Russia, Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Uchebny str., 8, office 337
Ivanov Aleksei - Deputy Director of Scientific Work, Professor, the department of Geoecology and Engineering Geology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Ivanov Oleg - Director, Center of Social Conflicts Regulation; 129063, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Mira 72, office #1207
Ivanova Alina Pavlovna - Docent, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University
Ivanova Alisa Sergeevna - Postgraduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University, Institute of Architecture and Design; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk krai, g. Krasnoyark, pr. Svobodnyi, 79
Ivanova Anastasiya Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Architectural Engineering, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; 664074, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Akademika Kurchatova, 8, of. 10
Ivanova Ekaterina Yuryevna - Associate professor, Department of Design and Architecture, Synergy University
Il'in Konstantin Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University
Ilinskaya Yulia - Executive Director, Center of Social Conflicts Regulation; 129063, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Mira 72, office #1207
Ishmuratova Dina Faritovna - Scientific Associate, Institute of Social and Economic Research of Ufa Federal Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 450054, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Prospekt Oktyabrya, 71
Kazakova Galina Mikhailovna - Professor, the department of Culturology and Sociology, Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture ; 454091, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Ordzhonikidze Street 36 A
Kazantsev Pavel Anatolievitch - Professor, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University; 690091, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Sukhanova, 8
Kalinin Igor - President, Charitable foundation “Our Children”; 620085, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Monterskaya Street 8, office #28
Kamalova Klavdiya Vladimirovna - Senior Educator, the department of Urban Development, Siberian Federal University
Kamenchukov Aleksey Viktorovich - Docent, the department of Vehicular Roads, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, aud. 126p
Karavaeva Yuliya Viktorovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Sociology and Management of the Lipetsk State Pedagogical University named after P.P. Semenov-Tyan-Shansky; 398020, Russia, Lipetskaya oblast', g. Lipetsk, ul. Lenina, 42, aud. 424
Karpov Alexander - Expert, Permanent Commission for Municipal Engineering, Urban Planning and Property Matters, Legislative Assembly of Saint Petersburg
Kibenko Valerii Aleksandrovich - Senior Scientific Associate Arctic ResearchCenter of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District; 629008, Russia, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Salekhard, Republic str., 20, room 102
Kim Anton - Associate Professor, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Territory, Khabarovsk, ul. Pacific, 136, room 506g
Kirichkov Igor - Post-graduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, School of Architecture and Design of Siberian Federal University; Scientific Associate, Siberian State Institute of Arts named after Dmitri Hvorostovsky; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 79, of. R5-07
Kirpo Arina - undergraduate student, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, of. 506g
Kyrchanoff Maksym Waler'evich - Voronezh State University, Associate Professor of the Department of Regional Studies and Economics of Foreign Countries, Faculty of International Relations; Associate Professor of the Department of History of Foreign Countries and Oriental Studies, Faculty of History; ResearcherID: B-8694-2017; Scopus Author ID: 57193934324; 394077, Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh, Pushkinskaya str., 16, office 236
Kistova Anastasiya Viktorovna - associate professor of the Department of Cultural Studies at Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, str. Prospect Svobodniy 79, of.  452
Kobets Petr Nikolaevich - Senior Research Fellow at the All-Russian Research Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs; 117546, Russia, Moscow, ul. Medynskaya, 5, building 4, 129
Koval'zhina Larisa Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Management in Fuel and Energy Complex, Tyumen Industrial University ; 625000, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tyumen', ul. Volodarskogo, 38
Kovrigina Galina Dmitrievna - Docent, the Institute of Economics, Management and Law, Irkutsk National Research Technical University; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lermontova Street 83, office #245
Kozyrenko Ivan Sergeevich - Educator, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University ; 680035, Russia, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Bondarya, 27
Kozyrenko Nataliya Efremovna - Docent, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University ; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 140, kv. 504
Kozyrenko Natal'ya Efremovna - Docent, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University ; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk, Tikhookeanskaya Street 138
Kozyrenko Sergei Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 140
Kolesnikov Aleksandr Georgievich - Associate Professor, Department of Urban, Road Construction and Structural Mechanics, Southwestern State University; 305054, Russia, Kurskaya Oblast' oblast', g. Kursk, ul. 50 Let Oktyabrya, 94
Kolobaev Sergey Andreevich - Analyst; Turchaninov pereulok, 6, str 2, Moscow, Russia 119034
Kolodin Konstantin - Associate Professor, Department of Architectural Design, St. Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, gorod Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Komarov Anton Anatolevich - Associate Professor at the Siberian Institute of Administration, Department of Criminal Law and Proceedings; 630102, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Nizhegorodskaya, 6, of. 168
Koptseva Natalia Petrovna - professor of the Department of Cultural Studies at the Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Pr. Svobodnyi, 79, of. 4-52
Kostrigin Artem - assistant at N.I.Lobachevskiy Nizhniy Novgorod State University, psychology of administration department; 603000, Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod region, Nizhniy Novgorod, per. Universitetskiy St., 7
Kostromitskaya Anna Vadimovna - Docent, the department of Culturology, Taurida Academy of V. I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University; 295000, Russia, respublika Krym, g. Simferopol', Prospekt Vernadskogo, 4
Kotliar Elena Romanovna - Associate Professor, Department of Visual and Decorative Art, Crimean EngineeringandPedagogical Universitynamed afterFevzi Yakubov; 295015, Russia, Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, lane. Educational, 8, room 337
Kravchenko Inna Anatolievna - Senior Lecturer, the Department of Art and Design, Far Eastern Federal University; 690078, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Russian Island, FEFU campus,, building F, room 406
Krasnova Olga - Architector, MLA+
Kritskaya Svetlana Borisovna - Senior Lecturer, Department of Foreign Languages, International Slavic Institute; 129085, Russia, Moscow, Godovikova St., 9, 25
Kuznetsova Irina - Master's Degree. the department of State and Municipal Administration, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, prospekt Vernadskogo, 82 str 1
Kuzmina Nadezhda Mikhailovna - Senior Researcher, Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science "Udmurt Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; 426067, Russia, respublika Udmurtiya, g. Izhevsk, ul. T. Baramzinoi, 34
Kuzmina Natalia Valerevna - UNESCO Chair, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, pr. Vernadskogo, 82
Kuryleva Lyubov Andreevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politekhnicheskaya Street 77
Khettou Djamal - Postgraduate student, the department of Architecture, People’s University of Friendship of Russia ; 117198, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho Maklaya, 06
Levchenko Ilya Evgenevich - Docent, the department of Political Science, Ural Federal University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, pr. Lenina, 51, kab. 419
Lemytskaya Daria - Docent, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 82, st.6, kab. 5-29
Leontieva Ludmila Stanislavovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Kazan Federal University; 420008, Russia, respublika Tatarstan, g. Kazan', ul. Kremlevskaya, 18
Lipovka Aleksei Yur'evich - Docent, the department of Urban Development, Siberian Federal University
Litvinova Svetlana Viktorovna - Deputy Head of the Document Management Systems Support Service of IS-Service LLC; 398050, Russia, Lipetskaya oblast', g. Lipetsk, ul. Zhelyabova, 2, of. 307
Litvintsev Denis Borisovich - External PhD Student, Novosibirsk State Technical University; 630073, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Karla Marksa, 20
Lobacheva Mariya Andreevna - Architecture Expert, Master's Degree in Architecture, Urban Planning of Territories
Loginova Yuliya Alekseevna - Postgraduate student, Department of History of Architecture and Urban Planning, Moscow Architectural Institute (State Academy); 107031, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Rozhdestvenka, 11/4, of. k. 1, str. 4
Logunova Elena Nikolaevna - Assistant at the Urban Design and Planning Department, Institute of Architecture and Design, Siberian Federal University; 660018, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodny Avenue, 82, art. 6
Lymar Varvara - Postgraduate student, Expert, the Institute of Design and Urban Studies, National Research ITMO University; 199034, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, liniya Birzhevaya, d. 14, lit. A, aud. 508
Maykova Eleonora Yurievna - Vice-rector for education, Professor, the department of Sociology and Social Technology, Tver State Technical University; 170026, Russia, Tver, Naberezhnaya Afanasiya Nikitina 22, office #236
Malykh Svetlana Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Russian Language and General Linguistics, Irkutsk State University; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Karla Marksa Street 1, office #300
Malyshkina Daria Aleksandrovna - Postgraduate student of the Department of Marketing and Municipal Management, Tyumen Industrial University; 6/2 Irbitskaya str., Tyumen, Tyumen region, 625003, Russia
Mamontov Artem Yurievich - Student, Department of Architecture and Urban Studies, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, of. 610
Marus Yana Viktorovna - Assistant, the department of Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University
Marushina Natalia Vladimirovna - Senior Research Associate, Likhachev Russian Research Institute for Cultural and Natural Heritage; Leading Research Associate of the Urban Research Department, Scientific Research & Project Institute "Spetsrestavratsia"; 191023, Russia, St. Peteburg, Bank lane, 3, of. 3
Maslanov Dmitrii Valer'evich - Post-graduate student, the department of New and Newest History, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; Consultant, Government Apparatus of Nizhny Novgorod Oblast; 603108, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ulyanova Street 2
Maslanov Evgeniy Valerevich - Scientific Associate, the sector of Social Epistemology, Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 109240, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12, str. 1
Matiukhin Igor Viktorovich - postgraduate student, National Research University Higher School of Economics Department of psychology; 127051, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, per. Malyi Sukharevskii, 6
Merdassa Feven - Postgraduate student, Engineering Academy, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 6
Miryugina Tat'yana Andreevna - Docent, the department of Natural Scientific Disciplines and Teaching Methodology, Tyumen State University  
Mikhailov Aleksei - First Deputy Chairman, KGIOP; 190000, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Lomonosov str., 1
Moskaleva Svetlana Mikhailovna - junior researcher, Sociological Institute of the RAS Branch of the Federal Center of Theoretical and Applied Sociology of the Russian Academy of Sciences (St. Petersburg, Russian Federation); 190005, Russia, Saint Petersburg, 7th Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 25/14
Murina Natal'ya Valentinovna - Professor, the department of Visual Art and Computer Graphics, Siberian Federal University
Muftakhova Almira Nurgalievna - Senior lecturer of the Chair of State and Municipal Management, North-West institute of management - a branch of Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (NWIM RANEPA), St. Petersburg; 199178, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Sredny ave. V.O., 57/43, 2nd floor
Mukhamedzhanova Nuriya Mansurovna - Professor; Department of Philosophy, Culturology and Sociology; Orenburg State University; 460018, Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg, Prospekt Pobedy str., 18, office 20806
Nazarova Anna - Head of the Department of Urban Planning Research, Scientific Research & Project Institute; 191023, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Bankovskii pereulok, 3, office 3
Nazirov Rashit Anvarovich - Professor, the department of Building Engineering and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A
Nemtsev Ivan Anatol'evich - post-graduate student of the Department of Global Studies and Geopolitics at Siberian Federal University; 663690, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Zelenogorsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 5a, kab. 6
Nesterova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student, Tambov Technical State University, History and Philosophy Department; 394000, Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh, Kommunarov St.,, 38, apt. 2
Neustroeva Aiza Borisovna - Leading Researcher of the Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia); 677000, Russia, Respublika Sakha (Yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Lenina, 33
Nizamutdinov Marsel' Malikhovich - Head of the sector of Economic-Mathematical Modeling, Ufa Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 450054, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, Pr. Oktyabrya, 71
Novgorodtseva Anastasiya Nikolaevna - Docent, the department of Applied Sociology, Ural Federal University
Notman Olga - Docent, the department of Applied Sociology, Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin; 620002, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Mira, 19
Ovrutskiy Aleksander Vladimirovich - Head of the Journalism, Advertisement and PR Department, Moscow University of Finance and Law (MFUA); 344023, Russia, Rostov-On, Truda str., 18, sq. 23
Ordynskaya Yuliya - Associate Professor, Pacific State University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookenskaya, 138
Oreshnikov Vladimir Vladimirovich - Senior Scientific Associate, the sector of Economic-Mathematical Modeling, Ufa Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Orlina Kristina Vadimovna - Assistant safety engineer, LLC "Efta" construction company.; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse, 26.
Pavlova Irina Dmitrievna - Post-graduate student, the department of Restoration and Reconstruction of Architectural Heritage, Samara State Technical University ; 443099, Russia, Samarskaya Oblast' oblast', g. Samara, ul. Ul. Alekseya Tolstogo, 135
Pankratova Aleksandra Vladimirovna - Associate professor, Department of Design, National Research University Moscow Power Engineering Institute; 111250, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Krasnokazarmennaya, 13 S, kab. 605
Panchuk Angelina Vitalevna - Graduate Student, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, Pacific str., 136, office 506g
Pereverzeva Natal'ya Viktorovna - Docent, the department of Urban Development and Landscape Architecture, Ural State University of Architecture and Art
Petrenko Anastasiia - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology, V. I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University; 295007, Russia, respublika Krym, g. Simferopol', pr. Vernadskogo, 4
Petrosyan Dmitrii Il'ich - Docent, the department of Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines, Vladimir Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation
Podkovyrin Vladimir Sergeevich - Post-graduate student, the department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University, Architectural Engineer, LLC “Noria”; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 82a
Podkovyrina Kseniya Alekseevna - Educator, the department of Building Engineering and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660028, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A
Polyushkevich Oksana Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University; 664011, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Lenina, 3, kab. 216a
Polyakova Aleksandra Grigorievna - Professor, the department of Economics and Production Engineering, Tyumen Industrial University ; 301800, Russia, g. Tyumen', ul. Volodarskogo, 38
Popova Marina Vladimirvona - Educator, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Irkutsk State University; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lenina Street 3, office #107
Pospelova Kseniya Antonovna - Student, department of history and theory of Architecture, I.E. Repin St. Petersburg state academic institute of arts, sculpture and architecture.; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Universitetskaya naberezhnaya, 17
Potapenko Anastasiya Arkadievna - Senior Lecturer, Department of Architecture and Design, Far Eastern Federal University Architect, specialist in algorithmic design, Concrete Jungle; 690922, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, o. Russkii, p. Ayaks, 10, of. Fonvizina 23
Prokopenko Il'ya Vladimirovich - Graduate Student, Department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Institute of Civil Engineering, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodny str., 82, office A-356
Proshina Alla Sergeevna - Postgraduate student, the department of Urban Development, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Pryadko Igor' Petrovich - Docent, political and social sciences department, Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse st., 26
Pugacheva Ekaterina Alekseevna - Graduate Student, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Territory, Khabarovsk, ul. Pacific, 135, of. 506g
Puzhkina Aleksandra Alekseevna - Graduate student, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680054, Russia, Khabarovsk Territory, Khabarovsk, ul. Pacific, 135, office 506g
Pushkareva Tatiana Vitaljevna - Associate professor, Department of Design and Architecture, Synergy University; 125190, Russia, Moscow, Leningradsky ave., 80, G
Rabkin Sergei Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Komi Republican Academy of State Service and Administration; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 11
Razvodova Iuliia - Graduate student, Department of Design, Art Education and Technology, Yelets State University.; 399770, Russia, Lipetsk region, Yelets, Ordzhonikidze str., 78
Razin Andrey Dionisovich - Docent, the department of Architecture, People's University of Friendship of Russia
Rogach Olga Vladimirovna - Associate Professor, Department of Sociology, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 125993, Russia, g. Moscow, Leningradskii prospekt, 49
Rodionovskaya Inna Serafimovna - Docent, the department of Architecture and Urban Planning, National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering ; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Rozantseva Lyubov' Eduardovna - docent, biotechnology and bioorganic synthesis products department, Moscow State Food Industry University; 1250800, Russia, moscow, Volokolamskoye shosse, 11.
Rozin Vadim Markovich - Chief Scientific Associate,Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 109240, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12 str.1, kab. 310
Rudenkin Dmitry Vasil'evich - Analyst, the Laboratory of Advanced Socio-Environmental Research, Ural State Pedagogical University; 620017, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Kosmonavtov, 26
Ryabkova Olga Viktorovna - Junior Scientific Associate, Arctic Research Center of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District 
Ryazanova Anastasiya Yur'evna - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology and Sociology, Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture ; 454091, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Ordzhonikidze Street 36 A
Sadkovskaya Oxana - hief Architect of the project, Regional Research and Design Institute of Town Planning, Rostov-on-Don, Russia; Person, assigned to postgraduate courses for preparation of thesis for getting of an academic PhD in Architecture, Urban Planning Department, Moscow Institute of Architecture (State Academy), Moscow, Russia; 344007, Russia, Rostovskaya oblast', g. Rostov-Na-Donu, ul. Ul. Sedova, 6/3, 6,8,9 et.
Sadykova Elza Failevna - Docent, the department of Natural Scientific Disciplines and Teaching Methodology, Tyumen State University  ; 626150, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tobol'sk, ul. Znamenskogo, 58, of. 601
Saenko Irina Aleksandrovna - Professor, Department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodny str., 82, office A-356
Sal'nikova Mariya Yur'evna - Senior Educator, the department of Architecture and Visual Arts, Magnitogorsk State Technical University named after G. I. Nosov
Samoylova Tatyana Arkadyevna - Docent, the department of Informatics, Smolensk State University
Samsonova Evgeniya Mikhailovna - Associate Professor, Institute of Architecture and Design, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, Pacific str., 136, office 413L
Samsonovna Evgeniia Mikhailovna - Director, Institute of Architecture and Design, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, 135 Pacific street, office 413L
Sanok Sergei Iosifovich - Head of the department, Professor the department of Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture, Ural State Academy of Architecture and Arts
Sapron Dmitrii - Senior Educator, the department of Data Processing Automation, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, Prospekt Lenina 40
Safina Aynur Maratovna - Docent, the department of History and Philosophy, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering; 420043, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Zelenaya Street 1
Svinoboev Al'bert Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Arctic and Northern Studies, Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University; 677000, Russia, the Sakha Republic (Yakutia), Yakutsk, Kulakovskogo Street 42, office #508
Svinukhova Yuliya Nikolaevna - Scientific Associate Institute for Social and Economic Research of Ufa Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 450000, Russia, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Prospekt Oktyabrya str., 71
Semenova Lyubov' Aleksandrovna - Senior Educator, the department of Northern Studies, Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Semushina Irina Sergeevna - Postgraduate student, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk region, Khabarovsk, ul. Pacific, 136
Sertakova Ekaterina Anatol'evna - Senior Lecturer, Federal Siberian University, Cultural studies department; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 79, office 452
Sidorov Anatolii - Docent, Head of the department of Data Processing Automation, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics; 634050, Russia, Tomskaya oblast', g. Tomsk, pr. Lenina, 40
Simonova Elena - Docent, the depratment of Sociology and Social Technology, Tver State Technical University; 170026, Russia, Tverskaya oblast', g. Tver', nab. Af. Nikitina, 22, of. 236
Sitnikova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - Docent, Siberian Federal Unviersity, Cultural Sciences department; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Region, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodniy St., 82a, office. 452
Siiukhova Aminet - Professor, the department of Philosophy, Social Studies and Pedagogy, Maykop State Technological University; 385000, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. Pervomaiskaya, 191
Skivko Maria - PhD, Docent, the department of Social Systems and Law, Samara National Research University named after Academician S. P. Korolev; 443086, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Lukacheva, 45, korpus 5
Skudenkov Vladimir Alekseevich - Educator, the department of Human Resource Management, Irkutsk State University ; 664003, Russia, Irkutsk, Lenina Street 3, office #107
Skurlatova Ekaterina Anatol'evna - Bachelor's Degree, Department of Architectural Design, St. Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg oblast', g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Slabukha Aleksandr Vasil'evich - Professor, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, prosp. Svobodnyi, 79
Slezin Anatoly Anatol'evich - Professor, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University ; 392032, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Michurinskaya, 112, kab. 313
Smelovskaya Anastasiya Mikhailovna - Project Assistant, DNS-development; Bachelor of Architecture, Master Program Student in Architecture and Urban Development, Far Eastern Federal University
Smirnova Irina Gennad'evna - Docent, the department of Management, South Ural State University; 454080 , . , 76 . 563/2
Smol'yaninova Tat'yana Anatol'evna - Assistant Professor, Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, of. 506b
Sokolova Marina Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines, Vladimir Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 600017, Russia, Vladimirskaya oblast', g. Vladimir, ul. Gor'kogo, 59
Spektor David Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Architecture, Moscow State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 109451 Russia, Moscow, 3-ya Kabelnaya 1
Starikova Mariya Mikhailovna - Docent, the department of Culturology, Sociology and Philosophy, Vyatka State University
Suvorov Aleksandr - Post-graduate student, the department of Structural Engineering, Samara University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 443020, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Samarskaya, 61, kv. 325
Taletskaia Iuliia - Post-graduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Teterina Kristina Sergeevna - Graduate Student, Department of Building Design and Real Estate Expertise, Siberian Federal University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk Territory, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodny str., 82, office A-356
Tolochko Olga Romanovna - Assistant, Department of "Building Design and Real Estate Expertise", Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education "Siberian Federal University"; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 82, aud. 3-60
Uzhgerenas Mariya Petrovna - Docent, the department of Architectural Engineering, Institute of Architecture and Design, Siberian Federal University ; 660 041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A, building #24 A, office #6-17
Ukraintceva Alina Viktorovna - Postgraduate student, the department of Architectural Engineering, Siberian Federal University; Leading Specialist, Service for State Protection of Cultural Heritage of Krasnoyarsk Krai; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, pr. Svobodnyi, 79
Ul'chitskii Oleg Aleksandrovich - Docent, the department of Architecture and Visual Arts, Magnitogorsk State Technical University named after G. I. Nosov
Ulyaeva Alsu Garifullovna - Senior Sceintific Associate, Institute for Socio-Economic Research, Branch of the Ufa Federal Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Urozhaeva Tat'yana Petrovna - Associate of the Laboratory of Historical Demographics, Irkutsk State University; 666683, Russia, Irkutsk Oblast, Ust-Ilimsk, Mechtateley Street 36, office #37
Fedorov Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Chief Researcher, Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science "Udmurt Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences",; 426067, Russia, respublika Udmurtiya, g. Izhevsk, ul. T.baramzinoi, 34
Fedorovskaya Natalia Aleksandrovna - Director of the Department of Arts and Design, Far Eastern Federal University; 690078, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ostrov Russkii, kampus DVFU, korp. F, kab. 406
Fedotova Galina Olegovna - senior lecturer, Department of Architectural and Urban Planning Heritage, St Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, St. Petersburg, 2nd Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 4, office 408-a
Fedchenko Irina Gennad'evna - Docent, the department of Urban Development, Siberian Federal University; 660060, Russia, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Svobodnyi, 82 st. 6, of. 522
Figol Dmitry Dmitrievich - Master student of the Department of Architecture and Urbanistics, Pacific National University; 136, Tihookeanskaya St., Khabarovsk, 680035, Russia.
Filipskaya Irina Viktorovna - Senior Educator, the department of Design, Siberian Federal University, Institute of Architecture and Design
Fil'ko Antonina - Scientific Associate, Krasnoyarsk State Art Museum named after V. I. Surikov; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 82 A, office #452
Fisheva Natal'ya Olegovna - Student, Department of Architectural Environment Design, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, Pacific str., 136, office 608
Fomina Elina Vladislavovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Design and Art, Volga State University of Service; 445017, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Tol'yatti, ul. Gagarina, 4
Frolova Elena Viktorovna - Professor, Department of Sociology, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 129226, Russia, Moscow, Vilgelma Pika Street 4, office #1
Khil'ko Nikolai Fedorovich - Senior Researcher, Siberian Branch of the D.S. Likhachev Russian Cultural and Natural Heritage Research Institute; Professor of the Department of Directing and Choreography of the Omsk State University named after F.M. Dostoevsky; 644077, Russia, Omsk region, Omsk, Andrianova str., 28, office 204A
Khusyainov Timur Maratovich - Manager of the faculty of Humanitarian Sciences, National Research University "Higher School of Economics"; 603000, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Bol'shaya Pecherskaya, 25/12, kab. 310
Tseluiko Dmitrii Sergeevich - Associate Professor, Higher School of Architecture and Urban Planning, Pacific National University; 680000, Russia, Khabarovsk Territory, Khabarovsk, Pacific str., 136, room 506
Cheglakov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Painter, Member of the Union of Russian Artists; 117593, Russia, g. Moscow, bul. Litovskii, 13/12, kv. 507
Chepeleva Kristina Viktorovna - associate professor of the Krasnoyarsk State Agrarian University; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Pr.mira, 90, kab. 313
Cherednyakova Anna Borisovna - Docent, the department of Management, South Ural State University; 454080, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Pr.lenina, 76, of. korpus 2, aud.570a
Cheremnykh Ekaterina Nikolaevna - Junior Researcher, Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science "Udmurt Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences",; 426067, Russia, respublika Udmurtiya, g. Izhevsk, ul. T. Baramzinoi, 34
Cherepanov Petr - Bachelor's Degree, Department of Architectural Design, St. Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, gorod Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Chernova Anna Viktorovna - Associate Professor, the department of Art and Design, Far Eastern Federal University; 690078, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Ayaks, 10
Zhang Hailun - Assistant, the department of Social Work, Wuyi University
Chui Yana Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Urban Development, Siberian Federal University
Chukmareva Elizaveta Andreevna - Student, Department of Architectural Environment Design, Pacific National University; 680035, Russia, Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk, Pacific str., 136, office 608
Shakirova Veronika Aleksandrovna - Engineering Architect, "Prodom" LLC; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Prospekt Svobodnyi, 82, korpus 24(A), aud. 501
Shapoval Zhanna Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of Social Technologies and Public Service, Belgorod State National Research University; 308015, Russia, Belgorodskaya oblast', g. Belgorod, ul. Pobedy, 85, aud. 205
Shahin Kristina - Postgraduate student, Engineering Academy, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 6
Sheshegov Pavel Mikhailovich - senior research associate Central Air Force Scientific Research Institute of Russian Ministry of Defense.; 416507, Russia, Akhtubinsk, 1st microdistrict str., 8, sq. 77
Shilina Ekaterina Nikolaevna - Student, the department of Social, Psychological, and Legal Communications, Moscow State University of Civil Engineering; 129337, Russia, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe Shosse 26
Shishov Anatolii Anatol'evich - Lead Researcher, Central Research Institute of the Air Force of Russian Ministry of Defense; 127083, Russia, Moscow, ul. Petrovsko-Razumovskaya alleya St., 12-A, of. D
Shnaider Gleb Igorevich - Student, Department of Architecture and Urban Studies, Pacific State University; 680000, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 136, kab. 506
Shuvaeva Evgeniia Yurievna - Assistant, the department of Architectural and City-Planning Heritage, St. Petersburg University of Architecture and Civil Engineering; 190005, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 2-Ya krasnoarmeiskaya, 4
Shchuplenkov Nikolai Olegovich - lecturer of the Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines at Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357625, Russia, Yessentuki, ul. Dolina Roz 7
Shchuplenkov Oleg Viktorovich - Associate professor of the Department of History, law and Social Disciplines at Stavropol State Pedagogical University; 357625, Russia, g. Essentuki, ul. Doliny Roz, 7
Engel'gardt Anna Eduardovna - Assistant, the department of Design, Siberian Federal University
Yangulova Irina Vladimirovna - Senior Educator, the department of Design, Siberian Federal University, Institute of Architecture and Design
Yashkov Ivan - Docent, the department of Geoecology and Engineering Geology, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin ; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77
Other our sites:
Official Website of NOTA BENE / Aurora Group s.r.o.