Genesis: Historical research
Genesis: Historical research
12+
Journal Menu
> Issues > Rubrics > About journal > Authors > About the Journal > Requirements for publication > Editorial collegium > The editors and editorial board > Peer-review process > Peer-review in 24 hours: How do we do it? > Policy of publication. Aims & Scope. > Article retraction > Ethics > Copyright & Licensing Policy > Publication in 72 hours: How do we do it? > Digital archiving policy > Open Access Policy > Open access publishing costs > Article Identification Policy > Plagiarism check policy
Journals in science databases
About the Journal

MAIN PAGE > Journal "Genesis: Historical research" > Authors
Authors
Drong Andrio Renu Nafak - Post-graduate student, History and Theory of International Relations Department, People's Friendship University of Russia; 119121, Russia, Moscow, Kutuzovsky Prospekt 7/4, unit #29
Abdulin Robert Semenovich - associate professor of the Department of Criminal Law and Process at Kurgan State University, resigned judge of the Kurgan Regional Court, honored lawer of the Russian Federation.; 640000, Russia, Kurganskaya oblast', g. Kurgan, ul. Pushkina, 187
Abramova Nadezhda Grigor'evna - associate professor of the Department of Source Studies at Moscow State University ; 119992, Moscow, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27, korp. 4, Historical Faculty of the Moscow State University
Averyanova Dina Vladimirovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia ; 655017, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Lenina, 90
Avliev Vyacheslav Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Documentation Science and Archival Science, Kalmyk State University named after B. B. Gorodovikov; 358009, Russia, respublika Kalmykiya, g. Elista, Pushkina, 11, of. 313
Agapov Igor Olegovich' - Junior Scientific Associate, Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 620057, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Korepina, 66
Adebayo Kafilat Motunrayo - Assistant, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 15
Aderikhin Sergei Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of General Disciplines, Almaty Branch of St. Petersburg Humanitarian University of Trade Unions; 050051, Kazakhstan, Almatinskaya oblast', g. Almaty, ul. Dostyk, 105/2, kv. 27
Azarenko Inna Sergeevna - Senior Educator, the department of Social Sciences, Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation Kaluga Branch of "Bauman Moscow State Technical University (National Research University)"; 248000, Russia, Kaluzhskaya oblast', g. Kaluga, ul. Bazhenova, 2
Ainbinder Roman Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Mathematics, Nizhny Novgorod State University of Architecture, Building and Civil Engineering; Senior Educator, the department of Information Technologies in Humanities Research, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University ; 603950, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Il'inskaya, 65
Akberdeeva Dinara Il'gizarovna - Scientific Associate, Tobolsk Complex Research Station of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 626152, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tobol'sk, ul. Akademika Yuriya Osipova, 15
Akishin Mikhail Olegovich - Leading Scientific Associate, Laboratory of the humanitarian researches, Scientific Research Center of the Novosibirsk State University; 630090, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Pirogova, 2
Aksarin Vyacheslav Valerievich - Senior Scientific Associate, Tobolsk Complex Scientific Station of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 626152, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tobol'sk, ul. Akademika Yu.osipova, 15
Akulenko Vadim Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of Korean Studies, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690091, Russia, Primorskii krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Sukhanova, 8
Aleksandrova Inna Nikolaevna - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University ; 392032, Russia, Tambov, Michurinskaya Street 112, office #313
Aleksandrovskii Ivan Sergeevich - External Doctoral Candidate, the department of Philosophy, Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia ; 119454, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Prospekt Vernadskogo, 76
Al-Akwa'a Amal Abdullah Mohamed - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, Moskovskii oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 6
Androsov Dmitry Petrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of German Language and Culture, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119192, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt 31, building #1, office #433  
Antropov Roman Vladimirovich - Head of the Department of State and Municipal Law at Transbaikal Entrepreneurship Institute of the Siberian University of Consumer Cooperation; 672086, Russia, Zabaikal'skii krai, g. Chita, ul. Leningradskaya, 16, kab. 414
Antropova Natalya Anatolyevna - Professor, the department of Humanitarian Disciplines, Zabaikalsky Institute of Entrepreneurship of Siberian University of Consumer Cooperation; 672086, Russia, Zabaykalsky Krai, Chita, Leningradskaya Street 16, office #435
Apol'skii Evgenii Aleksandrovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Rostov Branch of the All-Russian State University of Justice (RLA of the Ministry of Justice of Russia)
Arapov Aleksandr Vladilenovich - associate professor of the Department of Ontology and the Theory of Knowledge at Voronezh State University; 394006, Russia, Voronezh, Universitetskaya ploschad 1
Arslanov Rafael' Amirovich - Professor of the Department of History of Russia at Russian University of Peoples Friendship
Arkhipova Alena Ivanovna - Junior Scientific Associate, Institute for Humanitarian Research and North Indigenous Peoples Problems of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences       ; 677027, Russia, respublika Sakha (Yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Petrovskogo, 1
Asochakova Valentina - Professor, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia
Astashova Natalia -  
Postgraduate student, the department of Archeology, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; Junior Scientific Associate at Pushkin State Museum of Fine Arts
 ; 119019, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Volkhonka, 12
Akhatov Al'bert Tagirovich - Scientific Associate, R. G. Kuzeev Institute for Ethnological Studies of the Ufa Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 450077, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. K. Marksa, 6
Babintseva Ekaterina Alekseevna - Senior Educator, the department of Foreign Languages, the faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; External Doctoral Candidate, the department of Russian History, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 10/2, kab. 502
Babich Irina Leonidovna - Chief Scientific Associate, Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119334, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskii Prospekt, 32a
Babkina Nina - Assistant, faculty of Public Administration, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k.4
Bagaev Alan Batyrbekovich - Senior Scientific Associate, North-Ossetian Institute for Humanitarian and Social Studies, branch of the Vladikavkaz Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 362040, Russia, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania, Vladikavkaz, Prospekt Mira Street 10
Baimov Airat Gaisarovich - Junior Scientific Associate, R. G. Kuzeev Institute of Ethnological Studies of Ufa Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 450077, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Karla Marksa, 6
Baksheev Evgenii Sergeevich - Leading Researcher at the Center for Fundamental Research in the Sphere of Culture of the Russian Research Institute for Cultural and Natural Heritage, Ministry of Culture of Russian Federation; 129366, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2
Balashkin Ivan Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Linguistics and Profession-oriented Communication, Moscow State University of Food Production; 125080, Russia, Moscow, Volokolamskoe Shosse 11
Balynin Igor Viktorovich - Senior Lecturer, Department of Public Finance, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation; 125468, Russia, Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Leningradskii pr-T, 49
Barabanova Nina Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of Socio-Cultural Technologies, Samara State Institute of Culture ; 443010, Russia, Samara, Frunze Street 167
Baranov Evgeny Yurievich - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. S. Kovalevskoi, 16
Barinov Nikolai Nikolaevich - Protoiereus, Elder of the Temple in honor of the Holy Royal Martyrs, Ryazan Eparchy of the Russian Orthodox Church; 390020, Russia, Ryazanskaya oblast', g. Ryazan', P. Dyagilevo,, ul. Moskovskoe Shosse, 65 B
Batyrov Valery Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Documentation Science and Archival Science, Kalmyk State University named after B. B. Gorodovikov
Bakhteev Dmitrii V. - Docent, the department of Criminalistics, Ural State Law University ; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21, kafedra kriminalistiki
Biahun Ratsibor - Doctoral Candidate, the department of History, Vytautas Magnus University; LT-09308, Litva, g. Vilnius, Konstitucijos pr., 9, kv. 53
Bedel Aleksandr Emanuilovich - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bezhentsev Aleksandr Anatol'evich - Deputy Head at St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 198099, Russia, Saint Petersburg, ul. Oboronnaya, 22-97
Bezai Oleg Vasil'evich - Educator, the department of Tactics and General Military Disciplines, Krasnodar Higher Military Aviation School of Pilots; 397160, Russia, Voronezhskaya oblast', g. Borisoglebsk, ul. Chkalova, 18, of. a
Bezverkhova Svetlana Viktorovna - Post-graduate student, the department of World and Russian History, Armavir State Pedagogical University; 353460, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Gelendzhik, ul. Novorossiiskaya, 164/6
Bezgin Vladimir Borisovich - professor of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambov Region, Tambov, str. Sovetstkaya, 106
Beznosova Yana Viktorovna - post-graduate student of the Department of the Theory and History of State and Law at National Research University 'Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod'; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Beishenaliev Almazbek Beishenalievich - Docent, Regional Institute of Central Asia; 720010, Kirgiziya, g. Bishkek, ul. Turusbekova, 109/1
Bekishiev Abibula Alibekovich - Docent, the department of World History, Dagestan State Pedagogical University; 367000, Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala, Yagarskogo Street 57, office #317
Bekishieva Soltanat Rafael'evna - Docent, the department of Theory of State and Law, Dagestan State University ; 367000, Russia, Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala, Korkmasova Street 8, office #90
Bekseitov Galymzhan Tukumbaevich - Docent, the department of Archeology, Ethnology and Museology, Professor, the department of Russian History, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
Belkovets Larisa - professor of the Department of History of State and Law, Constitutional Law at Tomsk State University ; 630007, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 7, of. priemnaya
Belkovets Sergei Vladimirovich - Associate Professor, Department of the Humanities Fundamentals of the State Service of the Siberian Institute of Administration of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration.; 630102, Russia, Novosibirsk, Nizhegorodskaya ulitsa, dom 6.
Belozerova Vera - professor of the Department of State Administration in the Sphere of Culture and Sport, Faculty of the Higher School for Cultural Policy and Management in the Humanities at Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moscow, str. Lomonosovsky's Prospect, 27 bld. 4, room No. 207
Belousov Aleksandr Sergeevich - Junior Scientific Associate, the Institute of History, Saint Petersburg State University ; 199034, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Universitetskaya Naberezhnaya, 7/9
Bershov Vladimir Nikolaevich - Postgraduate student, the department of Modern and Contemporary History, V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University, Taurida Academy ; 297630, Russia, respublika Krym, selo Nizhnie Oreshniki, ul. Bryanskaya, 28
Bespal'ko Denis Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Transbaikal State University ; 672039, Russia, Zabaikal'skii krai, g. Chita, ul. Aleksandro-Zavodskaya, 30
Beshentsev Andrei Nikolaevich - Head of the Laboratory of Geographic Information Systems, Baikal Institute of Nature Management of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bibnev Andrei - PhD Candidate, Assistant, Department of Theory and History of International Relations, Ural Federal University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Turgeneva, 4, kab. 386
Biryukova Anna Borisovna - Docent, the department of Sociology, Political Science and Russian History, Samara State Technical University
Biyushkina Nadezhda Iosifovna - Prodessor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603950, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Gagarina Street 23
Bleikh Nadezhda Oskarovna - Professor, the department of Social Work, North Ossetian State University named after K. L. Khetagurov ; 362025, Russia, respublika Severnaya osetiya-Alaniya, g. Vladikavkaz, ul. Vatutina, 46
Bogatenko Roman Vladimirovich - Post-graduate student, the department of World History, Omsk F. M. Dostoevsky State University; 644073, Russia, Omskaya oblast', g. Omsk, ul. Mira, 55
Bogdan Varvara Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Civil Law, Southwest State University; 305040, Russia, Kurskaya oblast', g. Kursk, ul. 50 Let Oktyabrya, 94, of. 535
Bogdanov Andrey Petrovich - BOGDANOV Andrey Petrovich – Doctor of Historical Sciences, Senior Research Associate, Institute of Russian History of the Russian Academy of Sciences;; Institute of Russian History – RAS, Dmitriya Ulyanova ulitsa 19, Moscow 117036 Russia; bogdanovap@mail.ru
Boltaevskii Andrei Andreevich - associate professor of the Department of Philosophical and Socio-Humanitarian Disciplines at Moscow State University of Food Production; 129085, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Godovikova, 9, stroenie 25
Bondareva Vera Viktorovna - Director, Tikhvin Memorial Museum of History, Architecture and Art; 187550, Russia, Leningradskaya oblast', g. Tikhvin, ul. Tikhvinskaya, 1
Borisov Andrian Afanasievich - Chief Scientific Associate, the Institute of Humanities Research and Problems of Indigenous Peoples of the North of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Borisova Nina - Deputy Director of Research and Technology, .S. Popov Central Museum of Communications; Docent, the department of Information and Communication Systems, Bonch-Bruevich Saint Petersburg State University of Telecommunications; 190121, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Pochtamtskaya, 7
Borovkov Pavel Sergeevich - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Liberal Arts University; 620026, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Karla-Marksa, 30, kv. 4
Borodina Elena Vasil'evna - Senior Scientific Associate, the institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Sof'i Kovalevskoi, 16, of. 1103
Bocharova Marina Yurevna - post-graduate student of the Department of the Theory and History of Culture at Russian State University for the Humanities; 125993, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Adres Miusskaya Ploshchad', 6
Bravina Rozaliia Innokent'evna - Head of the department of Archeology and Ethnography, Institute of Humanitarian Research and Problems of Indigenous Minorities of the North of Yakut Scientific Center of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences  ; 677027, Russia, respublika Sakha (Yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Petrovskogo, 1
Bredikhin Vladimir Evgen'evich - BREDIKHIN Vladimir Evgenyevich – Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Department “History and Philosophy”, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Humanities, Tambov State Technical University;; Tambov State Technival University, Sovetskaya ulitsa 106, Tambov 392000 Russia;
Brovina Alexandra - Head of the department of Humanitarian Interdisciplinary Research, Komi Scientific Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 24
Brykina Yulia - Docent, the department of Russian History, State and Law, National Research University of Electronic Technology ; 124498, Russia, Moscow, Ploshad Shokina 1
Bugai Nikolai Fedorovich - professor, chief research assistant at Institute of Russian History of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 117465, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Gen. Tyuleneva, 25, of. 49
Bukalova Svetlana Vladimirovna - Associate Professor at the Department of Political Science and State Policy of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, Orel Branch; 302028, Russia, Orel, bul. Pobedy, 5a
Butenko Yanina Nikolaevna - assistant of the Department of the History of the World at National Pedagogical Dragomanov University; 03032, Ukraine, g. Kiev, ul. Prosveshcheniya, 6 A, of. 7
Butovskiy Aleksandr Yurievich - Docent, the department of Legal Disciplines, Tula State Pedagogical University ; 300026, Russia, Tul'skaya oblast', g. Tula, ul. Prospekt Lenina, 125
Buchatskii Igor Valerievich - programmer engineer at OOO (LLC) Gridnine Systems ; 115054, Russia, Moscow, nab. Kosmodamianskaya, 52, of. 1
Buyanov Stanislav Sergeevich - general director at OOO (LLC) 'AST'; 119034, Russia, Moscow, per. Sechenovsky, 9, of. 18
Bykov Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Omsk Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation ; 644092, Russia, Omskaya oblast', g. Omsk, ul. Komarova, 7
Bykova Anastasiya Gennadievna - Professor, the department of Constitutional and International law, Omsk Law Academy
Vazerova Alla Gennad'evna - associate professor of the Department of History and Philosophy at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028 Penza, ul. G. Titova  28
Valyunova Arina Vasil'evna - Student, the department of Russian History, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Uritskogo Street 33
Vanin Vladimir Alekseevich - graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at the Tambov State Technical University; 392017, Russia, Tambov, ul. Internatsionalnaya, d. 14
Vankov Aleksandr - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Perm State National Research University; Leading Legal Consultant “Elektrotehnicheskaya Company” ZAO; 614000, Russia, Perm, Pushkina Street 13
Vasilev Anton Aleksandrovich - Associate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Altai State University; 656049, Russia, Altaiskii Krai krai, g. Barnaul, ul. Krasnoarmeiskii, 69b
Vasilyeva Evgeniya - Senior Educator, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Omsk Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 644092, Russia, Omskaya oblast', g. Omsk, ul. Komarova, 7
Vasil'eva Svetlana Ivanovna - Docent, the department of Sociology and Culturology, Bauman Moscow State Technical University; 111402, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Alleya Zhemchugovoi, 5, korp.3, of. 3
Vasil'eva Yuliya Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Linguistics, Cross-cultural Communication, and Russian as Foreign Language, Samara State Technical University ; 443100, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Molodogvardeiskaya, 194, of. 507v
Vasin Alexey Viktorovich - Scientific Associate, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, Moscow, Mikluho-Maklaya Street 6
Weber Mikhail Igorevich - Scientific Associate, the Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 620990, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Sofyi Kovalevskoy Street 16, office #1111
Venikova Marina Sergeevna - Expert, Assistant, the department of Russian History and Document Science, Belgorod National Research University ; 309840, Russia, Belgorod, Sadovaya Street 31
Verenich Igor Vasilievich - Associate Professor of the Departmentn of Law Studies at North Western Institute of theRussian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 199034, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. 7-Ya liniya vo, 16-18
Verkhovodov Evgenii Vladimirovich - federal judge at Arbitration Committee for the Nizhny Novgorod Region; 603082, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod, the Kremlin, bld. 9, room No. 313
Verchenko Alla Leonidovna - Senior research assistant at Far Eastern Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Veselova Irina - Senior Lecturer, Department of Foreign Languages, Faculty of the Humanities and Social Sciences, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 10 korp. 2
Vetluzhskaya Lidia Leonidovna - Docent, the department pf Philology of the Far Eastern Countries, Buryat State University ; 670000, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Smolina, 24a, of. 0207
Vladimirova Galina Evgen'evna - associate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Surgut State University; Surgut, ul. Energetikov 22
Vlasova Tat'yana Alekseevna - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University ; 392032, Russia, Tambov, Michurinskaya Street 112, office #A313
Vorobev Kirill - Post-graduate student, the department Church Practice Disciplines, Moscow Theological Academy; 141300, Russia, Moscow Oblast, Segiyev Posad, Lavra Street
Vorontsova Irina Vladimirovna - senior researcher of the Scientific Department of Contemporary History of the Russian Orthodox Church, Theological Faculty at Saint Tikhon's Orthodox University of Humanities; 121359, Russia, Moscow, Saint Tikhon's Orthodox University of Humanities, str. Novokuznetskaya, 23 B, room No. 2
Voropanov Vitalii - Docent, the department of State Management and Legal Support of State and Municipal Service, Chelyabinsk Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 454077, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Komarova, 26, aud. 1209
Vyrodova Mariya Vadimovna - Postgraduate student, the department of Regional Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119234, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1, stroenie 13
Vyazmitinov Mikhail - Docent, the department of History and Culture, Ulyanovsk Sate Technical University
Guykin Victor Alekseevich - Senior research assistant of the Department of Oriental Studies at Institute of History, Archeology and Ethnography of Far East of the Far Eastern Department of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 690001, Russia, Primorskii Krai krai, g. Vladivostok, ul. Svetlanskaya, 133, kv. 62
Galibina-Lebedeva Elena Sergeevna - Senior Scientific Associate, Center for Political Studies of Institute of Latin America of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 115035, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Ordynka, 21
Galuzo Vasilii Nikolaevich - senior researcher at Research Institute of Education and Science; 105043, Russia, Moscow, str. Pervomaiskaya 58B, s. 1
Gangur Dmitrii Ivanovich - Postgraduate student, the department of History, Culturology and Museology, Krasnodar State Institute of Culture ; 350040, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Krasnodar, ul. Dimitrova, 131, kv. 20
Ganiev Rustam Talgatovich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Ural Federal University ; 620023, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Altayskaya Street 62
Gar'kin Igor' Nikolaevich - post-graduate student at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028 Penza, ul. Titova 28
Gevorkian Dana Surenovna - Judge, rbitration Court of St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region; 191015, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Suvorovskiy Prospekt 50/52
Gegհamyan Varuzhan Gegհam - Post-graduate student, Secretary, Saint Petersburg Regional National-Cultural Autonomy; 191011, Russia, St. Petersburg, Nevskyi Prospekt 40-42
Gerasimov Grigory Ivanovich - scientific consultant; 300026, Russia, Tul'skaya oblast', g. Tula, ul. Generala Margelova, 9, kv. 4
Gergilev Denis Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Siberian Federal University ; 660130, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Svobodnyi Prospekt 82 A, office #460
Gigauri David Iraklievich - Assistant, the department of Theory and Philosophy of Politics, Saint Petersburg State University ; 199034, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Universitetskaya Nab., 7/9
Gladyshev Sergey - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of Archeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 630090, Russia, Novosibirsk, Prospekt Lavrentyeva 17, office #505
Golovin Sergei Aleksandrovich - Professor, the department of Russian History and Special Historical Disciplines, Blagoveshchensk State Pedagogical University ; 675000, Russia, Amurskaya oblast', g. Blagoveshchensk, ul. Lenina, 104
Golovlev Alexander - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Civilization, European University Institute ; 50139, Italiya, g. Firenze, ul. Via Bolognese, 156
Golovushkin Dmitrii Aleksandrovich - Associate professor at the Department of History of Religion and Theology, The Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia; 191186, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, Naberezhnaya reki Moiki, 48, korpus 20 (Fakul'tet sotsial'nykh nauk), kab. 214
Golubinov Iaroslav - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Sof'i Kovalevskoi, 16
Honchar Yuliya Borisovna - Docent, the department of World History, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University; 03037, Ukraine, Kiev, Prosvesheniya Street 6, office #33
Gorban Vladimir Sergeevich - Leading Scientific Associate, the sector of Philosophy of Law, History and Theory of State and Law; Head of the Center for Philosophical and Legal Research of the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119019, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Znamenka, 10
Gorbunov Maxim Dmitrievich - Post-graduate student, Assistant, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, National Research Nizhny Novgorod State University named after N. I. Lobachevsky; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkhabadskaya Street 4, office #17
Gotsulenko Aleksei Viktorovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History of State and Law at Ural State Law University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Industrii, 53, of. 47
Grigor'eva Ol'ga Gennad'evna - Associate Professor at the Department of Legal Grounds of Management of Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation ; 119454, Russia, Moscow, ul. Vernadskogo, 76
Grigor'eva Yuliya Gennad'evna - senior researcher at Institute of Mongolian Studies, Buddhist Studies and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Department of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 670002, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Buiko, 20a
Gromova Guzel - Lead Associate Consultant, State Institution of Health of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Area "The Noyabrsk Central municipal hospital"; 629806, Russia, Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy, g. Noyabr'sk, ul. Muravlenko, 42, of. B
Gurianova Mariia - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Theory of World Cultures at Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, str. Lomonosovsky Prospect, 27, bld .4
Da Costa Santos Johnatan - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Davydova Anzhelika Olegovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Surgut State University
Danilov Igor' Borisovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Siberian Institute of Management, Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation
Danilova Valeria - Docent, the department of General History, Vladimir State University named after Alexander and Nikolay Stoletovs; 600014, Russia, Vladimirskaya oblast', g. Vladimir, pr. Stroitelei, 11, aud. 320a
Danilova Elena Nikolaevna - associate professor of the Department of Russian History of the XX Century at Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, GSP-1, Lomonosovsky prospect 27, korp.4
Dary-Surun Saiyn Arkad'evich - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia ; 667000, Russia, respublika Tyva, g. Kyzyl, ul. Kaa-Khem, 90, kv. 115
Dementev Aleksandr Petrovich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V. P. Astafyev; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Ady Lebedevoy Street 89
Demina Irina Aleksandrovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Contemporary History of Russia, Moscow State Pedagogical University ; 119571, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Vernadskogo Street 88, office #345
Dyemina Yulia Viktorovna - Post-graduate student, the sector of Economic Theory, Institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Kovalevskoi, 16
Dergileva Svetlana Yur'evna - Senior Educator, the department of State Legal Disciplines, Belgorod Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation named after I. D. Putilin; 308036, Russia, Belgorod, Gorkogo Street 71
Derkach Mikhail Aleksandrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of World Culture and Democracy, Russian State University for the Humanities; 105122, Russia, Moscow, Nikitinskaya Street 27-3, unit #51
Dzhazzan Feras Zaid - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, Moscow, Mikluho Maklaya Street 21, building #2, office #808
Dibas Oksana Andreevna - Docent, the department of World History and International Relaitons, Lugansk Taras Shevchenko National University ; 91055, Ukraine, g. Lugansk, ul. Oboronnaya, 2
Diulina Olga -  
Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Siberian Institute of Management, Branch of Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; Lawyer, Advocates' Chamber of Novosibirsk Region
 ; 630106, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Nizhegorodskaya, 6
Dmitriev Aleksei - Lecturer of the department of History of State and Law, Humanitarian University; 620131, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Vikulova, 38A, kv. 85
Dolidovich Olesya Mikhailovna - Associate Professor, Department of Contemporary Educational Technologies, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, prospekt Svobodnyi, 79
Domogashev Oleg Semenovich - Postgraduate student, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia; 655017, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Chertygasheva, 118, kv. 210
Dorozhkin Andrei Gennad'evich - Professor, the department of History, Nosov Magnitogorsk State Technical University
Drozdov Aleksei Il'ich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia; 655000, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Lenina, 90
Dunaeva Natalya Viktorovna - professor of the Department of the Theory and History of Law and State at National Research University 'Higher School of Economics' (branch in St. Petersburg); 190008, Russia, Saint Petersburg, str. Soyuza Pechatnikov, 16
Evdoshenko Natalia Valerievna - Postgraduate student, the department of History and Organization of Archival Affairs, Russian State University for the Humanities; 125993, Russia, g. Moscow, Miusskaya ploshchad', 6
Egorov Nikita Yur'evich - Junior Scientific Associate, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia ; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Egorova Svetlana L'vovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Komi Scientific Center of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Docent, the department of Socio-Political Sciences and International Relations, Pitirim Sorokin Syktyvkar State University ; 167001, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Oktyabr'skii Pr., 55, of. IV
Elisova Nelli - Head of Archive, Ural State Law University
Emets Vladimir Evgen'evich - Senior Educator, the department of Linguistics and Profession-oriented Communication, Moscow State University of Food Production; 125080, Russia, Moscow, Volokplamskoe Shosse 11
Ershov Mikhail Fedorovich - Head of the Scientific Research Department, Ob-Ugric Institute of Applied Researches and Development;   628011, Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug, Khanty-Mansiysk, Mira Street 14, office #310  
Esikova Milana - Professor, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University; 392020, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaya Street 106
Efimovskikh Vasilii Leonidovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Perm State National Research University; 614990, Russia, Perm, Bukireva Street 15, office #60
Zharov Sergei - professor of the Department of the Theory and History of State and Law at Chelyabinsk State University; 454001, Russia, Chelyabinsk Region, Chelyabinsk, Brothers Kazhirinykh's str., 129, of. 317
Zhdanov Pavel Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603115 Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkhabadskaya Street 4, office #25
Zherebchikov Dmitriy Pavlovich - Senior Scientific Associate at Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 106
Zhirova Nadezhda Sergeevna - External doctoral candidate, the department of Russian and World History, Lipetsk State Pedagogical University named after Semyonov-Tyan-Shansky; 398020, Russia, Lipetsk, Lenina Street 42
Zhukova Lekha Vil'evna - Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Department of Russian History of the 19th and early 20th centuries, Faculty of History, Lomonosov Moscow State University; Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Faculty of History – MSU, Moscow 119192 Russia
Zhuravlova Liudmyla - Educator, the department of World History, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University; 02232, Ukraine, Kiev, Dankevicha Street 7
Zhurtova Anzhela Arikovna - Docent, the department of Ethnology, History of Ethnic Groups of Kabardino-Balkaria, and Journalism, Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H. M. Berbekov; 360004, Russia, respublika Kabardino-Balkariya, g. Nal'chik, ul. Chernyshevskogo, 173
Zagorodnyuk Nadezhda Ivanovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Tobolsk Complex Scientific Station of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 626152, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tobol'sk, ul. Ak. Yu. Osipova, 15
Zagoruyko Mikhail Vasiliyvich - Freelancer; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, Leninskie gory, 1, aud. B 254
Zadorozhnyaya Ol'ga Anatol'evna - Docent, the department of Russian History, Surgut State University ; 628403, Russia, Khmao-Yugra oblast', g. Surgut, pr. Lenina, 18, kv. 19
Zaitsev Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Associate professor of the Department of Philosophy and Political Studies atNekrasov Kostroma State University; 156005, Russia, Kostromskaya oblast', g. Kostroma, ul. Ovrazhnaya, 20/23, kv. 1
Zalesskaia Olga - Dean, Professor, International Faculty, the department of Romano-Germanic and Oriental Languages, Blagoveschensk State Pedagogical University; 675000, Russia, Amurskaaya oblast', g. Blagoveshchensk, ul. Lenina, 104, of. 347
Zalietok Nataliia - PhD student of the World History Department at National Pedagogical Dragomanov University; 03037, Ukraine, Kiev, str. Prosveshcheniya 6
Zamotokhin Pavel Pavlovich - Postgraduate student, the department of Philosophy, Moscow State Pedagogical University; 117513, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Akademika Bakuleva, 2
Zaretskaya Oksana Valerievna - Docent, the department of General History, Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov ; 163002, Russia, Arkhangelsk, Naberezhnaya Severnoy Dviny 7
Zarechnev Dmitrii Olegovich - Docent, the department of Tactical and Special Training, Law Institute of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 656019, Russia, Altai Krai, Barnaul, Guschina Street 173 D
Zarubin Sergey Alexandrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Theory of International Relations, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University ; 603950, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Prospekt Gagarina 23
Zipunnikova Natalia - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Ural State Law University; 620137, Russia, g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21
Zipunnikova Yuliya Nikolaevna - Senior Educator, the department of Civil Process, Ural State Law University
Zubareva Elena Gennad'evna - ZUBAREVA Elena Gennadyevna – PhD Candidate, Department of Archaeology and Foreign History, Volgograd State Univeristy;; Volgograd State Univeristy, Universitetskiy prospect 100, Volgograd, Volgogradskaya oblast 400062 Russia;elena_lisa89@mail.ru
Zubkov Konstantin Ivanovich - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Zurnachyan Avak Sergeevich - Senior Educator, Department of State and Municipal Management and Personnel Management, Magnitogorsk State Technical University named after G.I. Nosova; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Magnitogorsk, prospekt Lenina, 24
Ivanov Sergei Sergeevich - Docent, the department of International Relations and Oriental Studies, Kyrgyz National University named after Jusup Balasagyn
Ivanova Sofiya Igorevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia
Ivkina Natalia Viktorovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 115516, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 6
Ivlev Nikita Nikolaevich - Docent, the department of Socio-Humanitarian and Psychological-Pedagogical Disciplines, South Ural State Institute of Arts Named After P. I. Tchaikovsky; 454084, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Kaslinskaya, 27
Igumnov Dmitrii Aleksandrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History of the XIX – early XX century, Moscow State University ; 127299, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Kosmonavta Volkova, 7
Iminohoev Aleksandr Mikhailovich - Docent, the department of Humanitarian, Socioeconomic, and Legal Disciplines, Polytechnic Institute (branch) of the Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University in the Town of Mirny ; 678170, Russia, the Sakha Republic (Yakutia), Mirny, Tikhonova Street 5/1
Ioshkin Mikhail Viktorovich - Military serviceman, Russian Armed Forces; 392600, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaya Street 106
Ippolitov Vladimir Aleksandrovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 393430, Russia, Tambov Region, settl. Satinka, str. Yuzhnaya 56 
Ippolitov Sergei Sergeevich - Vice-Rector for Development, Dean of the faculty of State Cultural Policy, Moscow State Institute of Culture; Leading Scientific Associate, Russian Scientific Research Institute for Cultural and Natural Heritage named after D. S. Likhachev; 121433, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. B. Filevskaya, 69
Iryshkov Artur Vladimirovich - Post-graduate student, the Institute of Social Sciences, The Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 127221, Russia, Moscow, Polyarnaya Street 42
Kadyrov Rasim Reshatovich - Post-graduate student, the department of History, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University; Scientific Associate, Crimean Tatar Museum of Cultural and Historical Heritage; 295001, Russia, respublika Krym, g. Simferopol', ul. Chekhova, 17
Kalinina Anna - Document Specialist of the archive and museum, Ural State Law University
Kamalova Rezeda - Docent, the department of History and Culture, Ulyanovsk Sate Technical University
Kandrina Elena Vladimirovna - Postgraduate student, the department of Ethnology and Ethnography, Scientific Research Institute under the Government of the Republic of Mordovia; Educator, the department of Civil Law Disciplines, Saransk Institute of Cooperation ; 430012, Russia, Mordoviya oblast', g. Saransk, ul. Borina, 24 a
Kapinus Yuliya Olegovna - Scientific Associate, Samara State Socio-Pedagogical University
Karagodin Andrey Vasil'evich - Senior Lecturer, the Department of Source Studies, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k.4, aud. E445
Karachakova Ol'ga Marasovna - Correspondent, Television and Radio News Outlet “ABAKAN”
Karpov Grigory - Junior Research Associate at the Institute for African Studies, Russian Academy of Sciences; 123001, Russia, Moscow, ul. Spiridonovka, 30/1
Kasatkin Petr Igorevich - Docent, the department of Global Political Processes, Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia
Katomina Viktoriya - Docent, the department of State Legal Disciplines, Penza State University
Kattsina Tatyana Anatolievna - Docent, the department of Theory and Methodology of Social Work, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Prospekt Svobodnyi 79
Kvachadze Oleg Bichikovich - vice director for legal issues at Limited Liability Society 'Modern Medical Technologies and Consulting'; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Kezhutin Andrei Nikolaevich - KEZHUTIN Andrey Nikolaevich PhD in History, Assistant Professor of the Department of Social Sciences and Humanities, Privolzhsky Research Medical University of the Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation; 603000, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, pl. Minina i Pozharskogo, 10/1
Kenya Irina Alekseevna - Associate professor  of the Department of Constitutional and Municipal Law at Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation, chairman of the board of directors at Bryansk regional social charity fund N. A. Mogilevtsev Brothers.  ; 241035, Russia, Bryanskaya oblast', g. Bryansk, ul. Gor'kogo, 18
Kimeeva Tat'yana Ivanovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Museology, Kemerovo State Institute of Culture
Kistenev Vitalii Valentinovich - Docent, the department of Theoretical and Humanities, Belgorod State Institute of Art and Culture
Kisteneva Olga Alekseevna - Docent, Historical-Philological Faculty, the department of General History, Belgorod State National Research University ; 308015, Russia, Belgorodskaya oblast', g. Belgorod, ul. Pobedy, 85, kab. 226
Kitov Egor Petrovich - Scientific Associate, N. N. Miklukho-Maklay Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 143903, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Balashikha, ul. Nesterova, 1, kv. 313
Kitova Aleksandra Olegovna - Junior Scientific Associate, Center for Egyptological Studies of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kleitman Aleksandr Leonidovich - Director of the Publishing and Printing Center; Docent, the department of Government Administration and Political Science, Volgograd Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 400131, Russia, Volgograd, Gagarina Street 8
Kleschev Denis Sergeevich - journalist at "Alapayevsk newspaper"; 624603, Russia, g. Alapaevsk, ul. Revolyutsii, 4
Kodan Sergei Vladimirovich - Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, Merited Lawyer of the Russian Federation, Ural State Law Academy; Editor-in-Chief of the Scientific Journal Genesis: historical studies; 620137, Russia, Sverdlvskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21, of. 210
Kozhevina Marina Anatol'evna - professor of the Department of Theory and History of Law and State at Omsk Academy of the Ministry of the Interior of the Russian Federation; 644048, Russia, Omsk Region, Omsk, Pyotr Iliechev's str., 5, of. 28
Kozcaz Umit - PhD Candidate, Section of Russian History of the 20th-21st Centuries, History Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskaya, 27
Kozinnikova Ekaterina - Adjunct Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova 1
Kozlov Mikhail Nikolaevich - Doctor of Historical Sciences, Professor, Department of Historical, Philosophical and Social Studies, Sevastopol State University; 299053, Russia, respublika Krym, g. Sevastopol', ul. Universitetskaya, 33, aud. 317
Kozlova Svetlana Alekseevna - Senior Educator, the department of Hunting Studies and Bioecology, Irkutsk State Agrarian University named after A. A. Ezhevsky; 664007, Russia, Irkutskaya oblast', g. Irkutsk, ul. Timiryazeva, 59
Kozyrenko Nataliya Efremovna - Docent, the department of Design of Architectural Environment, Pacific National University ; 680035, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Tikhookeanskaya, 140, kv. 504
Kolonskikh Aleksandr Gennad'evich - Junior Scientific Associate, Kuzeev Institute for Ethnological Studies – Branch of Ufa Federal Research Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 450077, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Karla Marksa, 6
Kolpakov Maksim Yur'evich - Docent, the department of World History and Area Studies, Pskov State University
Kondrateva Anna Nikolaevna - Educator, the department of General and Legal Disciplines, Mid-Volga Branch of the All-Russian State University of Justice (RLA of the Ministry of Justice of Russia); 43000, Russia, respublika Mordoviya, g. Saransk, ul. Gagarina, 98/1
Konov Aleksei Aleksandrovich - Doctoral Candidate, the sector of Economic History, Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Docent, the department of Philosophy and History, Ural State University of Railway Transport; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Blyukhera, 55 A, of. 140
Konovalov Andrei Anatol'evich - Docent, tge department of Russian History, Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H. M. Berbekov
 
Konovalov Igor' Anatol'evich - Associate Professor, Dostoevsky Omsk State University; 50 Let Profsoyuzov ulitsa 100, office 312, Omsk, Omskaya oblast' 644077 Russia
Korobitcyna Luiza Vladimirovna - Post-graduate student, the department of General History, Ural State Pedagogical University; 620017, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Prospekt Kosmonavtov 26
Korovin Kirill Sergeevich - Postgraduate student, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law University
Koroleva Larisa - Head of the Department at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028, Russia, g. Penza, ul. Titova, 28
Kosmovskaya Anna Alekseevna - Docent, the department of Humanitarian and Socio-Economic Disciplines, Perm State Pharmaceutical Academy
Kosov Ivan Mikhailovich - KOSOV Ivan Mikhaylovich – PhD Candidate, Department of History of the Ancient World, Russian State University for the Humanities;; Russian State University for the Humanities, Miusskaya pl. 6, GSP–3, Moscow 125993 Russia;koso-i@yandex.ru
Kosykh Elena Semenovna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Bashkir State University (Sterlitamak Branch); 453103, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Sterlitamak, ul. Prospekt Lenina, 49
Kochedykova Mariya Maksimovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Humanitarian Interdisciplinary Studies, Komi Scientific Center of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 24
Krakovskii Konstantin Petrovich - associate professor of the Department of Political Science at Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Vernadskogo, 84, kab. 1-3376
Krasnov Aleksandr Valeryevich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Kazan Branch of the Russian University of Justice; 420136, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Musina Street 74
Krasnozhon Oksana - Adjunct, the republic of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Russian Interior Ministry; 198206, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Krasnyakov Nikolai Ivanovich - Head of the Department of History and Theory of State and Law at Siberian Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, PhD in Juridical Sciences, associate professor; 630012, Russia, Novosibirsk Oblast, Novosibirsk, str. Nizhegorodskaya, 6
Krichevtsev Mikhail Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, Novosibirsk, Kamenskaya Street 52/1
Kryukova Guzel' Mazgarovna - Postgraduate student, the department of Russian History, Historiography and Source Studies, Bashkir State University ; 450076, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Zaki Validi, 32
Kugotov Zalim Arsenovich - Teacher, Public School No, 18
Kulakov Vladimir Ivanovich - Leading Scientific Associate, Professor, the department of Tourism and Recreation, Baltic Federal University named after I. Kant; 117036, Russia, Moscow, Dm. Ulyanova Street 19
Kulikov Egor Alekseevich - senior lecturer, Chair of Criminal Law and Criminology, Altai State University; 656010, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, ul. Smirnova, 46, kv. 151
Kulpina Aleksandra Viktorovna - Junior Research Associate, Department of Ancient and Medieval Philosophy and Science, Institute of Philosophy, Russian Academy of Sciences; 119192, Russia, Moskva G oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k. 4
Kumakhova Zairat Khasanbievna - Post-graduate student, the department of Ethnology, History the Peoples of Kabardino-Balkar Republic, and Journalism, Kabardino Balkarian State University; 360004, Russia, respublika Kabardino-Balkariya, g. Nal'chik, ul. Chernyshevskogo, 173
Kurzenin Eduard Borisovich - associate professor at Institute of Business and Business Administration at Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 119571, Russia, Moscow, Vernadsky's prospect, 82, of. 219
Kutergin Vasilly Alekseevich - Post-graduate student, Junior Scientific Associate, the department of Modern and Contemporary History of countries of Europe and America, Institute of World Economy and International Relations named after E. M. Primakov; 119192, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Lomonosovsky 27, building #4
Kuchumov Igor' Vil'sovich - Senior Scientific Associate, Kuzeev Institute for Ethnological Studies – Branch of Ufa Federal Research Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 450006, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. K. Marksa, 6
Lapteva Lyudmila - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Professor, the department of State and Law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 123007, Russia, Moscow, Khoroshevskoe Shosse 22, office #102
Levakin Igor - Professor, the department of Legal Fundamentals of Management, Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia
Levshenko Mikhail Trifonovich - senior research assistant at Russian National Research Institute of Canning and Vegetable Drying Industry; 142700, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Vidnoe, ul. Sovetskaya, 21/22, kv. 92
Lepeshkina Larisa - Docent, the department of Hospitability and Intercultural Communications, Volga Region State Institute of Service; 445017, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Tol'yatti, ul. Gagarina, 4, kab. E-210
Leshukov Alexey - Dean of the faculty of Applied and Decorative Arts, Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture; 454091, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Ordzhonikidze, 36a, kab. 3103
Lidzheeva Klara Fedorovna - Professor, the department of Russian History, Documentation Science and Archival Science, Kalmyk State University named after B. B. Gorodovikov
Lidzieva Irina Vladimirovna - Leading Scientific Associate, Federal Research Center of the Southern Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 344006, Russia, Rostovskaya oblast', g. Rostov-Na-Donu, pr. Chekhova, 41
Litvintseva Galina - associate professor of the Department of Social and Cultural Activity at Saint Petersburg State University of Culture and Arts; 191186, Russia,  Saint Petersburg, str. Dvortsovaya Naberezhnaya, 2-4
Likhodey Elena Maksimovna - LIKHODEY Elena Maksimovna – PhD Candidate, Department of History of Public and Municipal Administration, Faculty of Public Administration, Lomonosov Moscow State University;; History Department of MSU, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27-4, Moscow 119991 Russia; likhodeyem@spa.msu.ru
Logvinova Inna Vladimirovna - Docent, department of Legal Provision of Administrative Work, Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia; 119454, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Prospekt Vernadskogo, 76
Loshchenkov Aleksei Vyacheslavovich - Junior Scientific Associate, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 670042, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6, kab. 306
Loshchilova Tatyana Nikolaevna - Docent, the department of Ancient and Medieval History named after V. F. Semyonov, Moscow State Pedagogical University ; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Malaya Pirogovskaya, 1, str.1
Lugavtsova Alyona Petrovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Philosophy, Culturology and Religious Studies, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 670047, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6
Lukashov Nikolai Vasil'evich - Leading Scientific Associate, Academy of Management of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia
Lukashova Svetlana Stanislavovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute for Slavic Studies of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119991, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Leninskii Prospekt, 32A
Lysenkov Sergei - professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at St. Petersburg Military Institute for Internal Affairs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 198205, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Letchika Pilyutova, 1, kab. tigp
Liu Yuinin - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Kuban State University ; 350000, Russia, Krasnodar, Rashpilevskaya Street 43, office #20
Lyadascheva-Il'icheva Marina Nikolaevna - associate professor of the Department of History of State and Law at Saratov State Academy of Law; 410010, Russia, Saratovskaya oblast', g. Saratov, ul. Zhukovskogo, 6, kv. 17
Lyadova Valentina Vyacheslavovna - Senior Educator, the department of National History, History of Medicine, Political Science and Sociology, E. A. Wagner Perm State Medical University
Makarenko Gennadii Ivanovich - Senior Educator, the department of Legal Studies, Sevastopol Economics and Humanities Institute (branch) of the Crimean Federal University ; 299028, Russia, gfz, g. Sevastopol', ul. Shelkunova, 1
Maximova Olga Dmitrievna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Moscow University for the Humanities ; 111395, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Yunosti, 5
Makulov Sergei Sergeevich - Educator, the department of International Journalism, Moscow State University of International Relations ; 109451, Russia, Moscow, Verhniye Polya Street 38, building #1, unit #89
Mal'chenko Oleg Evgen'evich - senior research assistant at Institute of Ukranian Archeography and Source Studies N. A. M. S. Grushevsky of the National Academy of Sciences of the Ukraine; 01001, Ukraine, Kievskaya obl., Trekhsvyatitelskaya 4, kab.  507
Malyugin Sergei Vladimirovich - docent, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21, kab. 210
Mamontov Vasily - Head of the Department, Customs Administration of the Volga Region; 603006, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Osharskaya Street 21
Mamychev Aleksei Yur'evich - Professor, the department of Theory and History of Russian and Foreign Law, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service ; 690014, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Gogolya Street 41, office #5501
Mamysheva Elena Petrovna - Professor, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia; 655017, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, pr. Lenina, 92,, kv. stroenie 1
Manin Vyacheslav Anatol'evich - PhD student at Saratov State Academy of Law, asociate professor of the Department of State and Municipal Law at Surgut State University; 628406, Russia, Khanty-Mansijsk Autonomous District, Surgut, str. 30 Let, 60, ap. 28
Marinenko Lyudmila Evgenevna - Docent, the department of Humanitarian Sciences, Siberian Federal University ; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Pereulok Svobodnyi 79
Marinin Mstislav Oganesovich - Educator, the department of Regional Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119991, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, Mikroraion Leninskie gory, 1 stroenie 13, kab. 209
Markov Nikita Aleksandrovich - External doctoral candidate, the department of Russian History, State Academic University for Humanities; 115280, Russia, gorod federal'nogo znacheniya Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Avtozavodskaya, 5, kv. 50
Martynenko Aleksandr Valentinovich - Professor of the Departmet of General History at the Evsevyev Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute
Markhanova Tatiana Fridrikhovna - Interpreter, LLC “Best Plus”; 670013, Russia, Ulan-Ude, Klyuchevskaya Street 64-69
Matveev Aleksei - External Doctoral Candidate, the department of Source Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; Senior Scientific Associate, State Central Museum of Contemporary History of Russia; 143401, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Krasnogorsk, ul. Pionerskaya, 9, kv. 25
Makhina Svetlana Nikolaevna - Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Voronezh State Agrarian University
Matsievskii German Olegovich - Department of philosophy, cultural studies and social communications; Kuban State University of physical culture, sport and tourism; 350015, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Krasnodar, ul. Budennogo, 161
Mezit Lyudmila Edgarovna - Docent, the department of Russian History, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University; 660041, Russia, Krasnoyarsk, Kurchatova Street 1a
Melyukhanova Evgeniya Evgen'evna - Post-graduate student, the department of Criminal Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620137, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 23, office #410
Menshikov Maxim Sergeevich - Educator, College of M. Akmullah Bashkir State Pedagogical University; 450008, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Oktyabr'skoi Revolyutsii, 3-a
Milokost Lyubov' Sergeevna - Docent, the department of World History and International Relaitons, Lugansk Taras Shevchenko National University
Miloslavov Aleksei Sergeevich - Docent, the department of Philosophy of Science and Technology, Saint Petersburg State University; 199034, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Universitetskaya Nab., 7-9
Mironyuk Sergei - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117198, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 6
Mistryugov Pavel Alekseevich - Senior Educator, the department of Russian History, Medicine and Social Sciences, Samara State Medical University ; 443079, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Samara, ul. Chapaevskaya, 89
Mikhailov Anton Mikhailovich - Junior Scientific Associate, Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 127055, Russia, Moscow, Orshanskaya Street 58
Mikhailova Ekaterina - Post-graduate student, the department of Regional Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Leninskiye Gory 1
Mikheev Dmitry Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of World History, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia; Docent, the department of World History and Area Studies, Pskov State University; 180006, Russia, Pskovskaya oblast', g. Pskov, ul. Leona Pozemskogo, 6, kab. 207
Mikheev Mikhail Viktorovich - Scientific Associate, the Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 620990, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Sofyi Kovalevskoy Street 16, office #1114
Mitskevich Irina Viktorovna - Senior Educator, the department of Theory of Journalism, Southern Federal University ; 344007, Russia, Rostov-On-Don, Pushkinskaya Street 150, office #48
Moiseeva Liubov Andreevna - Professor, the department of Humanitarian Disciplines, Far Eastern State Academy of Art; 690000, Russia, Vladivostok, Petra Velikogo Street 3a
Mol'kin Aleksei Nikolaevich - student at Penza State University of Architecture and Construction; 440028 Penza, Titova  28
Mongush Artysh Maadyr-Oolovich - Postgraduate student, the department of Word History, Katanov State University of Khakassia; Scientific Associate, Tuva Institute for Humanities and Applied Socioeconomic Studies under the Government of the Republic of Tuva ; 667000, Russia, respublika Tyva, g. Kyzyl, ul. Kochetova, 4
Mordovtsev Andrei Yur'evich - Professor, the department of Theory and History of Russian and Foreign Law, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service
Moreeva Sofia - Docent, the department of Legal Science and Practical Jurisprudence, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, prospekt Vernadskogo, 84
Motrevich Vladimir Pavlovich - Professor, Ural State Law University; 620062, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Pervomaiskaya, 70, kv. 92
Myurberg Irina - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 109240, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12 str.1, of. 411
Nagornov Valentin Pavlovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian Medieval and Modern History, Moscow Region State University ; 390039, Russia, Ryazanskaya oblast', g. Ryazan', ul. Internatsional'naya, 13, kv. 208
Nasibullin Rafil Akhnafovich - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620066, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 21
Nasonov Aleksander - Docent, the department of Museology, Kemerovo State Institute of Culture; 650056, Russia, Kemerovskaya oblast', g. Kemerovo, ul. Voroshilova, 17
Natalevich Sergei Igorevich - Assistant, the department of Russian History, V. I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University ; 299055, Russia, respublika Krym, g. Simferopol', ul. Prosp. Vernadskogo 20, k. 2, kab. 907
Nevostruev Nikolay Alekseevich - Docent, the department of National History, History of Medicine, Political Science and Sociology, E. A. Wagner Perm State Medical University; 614000, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', ul. Petropavlovskaya, 26
Nemchaninova Evgeniya Nikolaevna - Docent, the department of History and Political Sciences, Vyatka State University
Nesterkin Sergei - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 670047, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakh'yanovoi, 6
Nesterova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student, Tambov Technical State University, History and Philosophy Department; 394000, Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh, Kommunarov St.,, 38, apt. 2
Nizhnik Nadezhda Stepanovna - Head of the department of Theory of State and Law at St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 198206, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Letchika Pilyutova, 1
Nikiforova Slavyana Alekseevna - Junior Scientific Assistant, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Pilyutova Street 1, office #426
Nikolaev Egor Nikolaevich - Junior Scientific Associate, Institute of Humanitarian Research and Indigenous Peoples of the North of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 677000, Russia, respublika Sakha (yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Dezhneva, 79/1A
Nikolaeva Natalya Dmitrievna - Postgraduate student, Assistant, the department of Russian Medieval and Modern History, Southern Federal University ; 344082, Russia, Rostovskaya oblast', g. Rostov-Na-Donu, ul. Bol'shaya Sadovaya, 33/43, aud. 210
Nikulin Viktor Vasil'evich - Professor of the Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law at Tambov State Technical University; Russia, 392000, Tambov, str. Sovetskaya, h.106
Nilogov Aleksei Sergeevich - Current Member (Academician), Moscow Academy of Philosophy of Economy; Chairman of South-Siberian Historical-Genealogical Society (Abakan), Member of Russian Genealogical Federation, Head of Laboratory of Genealogical Research, Khakass Scientific Research Institute of Language, Literature and History; 655017, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Shchetinkina, 23, kab. 23
Novikova Marina Valentinovna - PhD Candidate, Department of Methodology, History and Philosophy of Science, R. E. Alekseev Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University; Chief Specialist, Press Service of the Administration of Nizhny Novgorod; the Kremlin, korp. 5., Nizhnii Novgorod 603000 Russia
Nosova Ekaterina Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Ancient and Medieval History named after V. F. Semyonov, Moscow State Pedagogical University
Ovanesyan Inna Georgievna - Post-graduate student, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University; Deputy Director, Stavropol State Pedagogical University  ; 357600, Russia, Stavropol Krai, Yessentuki, Dolina Roz Street 7
Ovchinnikov Vladimir Mikhailovich - associate Professor, Department of state and municipal administration, Russian presidential Academy of national economy and public administration; 214000, Russia, Smolenskaya oblast', g. Smolensk, ul. Rumyantseva, 8, of. 412
Odegov Aleksandr Evgen'evich - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, North (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov; 163002, Russia, Arkhangelsk, Naberezhnaya Severnoi Dviny 17
Oleinikova Elena Gennad'evna - professor of the Department of History and Theory of Politics at Volgograd Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 400131 Russia, Volgograd, ul. Gagarina 8.
Oleksenko Anna Sergeevna - Post-graduate student, the department of  Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603006 Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkhabadskaya Street 4
Olchanova Tsagan Valer'evna - Docent, the department of Russian History, Documentation Science and Archival Science, Kalmyk State University named after B. B. Gorodovikov
Omurzakova Anel - Post-graduate student, the department of Comparative Educational Policy, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Orbodoeva Marina Valer'evna - Post-graduate student, Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies; 670047, Russia, the Republic of Buryatia, Ulan-Ude, Sakhyanovoi Street 6
Orlov Dmitrii Viktorovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Nizhny Novgorod Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation
Osipov Sergey - Docent, the department of History and Culture, Ulyanovsk Sate Technical University ; 432000, Russia, g. Ul'yanovsk, ul. Severnyi Venets, 32, of. 317
Ostapenko Roman Aleksandrovich - Member of Daniel Sysoev Missionary Center Benevolent Fund; 115516, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Promyshlennaya, 11, str.3
Ostroumov Sergei Vladimirovich - associate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod - National Research University; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkabadskaya 4, room No. 25
Okhota Varvara Sergeevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V. P. Astafyev ; 660022, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Aerovokzal'naya, 8I, kv. 56
Pavlenko Arsen Rustemovich - External Doctoral Candidate, the department of Contemporary Russian History, Moscow Region State University; 105005, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Radio, 10a
Pavlova Oksana Sergeevna - Docent, the department of National History and Methodology of Teaching History, Sterlitamak Branch of the Bashkir State University ; 453103, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Sterlitamak, ul. Prospekt Lenina, 49
Pavlova-Borisova Tat'yana Vladimirovna - Docent, the department of Culturology, Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University; 677000, Russia, respublika Sakha (yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Kulakovskogo, 42
Parsukov Vladimir Aleksandrovich - External doctoral candidate, the department of State Legal Disciplines, South Ural State University; 454080, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Prospekt Lenina 76
Parchenko Nikita Andreevich - Senior Educator, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Siberian Institute of Management, Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 630102, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Nizhegorodskaya, 6, kab. 440
Pastushenko Artem Aleksandrovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Criminal Law and Criminology, Khabarovsk State University of Economics and Law; 680038, Russia, Khabarovskii krai, g. Khabarovsk, ul. Serysheva, 60
Pashkov Nikodim Olegovich - External Doctoral Candidate, the department of Ancient and Medieval History, Belarusian State University; 220047, Belarus, Minsk, Baykalskaya Street45, office #72
Perviy Artem Igorevich - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History and Historical Regional Education, Volgograd State Socio-Pedagogical University ; 400066, Russia, Volgogradskaya oblast', g. Volgograd, pr. im. V.I. Lenina, 27
Pererva Evgenii Vladimirovich - Head of the department, Volgograd Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 400131, Russia, Volgograd, Gagarina Street 8, office #303
Pertsev Nikita Viktorovich - Scientific Associate, sector of Archeology and Ethnography, Yamalo-Nenets Regional Museum Complex of I. S. Shemanovsky; 629004, Russia, Yamalo-Nenetskii avtonomnyi okrug, g. Salekhard, ul. Arkticheskaya, 8
Pestova Olga - Adjunct Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation ; 620017, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Korepina, 66
Petrov Denis Mikhailovich - Junior Scientific Associate, of Humanitarian Research and Problems of Indigenous Peoples of the North of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 677000, Russia, respublika Sakha (yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Petrovskogo, 1
Petrov Yurii Ivanovich - associate professor of the Department of Organization and Legal Regulation of Customs Affairs at Moscow State University of Railway Engineering; 127994 Russia, Moscow, ulitsa Obraztsova 9, str.9, korpus 6
Petrova Olga Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Source Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Lomonosovskii Prospekt, 27 k.4, of. E445
Pirozhok Svetlana Sergeevna - Senior Inspector, Head Department of the Federal National Guard Service in St. Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast; 194355, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Svetlanovskii Pr., 103
Pletnikov Viktor Sergeevich - Docent, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620000, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Krasnoflotsev Street 6, unit #20
Pletnikova Mariya Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Criminal Procedure, Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia
Pozdnyakova Anastasiya Sergeevna -  
Educator, the department of Humanitarian and Social Sciences, Kirov State Medical University  of the Healthcare Ministry of the Russian Federation
 ; 610027, Russia, Kirov, Karla Marksa Street 112
Pokrovskaia Daria Mikhailovna - Assistant, the department of International Relations and Political Science, Tambov State University named after G. R. Derzhavin; 392 000, Russia, g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 181k
Polovnikova Marina Yuryevna - Docent, the department of History and Political Sciences, Vyatka State University ; 610000, Russia, Kirovskaya oblast', g. Kirov, ul. Moskovskaya, 36
Polyntseva Natal'ya Fedorovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Altai State University ; 656049, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, pr.Lenina, 61
Ponarin Pavel Valentinovich - PONARIN Pavel Valentinovich – Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Department of Juridical Disciplines, L. N. Tolstoy Tula State Pedagogical University;; L. N. Tolstoy Tula State Pedagogical University, Soyfera ulitsa 20a, Tula, Tulskaya oblast 300000 Russia;pavel.ponarin2014@yandex.ru
Ponomarenko Lyudmila Vasil'evna - Vice-Dean of the faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; Professor, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Popov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Post-graduate student, the department of History, Socio-Economic and Social Disciplines, Tyumen State University (Ishim branch); 627750, Russia, Tyumen Oblast, Ishim, Lenina Street 1
Popov Fyodor Alekseevich - Post-graduate student, the department of History of State and Law, Kutafin Moscow State Law University; 123995, Russia, Moscow, Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya Street 9
Popova Svetlana Mikhailovna - leading resarcher at  Institute of Socio-Political Research under the Russian Academy of Sciences; 119333, Russia, Moscow, Fotiev's str., 6, bld. 1, of. 1
Priymachuk Dmitriy Vladimirovich - Senior Research Fellow at Tomsk Interregional Institute for Social Sciences, National Research Tomsk State University; 634050, Russia, Tomsk, pr. Lenina, 36
Pripisnova Elena Sergeevna - Senior Educator, the department of History and Theory of International Relations, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University ; 603095, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Prospekt Gagarina 23
Prokopeva Aleksandra Nikolaevna - Scientific Associate, Institute of Humanitarian Research and Problems of Indigenous Minorities of the North of Yakut Scientific Center of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences  
Prokhorova Elizaveta Viktorovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Contemporary History of Russia, St. Petersburg State University ; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Liniya Mendeleevskaya 5
Pryadko Igor' Petrovich - Associate Professor, Department of Political and Social Studies, Moscow State Construction University; 129337, Russia, Moskva, Yaroslavskoe shosse, d.26.
Pu Jiang - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian Contemporary History, St. Petersburg State University ; 199034, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Universitetskaya Nab., 7/9
Pul'kin Maxim Viktorovich - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of Language, Literature, and History of the Karelian Scientific Center; Docent, the department of Humanitarian Disciplines, Petrozavodsk Conservatory ; 185002, Russia, the Republic of Karelia, Petrozavodsk, Souyarovskaya Street 32, office #A
Putilin Sergei Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of Russian History and Document Science, Kurgan State University ; 640020, Russia, Kurganskaya oblast', g. Kurgan, ul. Sovetskaya, 63, str.4
Pyltcina Marina - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Voronezh State Agricultural University; 394087, Russia, g. Voronezh, ul. Michurina, 1
P'yankov Stepan Aleksandrovich - Senior Scientific Associate, the Institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rabkin Sergei Vladimirovich - docent, sectoral industry economics department, Stktyvkar Forest Institute, branch of S.M. Kirov St. Petersburg State Forest Technical Unviersity; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 11
Raschetov Vladimir Aleksandrovich - head of the Forensic Laboratory, Department of Forensics, the First Faculty of Advanced Training, Institute for Further Training at Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation; 344064, Russia, Rostov-on-Don, str. Volokolamskaya, 3v
Rakhimova Gulnara - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Omsk F. M. Dostoevsky State University; 644077, Russia, g. Omsk, prospekt Mira, 55-A
Reutov Valerii Pavlovich - Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Perm State National Research University; 614990, Russia, Perm, Bukireva Street 15, office #60
Rozin Vadim Markovich - Chief Scientific Associate, Institute of Philosophy of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 109240, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12 str.1, kab. 310
Romanova Anastasiia - Head of the Scientific Research Department of Rare Book, Library of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Liniya Birzhevaya 1, office #411
Romanovskaya Vera Borisovna - Professor. the department of Theory and History of State and Law, N. I. Lobachevsky Nizhny Novgorod State University; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Ashkgabadskaya Street 2, office #25
Romanovskaya Lyubava Rostislavovna - associate professor of the Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Roshchevskaya Larisa Pavlovna - Doctor of Historical Sciences, chief researcher, the Department of Humanities Interdesciplinary Research FIC "Komi Scientific Center ofUral Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences"; 167982, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 24
Roshchevsky Mikhail Pavlovich - Academian of the Academy of Sciences of the USSR, professor, chief researcher, Institute of Language, Literature and History, FIC "Komi Scientific Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences"
Rudenko Igor' Vital'evich - General Director Deputy, LLC AromaDon; 344011, Russia, Rostov-On-Don, Pereulok Dolomanovsky 70, office #10
Rudnev Yuri Vladimirovich - Post-graduate student, the department of the School of History, National Research University “Higher School of Economics”; 105066, Russia, Moscow, Staraya Basmannaya Street 21/4, building #3
Rusanov Vitaly Victorovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Altai State University; 656000, Russia, Altaiskii krai, g. Barnaul, pr. Sotsialisticheskii, 68, kab. 315
Ryzhkova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna - PhD in Law, associate professor at Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Russian Federation; 119454, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Prospekt Vernadskogo, 76
Ryabkova Olesya Aleksandrovna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, Surgut State University; 628412, Russia, Tymen Oblast, Surgut, Prospekt Lenina 1
Ryabkova Olga Viktorovna -  
Post-graduates student, Kurgan State University; Junior Scientific Associate, sector of Socio-Humanitarian Research “Arctic Studies Center”
 ; 629008, Russia, Yamalo-Nenetskii avtonomnyi okrug, g. Salekhard, ul. Respubliki, 73, of. 607
Ryazanov Sergei Mikhailovich - Senior Educator, the department of Humanitarian and Socio-Economic Disciplines, Perm Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia; 614012, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', ul. Karpinskogo, 125, aud. 309 (UK 1)
Savelev Dmitrii Leonidovich - Docent, the department of State and Municipal Administration, Tyumen State University; 625000, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tyumen', ul. Lenina, 36, of. 503
Salamatova Marina Sergeevna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Kamenskaya, 56
Salekh Alena Aleksandrovna - Assistant, the department of Foreign Languages, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; 117437, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Ostrovityanova, 21, kv. 188
Salfetnikov Dmitrii Anatol'evich - Docent, the department of History and Political Science, Kuban State Agrarian University named after I. T. Trubilin; 350044, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Krasnodar, ul. Kalinina, 13
Samokhin Konstantin Vladimirovich - Samokhin Konstantin Vladimirovich, associate professor, Tambov State Technical University, Department of History and Philosophy; 392000, Russia, g. Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 106
Samokhina Natalia - EKSMO Publishing House; 123308, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Zorge, 1, of. 6
Sapuntsov Andrey Leonidovich - Leading Scientific Associate, Institute for African Studies of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Professor, the department of Financial Monitoring, National Research Nuclear University MEPhI; 123001, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Spiridonovka, d. 30/1
Sartikova Evgeniya Viktorovna - Leading Scientific Associate, Kalmyk Scientific Center ; 358000, Russia, the Republic of Kalmykia, Elista, Ilishkina Street 8
Sevostyanova Elena - Docent, the department of International Economics, Entrepreneurship and Humanitarian Disciplines, Chita Institute (Branch) of Baikal State University; 672000, Russia, Zabaikal'skii krai, g. Chita, ul. Anokhina, 56
Sevryukov Daniil Sergeevich - post-graduate student of the Department of Civil Law at South-West State University; 305040, Russia, Kursk Oblast, Kursk, str. 50 Let, 94, room No. 523
Seidaliev Emil' Isaevich - Head of the department of History, Educator, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University; Senior Scientific Associate, Crimean Branch of the Institute of Archeology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Seleznev Andrei - Head of the Center of Quality Management and Monitoring, Department of History and Political Science, Krasnoyarsk State Agrarian University; 660049, Russia, Krasnoyarskii krai, g. Krasnoyarsk, ul. Surikova, d. 6, kv. 34
Semenova Nataliya Leonidovna - Docent, the department of Russian History and Methodology of Teaching History, Sterlitamak Branch of Bashkir State University ; 453100, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Sterlitamak, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 68
Sergushkin Sergey - PhD Candidate, Section of Russian History of the 19th - Early 20th Centuries, History Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119192, Russia, g. Moscow, pr. Lomonosovskii, 27, korp. 4
Serov Dmitry - Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, Novosibirskaya oblast', g. Novosibirsk, ul. Kamenskaya, 56
Sidorenko Viktoriia - Postgraduate student, the department of American Studies, Saint Petersburg State University ; 191060, Russia, gorod Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Smol'nogo, 1/3, of. 1
Sidorkin Yurii Viktorovich - Educator, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Nizhny Novgorod Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 603950, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Ankudinovskoe Shosse, 3
Sidorchuk Ilya Viktorovich - Docent, the department of Problems of Interdisciplinary Synthesis in the Area of Social Sciences and Humanities, Saint Petersburg State University; 199034, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg, g. Saint Petersburg, nab. Universitetskaya, 7/9
Simakova Svetlana - Junior Scientific Associate, Komi Science Center of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences  ; 167000, Russia, the Komi Republic, Syktyvkar, Kommnisticheskaya Street 24, office #311
Simonov Maksim Anatol'evich - Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sineokii Oleg Vladimirovich - Professor of the Department of Journalism atZaporizhzhya National University; 69002, Ukraine, g. Zaporozh'e, ul. Zhukovskogo, 66
Skobina Elena Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of Civil and Criminal Law and Procedure, Chita Institute (Branch) of Baikal State University
Skorobogatov Andrey Valeryevich - Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, and Public Legal Disciplines, Kazan Institute of Economics, Management, and Law; 420066, Russia, the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Prospekt Yamasheva 19
Skoropad Aleksei Eduardovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University
Skripnik Aleksandr Nikolaevich - External Doctoral Candidate, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; Insurance Agent at “Reso”; 109431, Russia, Moscow, Aviakonstruktora Milya Street 19
Skrydlov Andrei - Senior Scientific Associate, Saint Petersburg branch of the Institute of History of Natural Science and Technology of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 199034, Russia, Sankt-Peterburg oblast', g. Saint Petersburg, nab. Universitetskaya, 5
Slezin Anatoly Anatol'evich - Professor, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University ; 392032, Russia, Tambovskaya oblast', g. Tambov, ul. Michurinskaya, 112, kab. 313
Slobozhaninov Oleg Konstantinovich - Postgraduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Liberal Arts University; 620041, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Zheleznodorozhnikov, 3
Smetanina Karina Yuryevna - Postgraduate student, the department of Regional Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 143345, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1, str. 13
Smirnova-Seslavinskaya Marianna Vladimirovna - Doctoral candidate, the department of UNESCO, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 119571, Russia, Moscow, Prospekt Vernadskogo 82, building #1
Smoleev Aleksandr - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 392026, Russia, Tambovs Region, Tambov, str. Senko 18, ap. 19
Smykalin Aleksandr Sergeevich - professor of the Department of State and Law History at Ural State Law University; 620066, Russia, Sverdlovsk Region,  Yekaterinburg, str. Komsomolskaya 21
Sogdanova Zayana Gennad'evna - Junior Scientific Associate, Kalmyk Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 358001, Russia, the Republic of Kalmykia, Elista, Stroitelnaya Street 2, office #A
Soenov Vasilii Ivanovich - Chief Scientific Associate, Head of the Scientific Research Center for History and Culture of Turkic Peoples, Gorno-Altaisk State University; 649000, Russia, respublika Altai, g. Gorno-Altaisk, ul. Ulagasheva, 16, of. 5
Sokolov Oleg -  
 
Postgraduate student, Laboratory Researcher, Scientific Laboratory for Analysis and Modeling of Social Processes, Saint Petersburg State University
 
 ; 195426, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Universitetskaya Nab., 9
Sokolova Elena Stanislavovna - associate professor of the Department of History of State and Law at Ural State Law University; 620039, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Kolmogorova, 54, kab. 315
Soloviev Sergei Arkadievich - post-graduate student of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod - National Research University; 603115, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya 4, room No. 25
Solomko Zarianna - Docent, the department of Theory of Law, State and Judicial Power, Russian Academy of Justice ; 117418, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Novocheremushkinskaya, 69, of. 1005
Sopov Aleksandr Valentinovich - professor, leading researcher of the Department of History of State and Law at Maykop State Technological University; 385011, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. 12 Marta, 134, korp. 2, kv. 46
Sosenkov Fedor Sergeevich - Head of the Department, Docent, department of State Legal Disciplines, Volga State Academy of Water Transport,; 603950, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, shosse Ankudinovskoe, 3
Sosnin Andrei Vital'evich - Senior Educator, the department of Legal Regulation of Economic Activity, Ural Federal University named after the First President of the Russian Federation B. N. Yeltsin ; 620023, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Roshinskaya Street 50, office #103
Stavitsky Vladimir Vyacheslavovich - professor of the General History, Historiography and Archeology; 440052, Russia, Penza Region, Penza, str. Tambovskaya, 9 ap. 106
Starikov Igor' Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Chelyabinsk State University; 454001, Russia, Chelyabinskaya oblast', g. Chelyabinsk, ul. Br. Kashirinykh, 129, of. 317
Stepanov Mikhail Gennad'evich - Docent, the department of Russian History, Katanov State University of Khakassia ; 655010, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Torgovaya, 1, kv. 73
Stepanova Liliia Gennadievna - Associate Professor, Department of Russian History, Kuban State University; 350040, Russia, Krasnodarskii krai, g. Krasnodar, ul. Stavropol'skaya, 149
Sterkhov Dmitrii Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of History of Medicine and Socio-Humanitarian Sciences Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University; 117997, Russia, Moscow, Ostrovityanova Street 1, office #3081
Strekalin Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Junior Scientific Associate, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia ; 198206, Russia, St. Petersburg, Letchika Pilyutova Street 1
Strizhov Alexey Yurievich - post-graduate student of the Department of Social Philosophy at Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod - National Research University; 603000, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod, per. Universitetsky 7, room no. 213
Sukiasyan Asatur Albertovich - Docent, the department of Finances and Taxation, Bashkir State University ; 450076, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Zaki Validi, 32
Sulimin Aleksandr Nikolaevich - associate professor of the Department of State and Municipal Management at Astrakhan Branch of the Russian Federation Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ; 414024, Russia, Astrakhan Region, Astrakhan, Bogdan Khmelnitsky's str.33, bld. 1
Sumenkov Sergei - Professor, the department of State Legal Disciplines, Penza State University ; 440026, Russia, Penzenskaya oblast', g. Penza, ul. Krasnaya, 40
Sumenkova Mariia - Docent, the department of Translation and Translation Studies, Penza State Technological University ; 440039, Russia, Penzenskaya oblast', g. Penza, pr-d Baidukova, 1 "A"
Surkov Oleg Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of History of State and Law, Saratov State Law Academy ; 410040, Russia, Saratovskaya oblast', g. Saratovskaya Oblast', Saratov, ul. Prospekt Im. 50, 57A, kv. 216
Suroven' Dmitrii Aleksandrovich - Docent, the department of History of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy; 620066, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya Street 21
Sutyagina Ol'ga Aleksandrovna - Docent, the department of History of Russia and Teaching Technique of History and Social Studies, Tomsk State Pedagogical University ; 634057, Russia, Tomskaya oblast', g. Tomsk, ul. Karla Il'mera, 15/1, of. 427
Sukhodolskaya Elena Sergeevna - Postgraduate, the department of Ancient and Medieval History named after Professor V. F. Semyonov, Moscow State Pedagogical University; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Malaya Pirogovskaya, 1, stroenie 1
Sushkov Andrei Valer'evich - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Sof'i Kovalevskoi, 16
Syrovatskiy Vladislav Vladimirovich - Junior Scientific Associate, Institute for Humanities Research and Indigenous Studies of the North of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 677000, Russia, respublika Sakha (Yakutiya), g. Yakutsk, ul. Petrovskogo, 1
Tabarev Andrey - Head of the department, Chief Scientific Associate, Institute of Archeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 630090, Russia, Novosibirsk, Prospekt Lavrentyeva 17
Tarasov Yurii (Georgii) Sergeevich - Priest, Master’s degree in Theology, Educator, Tambov Seminary of Tambov Eparchy of the Russian Orthodox Church”; External doctoral candidate, the department of History and Philosophy, Tambov State Technical University ; 392000, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaya Street 106
Tarasova Yuliya Anatolievna - Associate professor, the department of Law, Syzran branch of Samara State University of Economics; 446022, Russia, Samarskaya oblast', g. Syzran', ul. Lyudinovskaya, 23
Tatarnikova Anna Ivanovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Tobolsk Complex Scientific State of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 626152, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tobol'sk, ul. Ak. Yu. Osipova, 15
Tverdyukova Elena Dmitrievna - Professor, the department of Contemporary History of Russia, St. Petersburg State University; 199034, Russia, St. Petersburg, Liniya Mendeleevskaya 5
Timoshina Svetlana Anatol'evna - associate professor of the Department of Professional Communication at Penza State University
Tinikova Elena Evgen'evna - Senior Scientific Associate, Khakass Research Institute of Language, Literature and History; 655017, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Shchetinkina, 23
Tinyakova Elena Aleksandrovna - Associate professor, lecturer of the Department of General Humanitarian Disciplines at Sergiyev Posad Humanitarian Institute and Sergiyev Posad Moscow Institute Enterpreneurship and Law; 141300, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Sergiev-Posad, ul. 40 Let Oktyabrya, 5 A
Titova Liliya Arkad'evna - Renovator, the department of Restoration of Fabrics, Novgorod State Open-Air Museum ; 173007, Russia, Novgorod Oblast, Veliky Novgorod, Kreml Street 11
Tikhonov Vitalii Vital'evich - Senior research assistant at Institute of Russian History of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 143591, Russia, Moskovskaya Oblast' oblast', selo Rozhdestveno, ul. Sirenevyi Bul'var, 150
Tikhonov Roman Vladimirovich - Docent, the department of History and Archeology, Yelets State University named after I. A. Bunin; 399770, Russia, Lipetsk Oblast, Yelets, Kommunarov Street 28
Tikhonova Vera Borisovna - Docent, the department of Social Sciences, Saint Petersburg State University; 191186, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Bol'shaya Morskaya, 18, of. kafedra
Tolstokulakov Igor - Professor, the department of Korean Studies, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690091, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Sukhanova Street 8
Torosian Akop Oganesovich - Expert of the department of Diplomacy, Moscow State Institute of International Relations of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia ; 119454, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, Prospekt Vernadskogo, 76
Tret'yakova Ekaterina - Associate professor at Perm branch of the National Research University 'Higher school of economics', PhD in Juridical Sciences; 614070, Russia, Permskii krai, g. Perm', bul. Gagarina, 10, of. 204
Trigub Georgii Yakovlevich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of Russian and Foreign Law, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service
Trifanova Synaru Veniaminovna - Senior Scientific Associate, Head of the Scientific Research Center for History and Culture of Turkic Peoples, Gorno-Altaisk State University
tropin nikolai aleksandrovich - Professor, the department of History and Archeology, Yelets State Ivan Bunin University; 399770, Russia, Lipetskaya oblast', g. Elets, ul. Ordzhonikidze, 49, kv. 41
Trofimov Egor - Deputy Director for Science, St. Petersburg Institute (Branch) of the All-Russian State University of Justice; 199178, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, 10-ya liniya V.O., 19, lit. A, kab. 36
Tulegenov Turali Zhaksylykovich - Senior Scientific Associate, State Historical and Cultural Museum and Reserve “Issyk”
Turezhanova Sofiya Abdugalievna - Docent, the department of History of Kazakhstan, A. Baitursynov Kostanay State University
Tushkanov Dmitry Igorevich - TUSHKANOV Dmitriy Igorevich – Lecturer, Department of History of Government and Law, Volzhskiy Institute of Economics, Pedagogics and Law;; Volzhskiy Institute of Economics, Pedagogics and Law, Sovetskaya ulitsa 6, Volzhskiy, Volgogradskaya oblast 404111 Russia;tushkanov-dmitrii@rambler.ru
Tushkanov Igor Valentinovich - Docent, Managing Director of the “Higher School of Public Administration”, Volgograd Institute of Management – branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration; 400131, Russia, Volgograd, Gagarina Street 8, office #404
Tyushnyakov Svyatoslav Mikhailovich - Chief Archivist, Documentation Center of Nongovernmental Organizations of Sverdlovsk Oblast
Wu Yuyao - Postgraduate student, the department of Theory and History of International Relations, People’s University of Friendship of Russia ; 117198, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miklukho-Maklaya, 10/2
Ubeeva Olga - Docent, the department of History of Buryatia, Buryat State Univesity; 670000, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Ranzhurova, 6, kab. 2304
Uzbekova Yuliya Il'darovna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management; 630099, Russia, g. Novosibirsk, ul. Kamenskaya, 52/1, of. 5-613
Ukolov Dmitrii Sergeevich - Post-graduate student, department of Civil Law, South-West State University; 305016, Russia, Kursk, 50 Let Oktyabrya Street 94
Ulchitckii Oleg Aleksandrovich - Head of the department, Docent, the department of Architecture, Magnitogorsk State Technical University; 455000, Russia, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk, Uritskogo Street 11, office #324
Ul'yanov Mikhail Vladimirovich - Senior Research Associate, National Research Institute of the University of Prosecutor’s Office of the Russian Federation; 123022, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. 2-Ya zvenigorodskaya, 15
Ufimtseva Ekaterina Vladimirovna - Postgraduate at the Department of Theory of State and Law of Ural state law university; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Yekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21
Ukhvatova Elena Alekseevna - Senior Educator, the department of Strategic Management, Belgorod State Technological University
Fadeev Lev Andreevich - Fadeev, Lev Andreevich, Department of Historical Information Studies, Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov.; 119991, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovskii prospekt, d. 27, korp. 4
Fando Roman Alekseevich - Deputy Director of Research, Institute for the History of Science and Technology named after S. I. Vavilov of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 125315, Russia, Moskva oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Baltiiskaya, 14
Fat'yanov Il'ya Valer'evich - Kemerovo State University, branch of Belovo. Teacher; 650000, Russia, Kemerovskaya oblast', g. Kemerovo, ul. Karbolitovskaya, 13
Fedorova Irina Andreevna - Adjunct, the department of Criminal Procedure, Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 620057, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Korepina Street 66, office #208
Fetyukov Fedor Viktorovich - Head of the Scientific Research Sector, Educator, the department of Theory of State and Law, Ural State Law Academy;; 620137, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Komsomol'skaya, 21, of. 114
Filatova Zhanna Viktorovna - Docent, the department of History, Law and Social Disciplines, Stavropol State Pedagogical University (Essentuki Branch); 357600, Russia, Stavropol'skii krai, g. Essentuki, ul. Dolina Roz, 7
Filippov Vasily - lead research associate, the Africa Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 123001, Russia, Moscow, Spiridonovka st., 30/1, room. 22
Filippova Elena Ivanovna - Chief Scientific Associate, Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Filippova Mariya Konstantinovna - Assistant, the department of Theory and History of Russian and Foreign Law, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service; 690014, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, Gogolya Street 41, office #5501
Filippova Tatiana Petrovna - Scientific Associate, Federal Research Centre Komi Science Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 167000, Russia, respublika Komi, g. Syktyvkar, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 24, of. 311
Filonova Olina Igorevna - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Kurgan State University; 640007, Russia, Kurganskaya oblast', g. Kurgan, ul. Burova-Petrova, 95B
Fomin Aleksei Anatol'evich - post-graduate student of the Department of History of State and Law at Ural State Law University; 620000, Russia, Sverdlovsk Region, Yekaterinburg, Academician Schwartz str. 10/3, of. 202 
Fomichev Maksim Nikolaevich - associate pofessor of the Department of Civil Law Disciplines at Vozhsk State Academy of Water Transport; 603950, Russia, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhni Novgorod, Nesterov str. 5A
Frenk Galina Yur'evna - Educator, the department of Theory of Teaching Foreign Languages, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119234, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1
Fugina Ol'ga - Senior Educator, the department of Classical Dance, Moscow State Institute of Culture; 141406, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Bibliotechnaya, 7, of. 110
Khairetdinova Natal'ya Eduardovna - Docent, the department of Tourism, Hotel and Restaurant Service, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University; 450078, Russia, the Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Chernyshevskogo Street 145, office #510
Khaliulina Aigul Ilyasovna - Senior Scientific Associate, R. G. Kuzeev Institute for Ethnological Studies, Subdivision of the Ufa Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 450054, Russia, respublika Bashkortostan, g. Ufa, ul. Karla Marksa, 6
Kharlan Anna Aleksandrovna - graduate student of the History Department of International Relations and Foreign Policy of Ukraine at Institute of Ukranian History of the National Academy of Sciences of the Ukraine; 01001, Ukraine, Kiev, Grushevsky's str., 4
Khasanova Marina - Post-graduate student, the department of History, Pushkin Leningrad State University  ; 196605, Russia, St. Petersburg, Pushkin, Peterburgskoe Shosse 10, office #238
Khasyanov Oleg Renatovich - Docent, the department of Philosophy and History, Ulyanovsk State Agricultural Academy named after P. A. Stolypin; 432017, Russia, Ul'yanovskaya oblast', g. Ul'yanovsk, bul. Novyi Venets, 1, aud. 10
Khatanzeiskaya Elizaveta Vladimirovna - Scientific Researcher of Traditional Culture & Museum Preservation Scientific Center of N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 163046, Russia, Arkhangel'skaya oblast', g. Arkhangel'sk, ul. Naberezhnaya Severnoi Dviny, 109, of. 38
Khegai Valeriia - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History and Culture, Saratov State Technical University named after Y. A. Gagarin; 410054, Russia, Saratov, Politechnicheskaya Street 77, building #1
Khisamutdinova Albina Fanisovna -  Senior Educator, the department of Tourism, Hotel and Restaurant Service, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University; 450078, Russia, the Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Chernyshevskogo Street 145, office #510
Khomyakov Sergei Vasil'evich - Junior Research Associate, Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetian Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 670045, Russia, respublika Buryatiya, g. Ulan-Ude, ul. Tret'yakova, 25A, kv. 29
Khotko Samir Khamidovich - Leading Scientific Associate, the department of Ethnology, T. M. Kerashev Adygea Republic's Institute of Humanitarian Studies; 385000, Russia, respublika Adygeya, g. Maikop, ul. Krasnooktyabr'skaya, 13, of. 17
Khristinich Irina Valer'evna - Central District Prosecutor's Office in Krasnodar; 350000, g.Krasnodar, ul.Sedina, 36
Khusyainov Timur Maratovich - Manager of the faculty of Humanitarian Sciences, National Research University "Higher School of Economics"; 603000, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Bol'shaya Pecherskaya, 25/12, kab. 310
Tsvetkov Aleksei Olegovich - Duty officer of the police department No. 2, Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the city of Omsk, Senior lieutenant; 644032, Russia, g. Omsk, ul. 2-Ya solnechnaya, 30A
Tsendrovskiy Oleg - senior teacher of the Department of Philosophy and Social Studies at Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University; 603005, Russia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast', g. Nizhnii Novgorod, ul. Ul'yanova, 1
Tsinpaeva Raziyat Shamilovna - Educator, the department of Regional Studies, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University ; 119991, Russia, Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1 str.13, of. 213
Tsygankov Alexander - post-graduate student of the Department of Philosophy at Volgograd State Pedagogical University; 105005, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Goncharnaya, 12
Ziganov Viktor Ivanovich - asociate professor of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod; 603115, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod, str. Ashkhabadskaya, 4, room No. 25
Chashkina Lyudmila Yur'evna - Post-graduate student, Senior Curriculum Developer, the department of Comparative Studies of National Literatures and Cultures, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119991, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1 str. 13, of. 335
Chebotarev Anatoliy - Professor, the department of Design, Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture
Chebotareva Valentina Georgievna - adviser at Social Academy of Germans in Russia; Moscow 117630, ul. Selezneva 21 - 146
Chediya Anri Robertovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Central Asian Countries and Caucasus, Institute of Asian and African Studies of Moscow State University ; 119234, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Leninskie Gory, 1
Chepik Mikhail Vasil'evich - head of the subdivision at Khabarovsk Frontier Institute of the Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation; 680017, Khabarovsk, Bolshaya 85
Cherkasova Oxana Vladislavovna - senior researcher of the Department of the Theory of Methodology and Legal Support of State Municipal Management at Ural State Technical University, State School of Management and Business; 620014, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Mira, 19
Chernysheva Inna Ivanovna - Post-graduate student, Institute of History and Archeology of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Sof'i Kovalevskoi, 16
Zhou Tianhe - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History and Special Historical Disciplines, Blagoveschensk State Pedagogical University
Chistanova Svetlana - Docent, the department of Foreign Languages and Teaching Methodology, Katanov State University of Khakassia; 655600, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, ul. Lenina, 90
Choi Jungeun - Post-graduate student, the department of Culturology and Art Studies, Far Eastern Federal University ; 690922, Russia, Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok, NP. Russkiy Ostrov, P. Ayaks, building #10
Chugunov Andrei Matveevich - Docent, the department of Folk Instruments, Far Eastern State Academy of Art; 690000, Russia, Vladivostok, Petra Velikogo Street 3a
Chukaev Timur Omarovich - Adjunct Professor, the department of Theory of State and Law, St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation; 198206, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Pilyutova, 1, kab. 203
Churkin Mikhail Konstantinovich - Professor, the department of Russian History, Omsk State Pedagogical University
Chutkina Svetlana Sergeevna - Renovator, the department of Restoration of Fabrics, Novgorod State Open-Air Museum ; 173007, Russia, Novgorod Oblast, Veliky Novgorod, Kreml Street 11
Chyrgalan Solangy Yuryevna - Post-graduate student, the department of Russian History, State University of Khakassia; Junior Scientific Associate, Aldan Maadyr National Museum (the Republic of Tuva); 655017, Russia, respublika Khakasiya, g. Abakan, pr. Lenina, 92, kab. 310
Chen Gleb Nikolaevich - Postgraduate student, the department of Modern and Contemporary History, Saint Petersburg State University ; 199034, Russia, g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. G. sankt-Peterburg, ul. Mendeleevskaya Liniya, 5
Shadrin Andrei Yur'evich - Associate professor of the Department of Russian History of the XX Century at moscow State University; 119992, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky prospekt 27, korp. 4
Shapiro Bella - Docent, the department of Museology, Russian State University for the Humanities ; 125993, Russia, g. Moscow, ul. Miusskaya Ploshchad', 6
Shapkina Elena Anatolyevna - associate professor of the Department of State Audit at Higher School of State Audit of the Lomonosov Moscow State University; 119992, Russia, Moscow, Leninskie gory 1
Sharov Konstantin Sergeevich - Senior Educator, the department of Philosophy, M. V. Lomonosov Moscow State University; 111401, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. 2-Ya vladimirskaya, d. 15, korp. 4, kv. 30
Shatilov Sergei Petrovich - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Barnaul Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation ; 656049, Russia, Altai Krai, Barnaul, Malakhova Street 122
Shakhin Iurii - Docent, Sevastopol state university; 299053, Russia, g. Sevastopol', ul. Universitetskaya, 33
Shayakhmetova Tat'yana Evgen'evna - Adjunct of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law at Ural Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia; 620107, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. Vokzal'naya, 21
Shebalin Dmitry Dmitrievich - External doctoral candidate, the department of Diplomacy, Moscow State Institute of International Relations under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russian ; 119454, Russia, Moskovskaya oblast', g. Moscow, ul. Prospekt Vernadskogo, 76
Shebyrova Larisa Gennad'evna - Post-graduate student, Institute of History of Natural Sciences and Technology of the Russian Academy of Sciences; 125315, Russia, Moscow, Baltiyskaya Street 14
Sheptalin Aleksei - Docent, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Udmurt State University ; 426034, Russia, respublika Udmurtskaya, g. Izhevsk, ul. Universitetskaya, 1, korpus 4, of. 341
Shigurova Tat'yana Alekseevna - Professor of the Department of Cultural Research and Library Information Resrouces at N. P. Ogarev's Mordovia State University; 430010, Russia, Mordoviya oblast', g. Saransk, ul. Serova, 3
Shiller Vadim Viktorovich - Docent, the department of History, Kemerovo State Medical University; 650056, Russia, Kemerovskaya oblast', g. Kemerovo, ul. Voroshilova Ul, 22A, kab. 228
Shitova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 357600, Russia, Stavropol Region, Yessentuki, Malaya Sadovaya str. 56 
Shpakovskii Vyacheslav Olegovich - associate professor of the Department of Communication Management at Penza State University
Shubin Vladimir Il'ich - Docent, the department of World History, Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M. V. Lomonosov; 163060, Russia, Arkhangel'skaya oblast', g. Arkhangel'sk, ul. Uritskogo, 56
Shul'gina Dar'ya Pavlovna - Associate Professor of the Department of History at Moscow City Pedagogical University
Shulgina Olga - Professor, Chair of the Department of Geography and Tourism at Moscow City Teachers’ Training University; 129226, Russia, g. Moscow, pr-d 2-I sel'skokhozyaistvennyi, 4
Shumkin Georgy Nikolaevich - Senior Scientific Associate, Institute of History and Archeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 620990, Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast', g. Ekaterinburg, ul. S. Kovalevskoi, 16
Shchedrina Yuliya Vladimirovna - Associate professor, the department of entrepreneurial and labour law, Kursk State University; 305000, Russia, Kurskaya oblast', g. Kursk, ul. Radishcheva, 33
Shchuplenkov Nikolai Olegovich - senior lecturer, Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines of the Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357600, Russia, Essentuki, ul. Dolina Roz, 7.
Shchuplenkov Oleg Viktorovich - Associate Professor, Department of History, Law and Social Disciplines, Stavropol State Pedagogical Institute; 357600, Russia, Essentuki, ul. Dolina Roz, 7.
Eylbart Nataliya Vladimirovna - Professor, the department of Russian History, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia ; 191186, Russia, g. Saint Petersburg, ul. Naberezhnaya Reki Moiki, 48
Yudin Maksim Olegovich - Post-graduate student, the department of Museology, Kemerovo State Institute of Culture ; 650056, Russia, Kemerovskaya oblast', g. Kemerovo, ul. Voroshilova, 17
Yunina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna - Junior Scientific Associate, Tobolsk Complex Scientific Station of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ; 626152, Russia, Tyumenskaya oblast', g. Tobol'sk, ul. Yu. Osipova, 15
Yurtaeva Evgeniya - Docent, the department of Theory of State and Law named after G. V. Maltsev, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation; 119571, Russia, g. Moscow, prospekt Vernadskogo, 84, korp.8, of. 1112
Yusupov Rakhimyan Galimyanovich - Professor, Institute of Law, Bashkir State University
Yakimov Kuz'ma Aleksandrovich - post-graduate student of the Department of History and Philosophy at Tambov State Technical University; 392000, Russia, Tambov Region, Tambov, str. Sovetskaya, 106
Yanik Andrey Aleksandrovich - Andrey A. Yanik
 
Leading Researcher, the Institute of Socio-Political Research, the Russian Academy of Sciences
 ; 119333, Russia, Gorod federal'nogo znacheniya Moskva, g. Moscow, ul. Fotievoi, 6, korp.1, of. 1
Yankovskaya Margarita Sergeevna - Post-graduate student, the department of World History, Moscow State Pedagogical University ; 119330, Russia, Moscow, Lomonosovsky Prospekt 34 B
Yanchurkin Oleg Vladimirovich - scientific researcher, the Scientific Research Institute of the Academy of Prosecution General of the Russian Federation ; 123022, Russia, gorod federal'nogo znacheniya, g. Moscow, ul. 2-Ya zvenigorodskaya, 15
Yarusheva Liubov - Post-graduate student, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Ural Financial-Law Institute; 620075, Russia, Yekaterinburg, Karla Libknekhta Street 1
Yashina Alina Valerievna - junior research assistant, Saint-Petersburg State University, Faculty of Liberal Arts and Sciences; 197341, Russia, Saint-Petersburg, ul. Kolomyazhsky Pr., 26
Yashchuk Tatiana - Professor, the department of Theory and History of State and Law, Omsk F. M. Dostoevsky State University; 644077, Russia, Omskaya oblast', g. Omsk, ul. Prospekt Mira, 55 a
Other our sites:
Official Website of NOTA BENE / Aurora Group s.r.o.
"History Illustrated" Website